2008.10.08, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 6

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #6 8.10.2008

Tabell Gruppespill 2


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 14 10 2 2 55 38 17 22
2. Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey 14 7 5 2 50 33 17 19
3. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 14 8 1 5 42 31 11 17
4. Trond Gangsøy, 14 7 2 5 44 40 4 16
5. Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey 14 5 2 7 37 41 -4 12
6. Arne Johannes Holmin, 14 3 4 7 25 34 -9 10
7. Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey 14 3 4 7 34 44 -10 10
8. Ørjan Vermeer, BSI Bordhockey 14 2 2 10 19 45 -26 6


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-2

Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 4-2

Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 2-3

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-3

Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-3


Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 5-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 2-2


Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Ørjan Vermeer 2-0

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 4-2

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-5

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-5

Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0


Ørjan Vermeer - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Ørjan Vermeer - Trond Gangsøy 0-2

Ørjan Vermeer - Andreas Røren 3-2

Ørjan Vermeer - Paul Ivar Røren 0-4

Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5

Ørjan Vermeer - Stian Høie Østrem 2-3

Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 1-1


Jon Andreas Hestad - Ørjan Vermeer 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Einar Kjosavik 5-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Stian Høie Østrem 4-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 5-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 1-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Røren 3-5


Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 2-4

Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2

Stian Høie Østrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-4

Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 4-4

Stian Høie Østrem - Ørjan Vermeer 3-2

Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2


Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 3-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 4-0

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 2-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 0-2


Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 2-2

Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3

Einar Kjosavik - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-5

Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 2-4

Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 4-4

Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1

Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 1-1


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-7

Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 3-3

Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 5-1

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 8-5

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 6-2

Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 1-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 1-4


Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 4-7

Trond Gangsøy - Ørjan Vermeer 6-0

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 7-1

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-6

Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-5


Ørjan Vermeer - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-1

Ørjan Vermeer - Trond Gangsøy 0-6

Ørjan Vermeer - Andreas Røren 1-5

Ørjan Vermeer - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3

Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Ørjan Vermeer - Stian Høie Østrem 1-7

Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 3-4


Jon Andreas Hestad - Ørjan Vermeer 1-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Einar Kjosavik 1-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Stian Høie Østrem 0-5

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 3-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Røren 4-5


Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 7-4

Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 3-3

Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3

Stian Høie Østrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-0

Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 3-1

Stian Høie Østrem - Ørjan Vermeer 7-1

Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1


Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 5-2

Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 3-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 3-1

Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 5-8

Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3

Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-2


Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 7-2

Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 2-5

Einar Kjosavik - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-1

Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 1-7

Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3

Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 4-3




Tabell Gruppespill 4


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 6
2. Arne Johannes Holmin, 4 2 0 2 9 11 -2 4
3. Ørjan Vermeer, BSI Bordhockey 4 1 0 3 10 10 0 2


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 4-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 2-3


Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4

Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 1-4


Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 4-1


Resultater Gruppespill 4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-4


Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 5-0


Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1

Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 0-5




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 2-0 (2-1,4-1)

Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (6-5s,4-2)

Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (3-2,3-4,2-1)

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2 (3-4,1-5)


Semifinaler:

Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1 (10-1,2-3s,3-0)

Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0 (3-2,3-1)


Finale:

Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-0 (5-0,3-2s)


Bronsefinale:

Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 0-2 (0-5w,0-5w)