2007.08.30, Bergensliga Autumn 2007 nr 3

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2007 #3 30.8.2007

Tabell Gruppespill 1


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 11 08 01 02 30-22 17
2. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 11 07 02 02 37-18 16
3. Oddbjørn By, BSI Bordhockey 11 08 00 03 39-17 16
4. Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey 11 08 00 03 34-20 16
5. Lars Eirik Aase, BSI Bordhockey 11 06 02 03 36-30 14
6. Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City 11 06 00 05 29-37 12
7. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 11 05 00 06 25-26 10
8. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 11 05 00 06 29-27 10
9. Power Gym, BSI Bordhockey 11 04 01 06 30-26 09
10. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 11 03 02 06 28-35 08
11. Anders Bjørnestad, 11 01 01 09 17-50 03
12. Einar Kjosavik, 11 00 01 10 08-34 01


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 4-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Oddbjørn By 1-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 3-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 4-3


Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-1

Trond Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 5-1

Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 4-4

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4

Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 1-2

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3

Trond Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 8-0

Trond Gangsøy - Oddbjørn By 1-0

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 4-0


Lars Eirik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-4

Lars Eirik Aase - Tor Erik Solem 3-1

Lars Eirik Aase - Oddbjørn By 4-2

Lars Eirik Aase - Andreas Røren 2-1

Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 4-4

Lars Eirik Aase - Einar Kjosavik 2-0

Lars Eirik Aase - Power Gym 2-4

Lars Eirik Aase - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-5

Lars Eirik Aase - Anders Bjørnestad 2-2

Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4

Lars Eirik Aase - Paul Ivar Røren 5-3


Andreas Røren - Power Gym 4-2

Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3

Andreas Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 5-1

Andreas Røren - Lars Eirik Aase 1-2

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1

Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2

Andreas Røren - Tor Erik Solem 0-2

Andreas Røren - Oddbjørn By 1-5

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 0-4

Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 5-1


Anders Bjørnestad - Tor Erik Solem 1-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Oddbjørn By 1-9

Anders Bjørnestad - Andreas Røren 1-5

Anders Bjørnestad - Trond Gangsøy 1-5

Anders Bjørnestad - Einar Kjosavik 3-1

Anders Bjørnestad - Power Gym 2-6

Anders Bjørnestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4

Anders Bjørnestad - Lars Eirik Aase 2-2

Anders Bjørnestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Paul Ivar Røren 2-7

Anders Bjørnestad - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-5


Oddbjørn By - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0

Oddbjørn By - Anders Bjørnestad 9-1

Oddbjørn By - Lars Eirik Aase 2-4

Oddbjørn By - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1

Oddbjørn By - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2

Oddbjørn By - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1

Oddbjørn By - Tor Erik Solem 6-3

Oddbjørn By - Andreas Røren 5-1

Oddbjørn By - Trond Gangsøy 0-1

Oddbjørn By - Einar Kjosavik 2-0

Oddbjørn By - Power Gym 1-3


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Oddbjørn By 0-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 1-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 4-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 5-6

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 4-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 3-4


Tor Erik Solem - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1

Tor Erik Solem - Lars Eirik Aase 1-3

Tor Erik Solem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Tor Erik Solem - Paul Ivar Røren 1-5

Tor Erik Solem - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-2

Tor Erik Solem - Oddbjørn By 3-6

Tor Erik Solem - Andreas Røren 2-0

Tor Erik Solem - Trond Gangsøy 0-8

Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 3-2

Tor Erik Solem - Power Gym 5-4

Tor Erik Solem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3


Power Gym - Andreas Røren 2-4

Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Power Gym - Einar Kjosavik 4-0

Power Gym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2

Power Gym - Anders Bjørnestad 6-2

Power Gym - Lars Eirik Aase 4-2

Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Power Gym - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3

Power Gym - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3

Power Gym - Tor Erik Solem 4-5

Power Gym - Oddbjørn By 3-1


Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Eirik Aase 4-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 3-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Tor Erik Solem 2-5

Jon Andreas Hestad - Oddbjørn By 1-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Røren 2-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Einar Kjosavik 5-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Power Gym 3-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anders Bjørnestad 5-1


Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Einar Kjosavik - Power Gym 0-4

Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1

Einar Kjosavik - Anders Bjørnestad 1-3

Einar Kjosavik - Lars Eirik Aase 0-2

Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3

Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 1-4

Einar Kjosavik - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-5

Einar Kjosavik - Tor Erik Solem 2-3

Einar Kjosavik - Oddbjørn By 0-2

Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 1-5


Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Tor Erik Solem 5-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Oddbjørn By 2-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 1-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 4-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Power Gym 3-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 7-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Lars Eirik Aase 3-5




Sluttspill 1


Åttendelsfinaler:

Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.

Trond Gangsøy - W.O.

Oddbjørn By - W.O.

Jon Andreas Hestad - W.O.

Lars Eirik Aase - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (4-1,2-0)

Tor Erik Solem - Anders Bjørnestad 2-1 (3-2,1-4,1-0)

Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2 (3-4,6-1,2-3s)

Paul Ivar Røren - Power Gym 0-2 (2-5,2-3)


Kvartfinaler:

Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 0-2 (1-3,0-4)

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1 (6-7s,4-3,2-1)

Oddbjørn By - Tor Erik Solem 2-0 (5-1,4-1)

Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Eirik Aase 0-2 (1-7,1-3)


Semifinaler:

Power Gym - Lars Eirik Aase 0-2 (2-3,2-6)

Trond Gangsøy - Oddbjørn By 2-0 (6-2,5-2)


Finale:

Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (0-4,2-4)


Bronsefinale:

Power Gym - Oddbjørn By 2-1 (2-1,1-5,2-1)




Sluttspill 2


Semifinaler:

Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (3-2s,3-0)

Paul Ivar Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 2-0 (6-1,4-0)


Finale:

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1 (4-3,0-1,3-2)


Bronsefinale:

Einar Kjosavik - Anders Bjørnestad 1-2 (0-2,3-1,1-3)




Sluttspill 3


Semifinaler:

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (2-1s,5-2)

Jon Andreas Hestad - Tor Erik Solem 2-0 (5-0,4-0)


Finale:

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1 (3-6,3-1,2-1s)


Bronsefinale:

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 0-2 (0-4,1-2)