2007.04.25, Bergensliga Spring 2007 nr 15

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Spring 2007 #15 25.4.2007

Tabell Gruppespill 1


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. PowerGym , BSI 08 08 00 00 21-06 16
2. Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI 08 05 02 01 24-11 12
3. Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City 08 04 02 02 19-15 10
4. Trond Gangsøy, BSI 08 05 00 03 20-13 10
5. Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City 08 04 02 02 17-14 10
6. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI 08 03 01 04 21-26 07
7. Arne J. Holmin, BSI 08 01 02 05 14-22 04
8. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 08 01 00 07 12-25 02
9. Andreas Lynet Røren, Bizarro City 08 00 01 07 14-30 01


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Ewoud van Veen - Andreas Lynet Røren 3-1

Ewoud van Veen - PowerGym 0-3

Ewoud van Veen - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2

Ewoud van Veen - Tor Erik Solem 3-0

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Ewoud van Veen - Arne J. Holmin 4-2

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 0-2

Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2


Tor Erik Solem - Arne J. Holmin 3-3

Tor Erik Solem - Trond Gangsøy 3-1

Tor Erik Solem - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-1

Tor Erik Solem - Ewoud van Veen 0-3

Tor Erik Solem - Andreas Lynet Røren 4-1

Tor Erik Solem - PowerGym 1-3

Tor Erik Solem - Paul Ivar Røren 3-1

Tor Erik Solem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1


Jon Andreas Hestad - PowerGym 1-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 3-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Tor Erik Solem 1-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 7-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne J. Holmin 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 4-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 2-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Lynet Røren 4-2


Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 1-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Ewoud van Veen 2-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Lynet Røren 3-2

Paul Ivar Røren - PowerGym 1-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Tor Erik Solem 1-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Arne J. Holmin 2-3


Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 4-1

Trond Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 1-3

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0

Trond Gangsøy - Arne J. Holmin 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 2-0

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Lynet Røren 4-2

Trond Gangsøy - PowerGym 1-2


PowerGym - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1

PowerGym - Ewoud van Veen 3-0

PowerGym - Andreas Lynet Røren 2-0

PowerGym - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1

PowerGym - Tor Erik Solem 3-1

PowerGym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2

PowerGym - Arne J. Holmin 3-0

PowerGym - Trond Gangsøy 2-1


Arne J. Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 3-3

Arne J. Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3

Arne J. Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Arne J. Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Arne J. Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-4

Arne J. Holmin - Andreas Lynet Røren 3-3

Arne J. Holmin - PowerGym 0-3

Arne J. Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2


Andreas Lynet Røren - Ewoud van Veen 1-3

Andreas Lynet Røren - PowerGym 0-2

Andreas Lynet Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3

Andreas Lynet Røren - Tor Erik Solem 1-4

Andreas Lynet Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-7

Andreas Lynet Røren - Arne J. Holmin 3-3

Andreas Lynet Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-4

Andreas Lynet Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne J. Holmin 3-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-7

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Lynet Røren 7-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - PowerGym 2-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 1-2




Tabell Kamp om 5.


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI 02 02 00 00 05-02 04
2. Arne J. Holmin, BSI 02 00 01 01 02-03 01
3. Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City 02 00 01 01 04-06 01


Resultater Kamp om 5.


Arne J. Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-1

Arne J. Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 2-2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne J. Holmin 1-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 4-2


Tor Erik Solem - Arne J. Holmin 2-2

Tor Erik Solem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4




Sluttspill 1


Åttendelsfinaler:

PowerGym - W.O.

Jon Andreas Hestad - W.O.

Ewoud van Veen - W.O.

Trond Gangsøy - W.O.

Tor Erik Solem - W.O.

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - W.O.

Arne J. Holmin - W.O.

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Lynet Røren 2-1 (0-1,1-0,2-0)


Kvartfinaler:

PowerGym - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0 (5-2,4-1)

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne J. Holmin 2-1 (2-3s,4-3,2-0)

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1 (1-2,3-1,2-0)

Trond Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 2-0 (4-2,7-2)


Semifinaler:

PowerGym - Trond Gangsøy 1-2 (1-2,5-4,2-6)

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 2-1 (4-3s,1-2s,1-0s)


Finale:

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1 (2-3,3-1,1-0)


Bronsefinale:

PowerGym - Ewoud van Veen 2-1 (3-1,0-5w,5-0w)