2004.12.02, Bergensliga Autumn 2004 nr 13

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2004 #13 2.12.2004

Tabell Gruppespill 1


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Trond Selseng, Trondheim BHK 13 13 00 00 86-13 26
2. Ole Bore Jr, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 11 01 01 75-21 23
3. Bjørn Hagerup, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 11 01 01 58-14 23
4. Gramps , Westlife BoyZ 13 09 00 04 32-25 18
5. Svein Olav Humberset, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 08 00 05 39-34 16
6. Jon Andreas Hestad, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 07 01 05 34-24 15
7. Furios G , Westlife BoyZ 13 07 01 05 36-33 15
8. Arne Johannes Holmin, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 05 01 07 30-46 11
9. Trond Gangsøy, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 05 00 08 29-52 10
10. Darko Mrdalj, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 04 00 09 23-45 08
11. Trine Tønnesen, Suffragettene BHK 13 03 01 09 14-35 07
12. Trygve Leite, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 03 00 10 26-42 06
13. Øyvind Fosse, Herrelogen S. 13 01 00 12 15-64 02
14. Roman Tikhonov, Bergen Blod & Hockey 13 01 00 12 14-63 02


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Selseng - Arne Johannes Holmin 7-0

Trond Selseng - Gramps 6-1

Trond Selseng - Roman Tikhonov 11-1

Trond Selseng - Trond Gangsøy 8-2

Trond Selseng - Trygve Leite 7-0

Trond Selseng - Ole Bore Jr 3-1

Trond Selseng - Øyvind Fosse 10-3

Trond Selseng - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-0

Trond Selseng - Bjørn Hagerup 4-2

Trond Selseng - Svein Olav Humberset 9-0

Trond Selseng - Furios G 7-2

Trond Selseng - Trine Tønnesen 3-0

Trond Selseng - Darko Mrdalj 7-1


Øyvind Fosse - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-6

Øyvind Fosse - Bjørn Hagerup 1-8

Øyvind Fosse - Svein Olav Humberset 2-3

Øyvind Fosse - Furios G 0-6

Øyvind Fosse - Trine Tønnesen 0-4

Øyvind Fosse - Darko Mrdalj 2-4

Øyvind Fosse - Trond Selseng 3-10

Øyvind Fosse - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Øyvind Fosse - Gramps 0-1

Øyvind Fosse - Roman Tikhonov 3-1

Øyvind Fosse - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Øyvind Fosse - Trygve Leite 1-3

Øyvind Fosse - Ole Bore Jr 0-13


Darko Mrdalj - Gramps 0-1

Darko Mrdalj - Roman Tikhonov 1-0

Darko Mrdalj - Trond Gangsøy 2-6

Darko Mrdalj - Trygve Leite 3-2

Darko Mrdalj - Ole Bore Jr 1-5

Darko Mrdalj - Øyvind Fosse 4-2

Darko Mrdalj - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Darko Mrdalj - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4

Darko Mrdalj - Svein Olav Humberset 0-7

Darko Mrdalj - Furios G 1-4

Darko Mrdalj - Trine Tønnesen 6-1

Darko Mrdalj - Trond Selseng 1-7

Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4


Ole Bore Jr - Bjørn Hagerup 1-1

Ole Bore Jr - Svein Olav Humberset 5-1

Ole Bore Jr - Furios G 6-4

Ole Bore Jr - Trine Tønnesen 6-0

Ole Bore Jr - Darko Mrdalj 5-1

Ole Bore Jr - Trond Selseng 1-3

Ole Bore Jr - Arne Johannes Holmin 8-3

Ole Bore Jr - Gramps 3-2

Ole Bore Jr - Roman Tikhonov 9-2

Ole Bore Jr - Trond Gangsøy 9-1

Ole Bore Jr - Trygve Leite 5-1

Ole Bore Jr - Øyvind Fosse 13-0

Ole Bore Jr - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-2


Trine Tønnesen - Roman Tikhonov 2-1

Trine Tønnesen - Trond Gangsøy 3-2

Trine Tønnesen - Trygve Leite 1-3

Trine Tønnesen - Ole Bore Jr 0-6

Trine Tønnesen - Øyvind Fosse 4-0

Trine Tønnesen - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-1

Trine Tønnesen - Bjørn Hagerup 0-3

Trine Tønnesen - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4

Trine Tønnesen - Furios G 1-4

Trine Tønnesen - Darko Mrdalj 1-6

Trine Tønnesen - Trond Selseng 0-3

Trine Tønnesen - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-0

Trine Tønnesen - Gramps 1-2


Trygve Leite - Svein Olav Humberset 3-5

Trygve Leite - Furios G 1-2

Trygve Leite - Trine Tønnesen 3-1

Trygve Leite - Darko Mrdalj 2-3

Trygve Leite - Trond Selseng 0-7

Trygve Leite - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4

Trygve Leite - Gramps 2-3

Trygve Leite - Roman Tikhonov 6-2

Trygve Leite - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Trygve Leite - Ole Bore Jr 1-5

