2007.12.05, Bergensliga Autumn 2007 nr 17

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2007 #17 5.12.2007

Tabell Gruppespill 2


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 14 08 03 03 52-39 19
2. Power Gym , BSI Bordhockey 14 08 01 05 52-31 17
3. Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey 14 08 01 05 44-38 17
4. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 14 07 02 05 54-40 16
5. Oddbjørn By, BSI Bordhockey 14 07 02 05 45-38 16
6. Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City 14 07 02 05 36-35 16
7. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 14 03 04 07 34-40 10
8. T. Hogstad, BSI Bordhockey 14 00 01 13 22-78 01


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsøy - T. Hogstad 8-4

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 4-5

Trond Gangsøy - Oddbjørn By 4-2

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 7-2

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 5-0

Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-4


Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Ewoud van Veen - Power Gym 4-3

Ewoud van Veen - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 2-7

Ewoud van Veen - Oddbjørn By 4-3

Ewoud van Veen - T. Hogstad 3-1

Ewoud van Veen - Andreas Røren 1-3


Svein Olav Humberset - Andreas Røren 2-4

Svein Olav Humberset - Oddbjørn By 3-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Ewoud van Veen 3-1

Svein Olav Humberset - T. Hogstad 7-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Power Gym 0-5

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 0-5

Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1


Oddbjørn By - Power Gym 1-0

Oddbjørn By - Svein Olav Humberset 0-3

Oddbjørn By - Trond Gangsøy 2-4

Oddbjørn By - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-2

Oddbjørn By - Ewoud van Veen 3-4

Oddbjørn By - Andreas Røren 2-2

Oddbjørn By - T. Hogstad 6-3


Power Gym - Oddbjørn By 0-1

Power Gym - Ewoud van Veen 3-4

Power Gym - T. Hogstad 5-0

Power Gym - Andreas Røren 4-3

Power Gym - Svein Olav Humberset 5-0

Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 4-2


Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 4-2

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-4

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2

Andreas Røren - Power Gym 3-4

Andreas Røren - T. Hogstad 6-2

Andreas Røren - Oddbjørn By 2-2

Andreas Røren - Ewoud van Veen 3-1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - T. Hogstad 6-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Oddbjørn By 2-6

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 1-1


T. Hogstad - Trond Gangsøy 4-8

T. Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-6

T. Hogstad - Power Gym 0-5

T. Hogstad - Svein Olav Humberset 0-7

T. Hogstad - Andreas Røren 2-6

T. Hogstad - Ewoud van Veen 1-3

T. Hogstad - Oddbjørn By 3-6


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsøy - T. Hogstad 7-1

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 4-2

Trond Gangsøy - Oddbjørn By 3-4

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-0

Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4

Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 0-8


Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Ewoud van Veen - Power Gym 3-0

Ewoud van Veen - Svein Olav Humberset 4-1

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Ewoud van Veen - Oddbjørn By 2-2

Ewoud van Veen - T. Hogstad 2-1

Ewoud van Veen - Andreas Røren 4-5


Svein Olav Humberset - Andreas Røren 4-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Oddbjørn By 4-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Ewoud van Veen 1-4

Svein Olav Humberset - T. Hogstad 9-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Power Gym 2-7

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 4-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3


Oddbjørn By - Power Gym 4-2

Oddbjørn By - Svein Olav Humberset 3-4

Oddbjørn By - Trond Gangsøy 4-3

Oddbjørn By - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Oddbjørn By - Ewoud van Veen 2-2

Oddbjørn By - Andreas Røren 3-4

Oddbjørn By - T. Hogstad 6-3


Power Gym - Oddbjørn By 2-4

Power Gym - Ewoud van Veen 0-3

Power Gym - T. Hogstad 4-2

Power Gym - Andreas Røren 2-6

Power Gym - Svein Olav Humberset 7-2

Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1

Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 8-0


Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 3-4

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-4

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Andreas Røren - Power Gym 6-2

Andreas Røren - T. Hogstad 3-3

Andreas Røren - Oddbjørn By 4-3

Andreas Røren - Ewoud van Veen 5-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - T. Hogstad 6-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Oddbjørn By 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 0-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 1-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 3-4


T. Hogstad - Trond Gangsøy 1-7

T. Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-6

T. Hogstad - Power Gym 2-4

T. Hogstad - Svein Olav Humberset 1-9

T. Hogstad - Andreas Røren 3-3

T. Hogstad - Ewoud van Veen 1-2

T. Hogstad - Oddbjørn By 3-6




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Andreas Røren - W.O.

Power Gym - Thorstein Bryne Hogstad 2-0 (8-3,5-2)

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (0-4,2-4)

Oddbjørn By - Ewoud van Veen 1-2 (1-2,2-1,2-3s)


Semifinaler:

Andreas Røren - Ewoud van Veen 0-2 (1-5,2-3s)

Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (2-5,4-2,3-0)


Finale:

Ewoud van Veen - Power Gym 0-2 (1-5,2-4)


Bronsefinale:

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2 (5-1,1-2s,2-3)




Sluttspill 2


Finale:

Oddbjørn By - Thorstein Bryne Hogstad 2-0 (4-1,6-4)