2008.10.22, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 8

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #8 22.10.2008

Tabell Gruppespill 2


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey 12 9 2 1 55 22 33 20
2. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 12 8 1 3 40 26 14 17
3. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 12 4 4 4 30 29 1 12
4. Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey 12 5 2 5 36 41 -5 12
5. Trond Gangsøy, 12 5 1 6 35 26 9 11
6. Arne Johannes Holmin, 12 5 1 6 24 28 -4 11
7. Bjørnar Stien, BSI Bordhockey 12 0 1 11 8 56 -48 1


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 1-7

Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-4

Stian Høie Østrem - Bjørnar Stien 7-2

Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 2-2

Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-0

Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 5-1


Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4

Bjørnar Stien - Andreas Røren 1-4

Bjørnar Stien - Stian Høie Østrem 2-7

Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 0-3

Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2

Bjørnar Stien - Einar Kjosavik 1-6


Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0

Andreas Røren - Bjørnar Stien 4-1

Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 3-2

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2

Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 1-5

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 3-2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 0-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 4-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 4-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 4-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 0-6

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2


Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 7-1

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 3-0

Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 6-1

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-3


Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 2-3

Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 2-2

Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 1-6

Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-4

Einar Kjosavik - Bjørnar Stien 6-1


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 5-0

Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1

Stian Høie Østrem - Bjørnar Stien 5-0w

Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 6-1

Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2

Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 7-2


Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5w

Bjørnar Stien - Andreas Røren 0-5w

Bjørnar Stien - Stian Høie Østrem 0-5w

Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 0-5w

Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-5w

Bjørnar Stien - Einar Kjosavik 0-5w


Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Andreas Røren - Bjørnar Stien 5-0w

Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 8-1

Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-1

Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-7

Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 3-3


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 5-0w

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 2-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 5-0w

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 3-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 1-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 2-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2


Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 0-5

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-2

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 5-0w

Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 6-3

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-3


Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3

Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 1-8

Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 1-6

Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 3-6

Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2

Einar Kjosavik - Bjørnar Stien 5-0w




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Stian Høie Østrem - W.O.

Andreas Røren - W.O.

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (4-3,2-1)

Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (2-8,2-6)


Semifinaler:

Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (3-4,3-6)

Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (9-2,3-2)


Finale:

Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-1 (6-3,1-5,5-1)


Bronsefinale:

Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-2 (3-4s,1-4)




Sluttspill 2


Finale:

Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (3-4,0-2)