Trygve Leite - Øyvind Fosse 3-1

Trygve Leite - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2

Trygve Leite - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4


Furios G - Trond Gangsøy 3-1

Furios G - Trygve Leite 2-1

Furios G - Ole Bore Jr 4-6

Furios G - Øyvind Fosse 6-0

Furios G - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-3

Furios G - Bjørn Hagerup 0-5

Furios G - Svein Olav Humberset 0-3

Furios G - Trine Tønnesen 4-1

Furios G - Darko Mrdalj 4-1

Furios G - Trond Selseng 2-7

Furios G - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Furios G - Gramps 1-2

Furios G - Roman Tikhonov 4-1


Trond Gangsøy - Furios G 1-3

Trond Gangsøy - Trine Tønnesen 2-3

Trond Gangsøy - Darko Mrdalj 6-2

Trond Gangsøy - Trond Selseng 2-8

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5

Trond Gangsøy - Gramps 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Roman Tikhonov 3-1

Trond Gangsøy - Trygve Leite 3-1

Trond Gangsøy - Ole Bore Jr 1-9

Trond Gangsøy - Øyvind Fosse 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-3

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 0-10

Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 3-4


Svein Olav Humberset - Trygve Leite 5-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Ole Bore Jr 1-5

Svein Olav Humberset - Øyvind Fosse 3-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Bjørn Hagerup 1-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Furios G 3-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Trine Tønnesen 4-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Darko Mrdalj 7-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Selseng 0-9

Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Gramps 2-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Roman Tikhonov 2-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 4-3


Roman Tikhonov - Trine Tønnesen 1-2

Roman Tikhonov - Darko Mrdalj 0-1

Roman Tikhonov - Trond Selseng 1-11

Roman Tikhonov - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Roman Tikhonov - Gramps 1-9

Roman Tikhonov - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Roman Tikhonov - Trygve Leite 2-6

Roman Tikhonov - Ole Bore Jr 2-9

Roman Tikhonov - Øyvind Fosse 1-3

Roman Tikhonov - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-7

Roman Tikhonov - Bjørn Hagerup 0-4

Roman Tikhonov - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2

Roman Tikhonov - Furios G 1-4


Bjørn Hagerup - Ole Bore Jr 1-1

Bjørn Hagerup - Øyvind Fosse 8-1

Bjørn Hagerup - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-1

Bjørn Hagerup - Svein Olav Humberset 3-1

Bjørn Hagerup - Furios G 5-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Trine Tønnesen 3-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Darko Mrdalj 4-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Selseng 2-4

Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 8-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Gramps 3-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Roman Tikhonov 4-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 10-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Trygve Leite 4-2


Gramps - Darko Mrdalj 1-0

Gramps - Trond Selseng 1-6

Gramps - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1

Gramps - Roman Tikhonov 9-1

Gramps - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Gramps - Trygve Leite 3-2

Gramps - Ole Bore Jr 2-3

Gramps - Øyvind Fosse 1-0

Gramps - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2

Gramps - Bjørn Hagerup 0-3

Gramps - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2

Gramps - Furios G 2-1

Gramps - Trine Tønnesen 2-1


Jon Andreas Hestad - Øyvind Fosse 6-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Bjørn Hagerup 1-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Furios G 3-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trine Tønnesen 1-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Darko Mrdalj 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Selseng 0-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Gramps 2-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Roman Tikhonov 7-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trygve Leite 2-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ole Bore Jr 2-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Selseng 0-7

Arne Johannes Holmin - Gramps 1-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Roman Tikhonov 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 5-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trygve Leite 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ole Bore Jr 3-8

Arne Johannes Holmin - Øyvind Fosse 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-8

Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 1-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Furios G 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trine Tønnesen 0-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 4-1




