2007.09.05, Bergensliga Autumn 2007 nr 4

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2007 #4 5.9.2007

Tabell Gruppespill 1


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 11 09 00 02 35-22 18
2. Lars Eirik Aase, BSI Bordhockey 11 08 02 01 35-21 18
3. Power Gym, BSI Bordhockey 11 06 03 02 41-25 15
4. Oddbjørn By, BSI Bordhockey 11 07 01 03 35-23 15
5. Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City 11 06 02 03 32-21 14
6. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 11 06 00 05 30-27 12
7. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 11 05 01 05 33-34 11
8. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 11 05 00 06 26-27 10
9. Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey 11 04 01 06 22-34 09
10. S. Humberseth, BSI Bordhockey 11 01 02 08 24-38 04
11. Dag Øyvind Sæter, Bizarro City 11 01 02 08 13-31 04
12. Einar Kjosavik, Bizarro City 11 01 00 10 15-38 02


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Power Gym - Einar Kjosavik 3-2

Power Gym - S. Humberseth 3-3

Power Gym - Tor Erik Solem 3-3

Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 3-2

Power Gym - Dag Øyvind Sæter 4-1

Power Gym - Lars Eirik Aase 3-4

Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Power Gym - Jon Andreas Hestad 7-2

Power Gym - Paul Ivar Røren 4-1

Power Gym - Oddbjørn By 4-4

Power Gym - Andreas Røren 6-1


Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Lars Eirik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-2

Lars Eirik Aase - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0

Lars Eirik Aase - Oddbjørn By 4-2

Lars Eirik Aase - Andreas Røren 4-4

Lars Eirik Aase - Power Gym 4-3

Lars Eirik Aase - Einar Kjosavik 6-3

Lars Eirik Aase - S. Humberseth 3-1

Lars Eirik Aase - Tor Erik Solem 1-1

Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Lars Eirik Aase - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-1


Andreas Røren - S. Humberseth 7-4

Andreas Røren - Tor Erik Solem 0-2

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-1

Andreas Røren - Lars Eirik Aase 4-4

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5

Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 3-1

Andreas Røren - Oddbjørn By 3-4

Andreas Røren - Power Gym 1-6

Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 4-1


Dag Øyvind Sæter - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Oddbjørn By 1-3

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Andreas Røren 1-2

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Power Gym 1-4

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Einar Kjosavik 2-1

Dag Øyvind Sæter - S. Humberseth 2-2

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Tor Erik Solem 1-6

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Trond Gangsøy 1-5

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Lars Eirik Aase 1-2

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-1


Oddbjørn By - Tor Erik Solem 1-2

Oddbjørn By - Trond Gangsøy 4-2

Oddbjørn By - Dag Øyvind Sæter 3-1

Oddbjørn By - Lars Eirik Aase 2-4

Oddbjørn By - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1

Oddbjørn By - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Oddbjørn By - Paul Ivar Røren 3-0

Oddbjørn By - Andreas Røren 4-3

Oddbjørn By - Power Gym 4-4

Oddbjørn By - Einar Kjosavik 3-0

Oddbjørn By - S. Humberseth 5-4


Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Oddbjørn By 2-4

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-3

Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 5-2

Trond Gangsøy - S. Humberseth 3-1

Trond Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Sæter 5-1

Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-4

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-1


Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Sæter 3-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Lars Eirik Aase 0-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Oddbjørn By 0-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 1-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Power Gym 1-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 4-1

Paul Ivar Røren - S. Humberseth 4-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Tor Erik Solem 5-2


Tor Erik Solem - Oddbjørn By 2-1

Tor Erik Solem - Andreas Røren 2-0

Tor Erik Solem - Power Gym 3-3

Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 7-0

Tor Erik Solem - S. Humberseth 2-4

Tor Erik Solem - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Tor Erik Solem - Dag Øyvind Sæter 6-1

Tor Erik Solem - Lars Eirik Aase 1-1

Tor Erik Solem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3

Tor Erik Solem - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1

Tor Erik Solem - Paul Ivar Røren 2-5


Jon Andreas Hestad - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Eirik Aase 2-5

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-6

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Oddbjørn By 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Røren 3-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Power Gym 2-7

Jon Andreas Hestad - Einar Kjosavik 2-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - S. Humberseth 3-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Tor Erik Solem 1-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 1-3


S. Humberseth - Andreas Røren 4-7

S. Humberseth - Power Gym 3-3

S. Humberseth - Einar Kjosavik 0-4

S. Humberseth - Tor Erik Solem 4-2

S. Humberseth - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

S. Humberseth - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-2

S. Humberseth - Lars Eirik Aase 1-3

S. Humberseth - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

S. Humberseth - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3

S. Humberseth - Paul Ivar Røren 2-4

S. Humberseth - Oddbjørn By 4-5


Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 6-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 2-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Oddbjørn By 1-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 5-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - S. Humberseth 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 3-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Sæter 1-0


Einar Kjosavik - Power Gym 2-3

Einar Kjosavik - S. Humberseth 4-0

Einar Kjosavik - Tor Erik Solem 0-7

Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 2-5

Einar Kjosavik - Dag Øyvind Sæter 1-2

Einar Kjosavik - Lars Eirik Aase 3-6

Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Einar Kjosavik - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2

Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 1-4

Einar Kjosavik - Oddbjørn By 0-3

Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 1-4




Sluttspill 1


Åttendelsfinaler:

Trond Gangsøy - W.O.

Lars Eirik Aase - W.O.

Power Gym - W.O.

Oddbjørn By - W.O.

Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (2-1,3-2)

Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Sæter 1-2 (4-3,1-2s,2-3)

Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberseth 0-2 (3-7,2-4)

Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-0 (5-2,3-2)


Kvartfinaler:

Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0 (3-1,3-1)

Lars Eirik Aase - Svein Olav Humberseth 0-2 (3-4s,1-3)

Power Gym - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-0 (9-0,6-2)

Oddbjørn By - Tor Erik Solem 2-0 (6-0,3-1)


Semifinaler:

Trond Gangsøy - Oddbjørn By 2-1 (5-4s,2-3,4-1)

Svein Olav Humberseth - Power Gym 0-2 (0-5w,0-5w)


Finale:

Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 1-2 (2-1,3-7,2-3s)


Bronsefinale:

Oddbjørn By - Svein Olav Humberseth 2-0 (5-0w,5-0w)




Tabell Gruppespill 2


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 02 02 00 00 05-01 04
2. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 02 01 00 01 04-03 02
3. Einar Kjosavik, Bizarro City 02 00 00 02 01-06 00


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3

Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 1-3


Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 3-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-1


Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 3-1

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2




Tabell Gruppespill 4


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City 04 03 01 00 15-06 07
2. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 04 01 02 01 08-07 04
3. Dag Øyvind Sæter, Bizarro City 04 00 01 03 05-15 01


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Dag Øyvind Sæter - Tor Erik Solem 2-5

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Paul Ivar Røren 1-1


Tor Erik Solem - Dag Øyvind Sæter 5-2

Tor Erik Solem - Paul Ivar Røren 3-1


Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Sæter 1-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Tor Erik Solem 1-3


Resultater Gruppespill 4


Dag Øyvind Sæter - Tor Erik Solem 1-5

Dag Øyvind Sæter - Paul Ivar Røren 1-4


Tor Erik Solem - Dag Øyvind Sæter 5-1

Tor Erik Solem - Paul Ivar Røren 2-2


Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Sæter 4-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Tor Erik Solem 2-2