2006.12.06, Bergensliga Autumn 2006 nr 17

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2006 #17 6.12.2006

Tabell Gruppespill 1


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Svein Olav Humberset, Stigarevolusjonen 8 7 0 1 26 10 16 14
2. Lars Erik Aase, BSI Bordhockey 8 7 0 1 24 8 16 14
3. Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen 8 5 1 2 16 15 1 11
4. Stian Ostrem, Stigarevolusjonen 8 4 2 2 23 16 7 10
5. Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey 8 4 1 3 23 24 -1 9
6. Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro 8 3 1 4 13 15 -2 7
7. Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey 8 2 1 5 10 17 -7 5
8. Paul Ivar Roren, Bizarro City 8 1 0 7 16 21 -5 2
9. Morten Aarflot, BSI Bordhockey 8 0 0 8 11 36 -25 0


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Lars Erik Aase 0-2

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Morten Aarflot 2-1

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Paul Ivar Roren 1-0

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Stian Ostrem 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 0-2


Morten Aarflot - Paul Ivar Roren 0-7

Morten Aarflot - Stian Ostrem 3-5

Morten Aarflot - Ewoud van Veen 2-4

Morten Aarflot - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-2

Morten Aarflot - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-6

Morten Aarflot - Lars Erik Aase 1-4

Morten Aarflot - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Morten Aarflot - Svein Olav Humberset 1-5


Ewoud van Veen - Lars Erik Aase 0-3

Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Ewoud van Veen - Morten Aarflot 4-2

Ewoud van Veen - Svein Olav Humberset 0-1

Ewoud van Veen - Paul Ivar Roren 3-1

Ewoud van Veen - Stian Ostrem 0-2

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0

Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Ostrem 0-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Erik Aase 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Morten Aarflot 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Roren 2-1


Stian Ostrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-0

Stian Ostrem - Morten Aarflot 5-3

Stian Ostrem - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3

Stian Ostrem - Paul Ivar Roren 3-1

Stian Ostrem - Ewoud van Veen 2-0

Stian Ostrem - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-3

Stian Ostrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-3

Stian Ostrem - Lars Erik Aase 2-3


Lars Erik Aase - Ewoud van Veen 3-0

Lars Erik Aase - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0

Lars Erik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 6-0

Lars Erik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Lars Erik Aase - Morten Aarflot 4-1

Lars Erik Aase - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3

Lars Erik Aase - Paul Ivar Roren 3-1

Lars Erik Aase - Stian Ostrem 3-2


Paul Ivar Roren - Morten Aarflot 7-0

Paul Ivar Roren - Svein Olav Humberset 3-4

Paul Ivar Roren - Stian Ostrem 1-3

Paul Ivar Roren - Ewoud van Veen 1-3

Paul Ivar Roren - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-1

Paul Ivar Roren - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-5

Paul Ivar Roren - Lars Erik Aase 1-3

Paul Ivar Roren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2


Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Erik Aase 0-6

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Morten Aarflot 6-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 0-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Roren 5-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Stian Ostrem 3-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 4-2


Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Roren 4-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Stian Ostrem 3-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Ewoud van Veen 1-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Erik Aase 3-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Morten Aarflot 5-1




Sluttspill 1


Åttendelsfinaler:

Svein Olav Humberset - W.O.

Lars Erik Aase - W.O.

Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.

Stian Ostrem - W.O.

Jon Andreas Hestad - W.O.

Ewoud van Veen - W.O.

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - W.O.

Paul Ivar Roren - Morten Aarflot 2-0 (2-0,5-0w)


Kvartfinaler:

Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Roren 2-0 (5-4s,6-1)

Lars Erik Aase - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0 (3-1,6-4)

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 0-2 (2-6,2-4)

Stian Ostrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-0 (4-3,4-1)


Semifinaler:

Svein Olav Humberset - Stian Ostrem 2-1 (5-0,1-3,7-0)

Lars Erik Aase - Ewoud van Veen 2-0 (4-2,1-0)


Finale:

Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Erik Aase 2-0 (3-2,4-3s)


Bronsefinale:

Stian Ostrem - Ewoud van Veen 2-0 (5-4,3-1)




Sluttspill 2


Semifinaler:

Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Roren 0-2 (0-2,1-2)

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0 (4-3,2-1)


Finale:

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Roren 2-1 (3-1,0-2,6-2)


Bronsefinale:

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0 (2-1,2-1)