Tabell A-Gruppen


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Bjørn Hagerup, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 05 01 00 29-07 11
2. Trond Selseng, Trondheim BHK 06 05 01 00 24-05 11
3. Svein Olav Humberset, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 03 00 03 14-12 06
4. Ole Bore Jr, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 03 00 03 22-19 06
5. Jon Andreas Hestad, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 02 00 04 12-20 04
6. Gramps , Westlife BoyZ 06 01 01 04 09-25 03
7. Furios G , Westlife BoyZ 06 00 01 05 08-30 01


Resultater A-Gruppen


Trond Selseng - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1

Trond Selseng - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1

Trond Selseng - Gramps 7-0

Trond Selseng - Furios G 5-1

Trond Selseng - Bjørn Hagerup 2-2

Trond Selseng - Ole Bore Jr 6-0


Gramps - Bjørn Hagerup 2-5

Gramps - Ole Bore Jr 2-7

Gramps - Trond Selseng 0-7

Gramps - Svein Olav Humberset 0-2

Gramps - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3

Gramps - Furios G 1-1


Ole Bore Jr - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-2

Ole Bore Jr - Gramps 7-2

Ole Bore Jr - Furios G 5-2

Ole Bore Jr - Bjørn Hagerup 3-4

Ole Bore Jr - Trond Selseng 0-6

Ole Bore Jr - Svein Olav Humberset 2-3


Jon Andreas Hestad - Ole Bore Jr 2-5

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Selseng 1-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Gramps 3-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Furios G 4-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Bjørn Hagerup 0-6


Bjørn Hagerup - Gramps 5-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Furios G 8-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Ole Bore Jr 4-3

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Selseng 2-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Svein Olav Humberset 4-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Jon Andreas Hestad 6-0


Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Selseng 1-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Gramps 2-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Furios G 7-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Bjørn Hagerup 0-4

Svein Olav Humberset - Ole Bore Jr 3-2


Furios G - Bjørn Hagerup 0-8

Furios G - Ole Bore Jr 2-5

Furios G - Trond Selseng 1-5

Furios G - Svein Olav Humberset 2-7

Furios G - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4

Furios G - Gramps 1-1




Tabell B-Gruppen


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Arne Johannes Holmin, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 05 00 01 27-12 10
2. Trine Tønnesen, Suffragettene BHK 06 04 00 02 19-08 08
3. Trond Gangsøy, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 02 03 01 12-12 07
4. Roman Tikhonov, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 03 00 03 15-13 06
5. Trygve Leite, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 02 01 03 06-14 05
6. Øyvind Fosse, Herrelogen S. 06 01 02 03 15-24 04
7. Darko Mrdalj, Bergen Blod & Hockey 06 00 02 04 07-18 02


Resultater B-Gruppen


Øyvind Fosse - Roman Tikhonov 2-5

Øyvind Fosse - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-7

Øyvind Fosse - Trond Gangsøy 3-3

Øyvind Fosse - Trygve Leite 3-1

Øyvind Fosse - Darko Mrdalj 2-2

Øyvind Fosse - Trine Tønnesen 2-6


Trond Gangsøy - Darko Mrdalj 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Trine Tønnesen 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Øyvind Fosse 3-3

Trond Gangsøy - Roman Tikhonov 4-2

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4

Trond Gangsøy - Trygve Leite 0-0


Trine Tønnesen - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Trine Tønnesen - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Trine Tønnesen - Trygve Leite 3-1

Trine Tønnesen - Darko Mrdalj 5-0

Trine Tønnesen - Øyvind Fosse 6-2

Trine Tønnesen - Roman Tikhonov 3-0


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trine Tønnesen 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Øyvind Fosse 7-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Roman Tikhonov 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trygve Leite 7-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 4-3


Darko Mrdalj - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Darko Mrdalj - Trygve Leite 0-1

Darko Mrdalj - Trine Tønnesen 0-5

Darko Mrdalj - Øyvind Fosse 2-2

Darko Mrdalj - Roman Tikhonov 0-4

Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4


Roman Tikhonov - Øyvind Fosse 5-2

Roman Tikhonov - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Roman Tikhonov - Trond Gangsøy 2-4

Roman Tikhonov - Trygve Leite 1-2

Roman Tikhonov - Darko Mrdalj 4-0

Roman Tikhonov - Trine Tønnesen 0-3


Trygve Leite - Darko Mrdalj 1-0

Trygve Leite - Trine Tønnesen 1-3

Trygve Leite - Øyvind Fosse 1-3

Trygve Leite - Roman Tikhonov 2-1

Trygve Leite - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-7

Trygve Leite - Trond Gangsøy 0-0