2008.02.02, KM Bergen 2008

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk



Tabell Gruppespill 2

Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Power Gym , BSI Bordhockey 20 20 00 00 97-30 40
2. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 20 12 03 05 68-52 27
3. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 20 13 01 06 63-52 27
4. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 20 13 00 07 69-55 26
5. Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey 20 10 05 05 74-39 25
6. Dag Øyvind Seter, Bizarro City 20 10 00 10 72-71 20
7. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 20 08 04 08 43-43 20
8. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 20 08 00 12 56-58 16
9. Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey 20 06 01 13 45-66 13
10. Koop'Bx Arps II, BSI Bordhockey 20 01 03 16 24-84 05
11. Peer Julius Haugen, Bizarro 20 00 01 19 27-88 01

Resultater Gruppespill 1


Dag Øyvind Seter - Andreas Røren 1-8

Dag Øyvind Seter - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1

Dag Øyvind Seter - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-2

Dag Øyvind Seter - Trond Gangsøy 3-4

Dag Øyvind Seter - Paul Ivar Røren 3-5

Dag Øyvind Seter - Power Gym 2-5

Dag Øyvind Seter - Peer Julius Haugen 8-2

Dag Øyvind Seter - Anders Bjørnestad 7-1

Dag Øyvind Seter - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-3

Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3


Paul Ivar Røren - Peer Julius Haugen 4-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 3-0

Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 2-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 6-6

Paul Ivar Røren - Koop'Bx Arps II 6-0

Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 3-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Power Gym 2-5


Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Koop'Bx Arps II 1-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Peer Julius Haugen 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 0-1


Trond Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 6-1

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 4-3

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 0-8

Trond Gangsøy - Koop'Bx Arps II 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3

Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 1-6

Trond Gangsøy - Peer Julius Haugen 6-1


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Koop'Bx Arps II 6-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Peer Julius Haugen 4-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 3-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-6

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2


Koop'Bx Arps II - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-6

Koop'Bx Arps II - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1

Koop'Bx Arps II - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-5

Koop'Bx Arps II - Andreas Røren 1-4

Koop'Bx Arps II - Svein Olav Humberset 1-1

Koop'Bx Arps II - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Koop'Bx Arps II - Paul Ivar Røren 0-6

Koop'Bx Arps II - Power Gym 0-5

Koop'Bx Arps II - Peer Julius Haugen 4-2

Koop'Bx Arps II - Anders Bjørnestad 0-8


Anders Bjørnestad - Trond Gangsøy 1-6

Anders Bjørnestad - Paul Ivar Røren 0-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Power Gym 3-6

Anders Bjørnestad - Peer Julius Haugen 3-1

Anders Bjørnestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Dag Øyvind Seter 1-7

Anders Bjørnestad - Andreas Røren 1-2

Anders Bjørnestad - Svein Olav Humberset 2-4

Anders Bjørnestad - Koop'Bx Arps II 8-0


Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Dag Øyvind Seter 1-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Andreas Røren 2-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Koop'Bx Arps II 1-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 8-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Røren 6-6

Svein Olav Humberset - Power Gym 1-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Peer Julius Haugen 2-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Anders Bjørnestad 4-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1


Peer Julius Haugen - Paul Ivar Røren 2-4

Peer Julius Haugen - Power Gym 2-6

Peer Julius Haugen - Anders Bjørnestad 1-3

Peer Julius Haugen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-4

Peer Julius Haugen - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Peer Julius Haugen - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-8

Peer Julius Haugen - Andreas Røren 0-3

Peer Julius Haugen - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2

Peer Julius Haugen - Koop'Bx Arps II 2-4

Peer Julius Haugen - Trond Gangsøy 1-6


Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 8-1

Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 0-2

Andreas Røren - Koop'Bx Arps II 4-1

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2

Andreas Røren - Power Gym 1-5

Andreas Røren - Peer Julius Haugen 3-0

Andreas Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 2-1

Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-0


Power Gym - Peer Julius Haugen 6-2

Power Gym - Anders Bjørnestad 6-3

Power Gym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2

Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Power Gym - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-2

Power Gym - Andreas Røren 5-1

Power Gym - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1

Power Gym - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-0

Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 6-1

Power Gym - Paul Ivar Røren 5-2


Tabell Gruppespill 1

Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Power Gym , BSI Bordhockey 10 10 00 00 48-16 20
2. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 10 07 01 02 36-24 15
3. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 10 07 00 03 28-16 14
4. Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey 10 05 03 02 29-17 13
5. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 10 06 01 03 28-29 13
6. Dag Øyvind Seter, Bizarro City 10 06 00 04 41-34 12
7. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 10 03 03 04 18-18 09
8. Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey 10 03 00 07 24-35 06
9. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 10 02 00 08 25-29 04
10. Koop'Bx Arps II, BSI Bordhockey 10 01 02 07 10-40 04
11. Peer Julius Haugen, Bizarro 10 00 00 10 13-42 00

