2007.05.23, Bergensliga Spring 2007 nr 16

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Spring 2007 #16 23.5.2007

Tabell Gruppespill 1


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI 08 06 02 00 20-13 14
2. Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City 08 06 00 02 22-10 12
3. PowerGym , BSI 08 05 02 01 26-15 12
4. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI 08 03 01 04 25-23 07
5. Andreas Lynet Røren, Bizarro City 08 03 01 04 20-20 07
6. Arne J. Holmin, BSI 08 02 03 03 17-21 07
7. Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City 08 03 00 05 16-17 06
8. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 08 02 01 05 16-24 05
9. Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey 08 01 00 07 06-25 02


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-4

Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 0-2

Einar Kjosavik - PowerGym 1-5

Einar Kjosavik - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2

Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Lynet Røren 1-4

Einar Kjosavik - Arne J. Holmin 4-1

Einar Kjosavik - Ewoud van Veen 0-4

Einar Kjosavik - Tor Erik Solem 0-3


Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne J. Holmin 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Tor Erik Solem 4-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Einar Kjosavik 2-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 5-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - PowerGym 2-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Lynet Røren 1-1


Tor Erik Solem - Paul Ivar Røren 0-1

Tor Erik Solem - PowerGym 1-4

Tor Erik Solem - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-4

Tor Erik Solem - Andreas Lynet Røren 2-1

Tor Erik Solem - Arne J. Holmin 3-4

Tor Erik Solem - Ewoud van Veen 0-1

Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 3-0

Tor Erik Solem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2


PowerGym - Ewoud van Veen 2-1

PowerGym - Tor Erik Solem 4-1

PowerGym - Einar Kjosavik 5-1

PowerGym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3

PowerGym - Paul Ivar Røren 3-0

PowerGym - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2

PowerGym - Andreas Lynet Røren 3-4

PowerGym - Arne J. Holmin 3-3


Ewoud van Veen - PowerGym 1-2

Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Ewoud van Veen - Andreas Lynet Røren 6-2

Ewoud van Veen - Arne J. Holmin 2-0

Ewoud van Veen - Tor Erik Solem 1-0

Ewoud van Veen - Einar Kjosavik 4-0

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3

Ewoud van Veen - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1


Paul Ivar Røren - Tor Erik Solem 1-0

Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-0

Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-5

Paul Ivar Røren - PowerGym 0-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-5

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Lynet Røren 1-6

Paul Ivar Røren - Arne J. Holmin 3-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Ewoud van Veen 1-2


Arne J. Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Arne J. Holmin - Andreas Lynet Røren 2-1

Arne J. Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 0-2

Arne J. Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 4-3

Arne J. Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-4

Arne J. Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Arne J. Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 3-3

Arne J. Holmin - PowerGym 3-3


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 4-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 5-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - PowerGym 3-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Lynet Røren 4-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne J. Holmin 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 3-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 2-4


Andreas Lynet Røren - Arne J. Holmin 1-2

Andreas Lynet Røren - Ewoud van Veen 2-6

Andreas Lynet Røren - Tor Erik Solem 1-2

Andreas Lynet Røren - Einar Kjosavik 4-1

Andreas Lynet Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-4

Andreas Lynet Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 6-1

Andreas Lynet Røren - PowerGym 4-3

Andreas Lynet Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-1




Tabell Kamp om 5. plass


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 04 03 00 01 13-03 06
2. Arne J. Holmin, BSI 04 03 00 01 08-06 06
3. Andreas Lynet Røren, Bizarro City 04 02 00 02 07-07 04
4. Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City 04 02 00 02 07-08 04
5. Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey 04 00 00 04 01-12 00


Resultater Kamp om 5. plass


Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 4-0

Tor Erik Solem - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1

Tor Erik Solem - Andreas Lynet Røren 0-4

Tor Erik Solem - Arne J. Holmin 1-3


Paul Ivar Røren - Arne J. Holmin 3-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Tor Erik Solem 1-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 4-0

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Lynet Røren 5-0


Arne J. Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3

Arne J. Holmin - Andreas Lynet Røren 2-1

Arne J. Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 3-1

Arne J. Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 2-1


Einar Kjosavik - Tor Erik Solem 0-4

Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 0-4

Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Lynet Røren 0-2

Einar Kjosavik - Arne J. Holmin 1-2


Andreas Lynet Røren - Arne J. Holmin 1-2

Andreas Lynet Røren - Tor Erik Solem 4-0

Andreas Lynet Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-0

Andreas Lynet Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 0-5




Sluttspill 1


Åttendelsfinaler:

Jon Andreas Hestad - W.O.

Ewoud van Veen - W.O.

PowerGym - W.O.

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - W.O.

Andreas Lynet Røren - W.O.

Arne J. Holmin - W.O.

Tor Erik Solem - W.O.

Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (1-0,5-1)


Kvartfinaler:

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0 (3-1,5-4s)

Ewoud van Veen - Tor Erik Solem 2-0 (4-3,4-2)

PowerGym - Arne J. Holmin 2-1 (2-4,4-3s,2-1)

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Lynet Røren 2-1 (5-3,1-4,4-3)


Semifinaler:

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1 (4-5s,1-0,7-2)

Ewoud van Veen - PowerGym 2-1 (1-3,2-1s,3-2)


Finale:

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 1-2 (0-3,2-0,1-3)


Bronsefinale:

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - PowerGym 0-2 (2-6,1-2)