2006.11.01, Bergensliga Autumn 2006 nr 12

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2006 #12 1.11.2006

Tabell Gruppespill 2


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. PowerGym , BSI Bordhockey 14 12 01 01 63-30 25
2. Trond Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey 14 11 02 01 57-27 24
3. Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey 14 09 01 04 50-33 19
4. Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey 14 06 04 04 41-38 16
5. Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City 14 06 02 06 32-29 14
6. Anne Grete Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey 14 03 02 09 21-40 08
7. Paul Ivar Roren, Bizarro City 14 02 01 11 29-46 05
8. Morten Aarflot, BSI Bordhockey 14 00 01 13 11-61 01


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsoy - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-1

Trond Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 5-1

Trond Gangsoy - Paul Ivar Roren 5-1

Trond Gangsoy - Svein Olav Humberset 4-2

Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grete Gangsoy 2-0

Trond Gangsoy - Morten Aarflot 4-0

Trond Gangsoy - PowerGym 7-2


Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grete Gangsoy 5-2

Svein Olav Humberset - PowerGym 2-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Morten Aarflot 1-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsoy 2-4

Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Roren 5-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-5

Svein Olav Humberset - Ewoud van Veen 4-0


Morten Aarflot - Ewoud van Veen 0-6

Morten Aarflot - Paul Ivar Roren 0-5

Morten Aarflot - Svein Olav Humberset 0-1

Morten Aarflot - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4

Morten Aarflot - PowerGym 1-5

Morten Aarflot - Trond Gangsoy 0-4

Morten Aarflot - Anne Grete Gangsoy 1-1


Paul Ivar Roren - PowerGym 2-5

Paul Ivar Roren - Morten Aarflot 5-0

Paul Ivar Roren - Trond Gangsoy 1-5

Paul Ivar Roren - Anne Grete Gangsoy 1-2

Paul Ivar Roren - Svein Olav Humberset 3-5

Paul Ivar Roren - Ewoud van Veen 2-3

Paul Ivar Roren - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-6


PowerGym - Paul Ivar Roren 5-2

PowerGym - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2

PowerGym - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-1

PowerGym - Ewoud van Veen 4-2

PowerGym - Morten Aarflot 5-1

PowerGym - Anne Grete Gangsoy 3-0

PowerGym - Trond Gangsoy 2-7


Ewoud van Veen - Morten Aarflot 6-0

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsoy 1-5

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grete Gangsoy 3-2

Ewoud van Veen - PowerGym 2-4

Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2

Ewoud van Veen - Paul Ivar Roren 3-2

Ewoud van Veen - Svein Olav Humberset 0-4


Anne Grete Gangsoy - Svein Olav Humberset 2-5

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-3

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 2-3

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Paul Ivar Roren 2-1

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 0-2

Anne Grete Gangsoy - PowerGym 0-3

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Morten Aarflot 1-1


Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsoy 1-5

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grete Gangsoy 3-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - PowerGym 1-5

Jon Andreas Hestad - Morten Aarflot 4-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 2-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 5-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Roren 6-3


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsoy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-0

Trond Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 1-1

Trond Gangsoy - Paul Ivar Roren 5-0

Trond Gangsoy - Svein Olav Humberset 4-4

Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grete Gangsoy 5-3

Trond Gangsoy - Morten Aarflot 6-1

Trond Gangsoy - PowerGym 2-11


Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grete Gangsoy 5-5

Svein Olav Humberset - PowerGym 2-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Morten Aarflot 3-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsoy 4-4

Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Roren 2-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-6

Svein Olav Humberset - Ewoud van Veen 2-1


Morten Aarflot - Ewoud van Veen 0-3

Morten Aarflot - Paul Ivar Roren 1-5

Morten Aarflot - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3

Morten Aarflot - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-9

Morten Aarflot - PowerGym 3-6

Morten Aarflot - Trond Gangsoy 1-6

Morten Aarflot - Anne Grete Gangsoy 0-3


Paul Ivar Roren - PowerGym 1-4

Paul Ivar Roren - Morten Aarflot 5-1

Paul Ivar Roren - Trond Gangsoy 0-5

Paul Ivar Roren - Anne Grete Gangsoy 0-1

Paul Ivar Roren - Svein Olav Humberset 2-2

Paul Ivar Roren - Ewoud van Veen 1-2

Paul Ivar Roren - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-5


PowerGym - Paul Ivar Roren 4-1

PowerGym - Svein Olav Humberset 2-2

PowerGym - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-2

PowerGym - Ewoud van Veen 4-3

PowerGym - Morten Aarflot 6-3

PowerGym - Anne Grete Gangsoy 4-2

PowerGym - Trond Gangsoy 11-2


Ewoud van Veen - Morten Aarflot 3-0

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsoy 1-1

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grete Gangsoy 4-0

Ewoud van Veen - PowerGym 3-4

Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Ewoud van Veen - Paul Ivar Roren 2-1

Ewoud van Veen - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2


Anne Grete Gangsoy - Svein Olav Humberset 5-5

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-4

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 0-4

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Paul Ivar Roren 1-0

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 3-5

Anne Grete Gangsoy - PowerGym 2-4

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Morten Aarflot 3-0


Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsoy 0-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grete Gangsoy 4-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - PowerGym 2-5

Jon Andreas Hestad - Morten Aarflot 9-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 6-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Roren 5-3




Tabell Gruppespill 3


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City 03 03 00 00 06-03 06
2. Anne Grete Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey 03 02 00 01 06-04 04
3. Paul Ivar Roren, Bizarro City 03 01 00 02 06-05 02
4. Morten Aarflot, BSI Bordhockey 03 00 00 03 04-10 00


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Anne Grete Gangsoy - Paul Ivar Roren 3-1

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Morten Aarflot 3-2

Anne Grete Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 0-1


Morten Aarflot - Ewoud van Veen 2-3

Morten Aarflot - Anne Grete Gangsoy 2-3

Morten Aarflot - Paul Ivar Roren 0-4


Ewoud van Veen - Morten Aarflot 3-2

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grete Gangsoy 1-0

Ewoud van Veen - Paul Ivar Roren 2-1


Paul Ivar Roren - Anne Grete Gangsoy 1-3

Paul Ivar Roren - Morten Aarflot 4-0

Paul Ivar Roren - Ewoud van Veen 1-2




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

PowerGym - Morten Aarflot 2-1 (7-1,3-4s,3-2)

Trond Gangsoy - Paul Ivar Roren 2-0 (5-1,4-0)

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grete Gangsoy 2-0 (6-1,5-2)

Svein Olav Humberset - Ewoud van Veen 2-1 (1-2,3-1,4-1)


Semifinaler:

PowerGym - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2 (3-4s,4-2,2-4)

Trond Gangsoy - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2 (1-0,2-5,1-6)


Finale:

Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2 (4-3,2-3s,2-4)


Bronsefinale:

PowerGym - Trond Gangsoy 2-0 (5-0w,5-0w)