Resultater Gruppespill 2


Dag Øyvind Seter - Andreas Røren 4-5

Dag Øyvind Seter - Svein Olav Humberset 2-6

Dag Øyvind Seter - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-2

Dag Øyvind Seter - Trond Gangsøy 1-5

Dag Øyvind Seter - Paul Ivar Røren 1-2

Dag Øyvind Seter - Power Gym 3-5

Dag Øyvind Seter - Peer Julius Haugen 4-2

Dag Øyvind Seter - Anders Bjørnestad 6-3

Dag Øyvind Seter - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5

Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2


Paul Ivar Røren - Peer Julius Haugen 3-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 3-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4

Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 4-5

Paul Ivar Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 3-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Koop'Bx Arps II 4-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Power Gym 3-5


Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 1-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Koop'Bx Arps II 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 1-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Peer Julius Haugen 5-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anders Bjørnestad 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-4


Trond Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-1

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 7-5

Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 6-3

Trond Gangsøy - Koop'Bx Arps II 4-2

Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 3-5

Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 0-2

Trond Gangsøy - Peer Julius Haugen 3-1


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Koop'Bx Arps II 3-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Power Gym 0-6

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Peer Julius Haugen 6-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-7

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 5-3


Koop'Bx Arps II - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-3

Koop'Bx Arps II - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Koop'Bx Arps II - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-5

Koop'Bx Arps II - Andreas Røren 2-5

Koop'Bx Arps II - Svein Olav Humberset 0-9

Koop'Bx Arps II - Trond Gangsøy 2-4

Koop'Bx Arps II - Paul Ivar Røren 2-4

Koop'Bx Arps II - Power Gym 0-5

Koop'Bx Arps II - Peer Julius Haugen 4-4

Koop'Bx Arps II - Anders Bjørnestad 0-2


Anders Bjørnestad - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Paul Ivar Røren 3-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Power Gym 0-7

Anders Bjørnestad - Peer Julius Haugen 4-1

Anders Bjørnestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Anders Bjørnestad - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-6

Anders Bjørnestad - Andreas Røren 4-1

Anders Bjørnestad - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4

Anders Bjørnestad - Koop'Bx Arps II 2-0


Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Dag Øyvind Seter 6-2

Svein Olav Humberset - Andreas Røren 5-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Koop'Bx Arps II 9-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 3-6

Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Røren 3-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Power Gym 2-3

Svein Olav Humberset - Peer Julius Haugen 9-0

Svein Olav Humberset - Anders Bjørnestad 4-1

Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5


Peer Julius Haugen - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3

Peer Julius Haugen - Power Gym 1-4

Peer Julius Haugen - Anders Bjørnestad 1-4

Peer Julius Haugen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-6

Peer Julius Haugen - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5

Peer Julius Haugen - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-4

Peer Julius Haugen - Andreas Røren 3-4

Peer Julius Haugen - Svein Olav Humberset 0-9

Peer Julius Haugen - Koop'Bx Arps II 4-4

Peer Julius Haugen - Trond Gangsøy 1-3


Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-4

Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 1-5

Andreas Røren - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-2

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-7

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 5-4

Andreas Røren - Power Gym 4-7

Andreas Røren - Peer Julius Haugen 4-3

Andreas Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 1-4

Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 7-1

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2


Power Gym - Peer Julius Haugen 4-1

Power Gym - Anders Bjørnestad 7-0

Power Gym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-0

Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1

Power Gym - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-3

Power Gym - Andreas Røren 7-4

Power Gym - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2

Power Gym - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-0

Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 2-0

Power Gym - Paul Ivar Røren 5-3




Tabell Kamp om 5. plass

Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 04 03 00 01 16-12 06
2. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 04 01 01 02 11-13 03
3. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 04 01 01 02 10-12 03

Resultater Kamp om 5. plass runde 1


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 5-3


Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 2-4


Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2


Tabell Kamp om 5. plass runde 1

Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 02 01 01 00 07-05 03
2. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 02 01 00 01 07-07 02
3. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 02 00 01 01 04-06 01

Resultater Kamp om 5. plass runde 2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-5


Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 3-4


Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 4-3




Sluttspill

Kvartfinaler:

Power Gym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0 (4-1,5-3,5-0,10-4)

Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4 (2-3s,2-3,2-3,4-3,1-2)

Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 4-1 (2-0,7-1,2-3,2-1,4-2)

Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4 (2-3,2-1,4-5s,1-6,3-4s)


Semifinaler:

Power Gym - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4 (1-2s,3-0,1-2,2-3,0-5)

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-4 (0-3,4-1,4-0,0-5,3-7,4-0,2-3s)


Finale:

Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 4-1 (5-4,5-2,3-2,2-3,3-2)


Bronsefinale:

Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1 (6-2,4-2,4-5,5-3,4-1)




Endelig Rekkefølge

1. Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey        30 rankingpoeng
2. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey               25 rankingpoeng
3. Power Gym , BSI Bordhockey                  20 rankingpoeng
4. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey        15 rankingpoeng
5. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City                 13 rankingpoeng
6. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey         11 rankingpoeng
7. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City               10 rankingpoeng
8. Dag Øyvind Seter, Bizarro City              09 rankingpoeng
9. Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey           08 rankingpoeng
10. Koop'Bx Arps II, BSI Bordhockey             07 rankingpoeng
11. Peer Julius Haugen, Bizarro                 06 rankingpoeng