2008.11.12, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 11

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #11 12.11.2008

Tabell Gruppespill 3


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Ljunet , Bizarro 12 11 00 01 40-23 22
2. Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey 12 06 03 03 39-23 15
3. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 12 06 02 04 26-22 14
4. Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey 12 02 02 08 21-36 06
5. Thorstein Hogstad, BSI Bordhockey 12 01 01 10 19-41 03


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Thorstein Hogstad - Ljunet 3-4

Thorstein Hogstad - Einar Kjosavik 0-1

Thorstein Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 0-2

Thorstein Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2


Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5

Einar Kjosavik - Thorstein Hogstad 1-0

Einar Kjosavik - Ljunet 1-2

Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 1-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 5-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 3-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein Hogstad 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-4


Ljunet - Thorstein Hogstad 4-3

Ljunet - Einar Kjosavik 2-1

Ljunet - Stian Høie Østrem 0-6

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2


Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3

Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein Hogstad 2-0

Stian Høie Østrem - Ljunet 6-0

Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 4-1


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Thorstein Hogstad - Ljunet 2-3

Thorstein Hogstad - Einar Kjosavik 2-1

Thorstein Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 3-3

Thorstein Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4


Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1

Einar Kjosavik - Thorstein Hogstad 1-2

Einar Kjosavik - Ljunet 1-5

Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 3-5


Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 1-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein Hogstad 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 0-2


Ljunet - Thorstein Hogstad 3-2

Ljunet - Einar Kjosavik 5-1

Ljunet - Stian Høie Østrem 3-2

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0


Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1

Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein Hogstad 3-3

Stian Høie Østrem - Ljunet 2-3

Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 5-3


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Thorstein Hogstad - Ljunet 1-4

Thorstein Hogstad - Einar Kjosavik 2-4

Thorstein Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 1-10

Thorstein Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3


Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3

Einar Kjosavik - Thorstein Hogstad 4-2

Einar Kjosavik - Ljunet 4-5

Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 2-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 3-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 1-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein Hogstad 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-3


Ljunet - Thorstein Hogstad 4-1

Ljunet - Einar Kjosavik 5-4

Ljunet - Stian Høie Østrem 5-0

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1


Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1

Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein Hogstad 10-1

Stian Høie Østrem - Ljunet 0-5

Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 2-2




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Ljunet - W.O.

Stian Høie Østrem - W.O.

Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.

Einar Kjosavik - Thorstein Hogstad 1-2 (2-4,4-3,1-3)


Semifinaler:

Ljunet - Thorstein Hogstad 2-0 (6-4,3-1)

Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2 (4-2,2-3s,1-2)


Finale:

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (2-3,2-1,4-3)


Bronsefinale:

Thorstein Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 0-2 (3-4s,1-6)