2009.01.21, Bergensliga Spring 2009 nr 2

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Spring 2009 #2 21.1.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 2


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Ljunet , Bizarro City 08 06 01 01 29-15 13
2. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 08 04 02 02 28-21 10
3. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 08 04 02 02 20-19 10
4. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 08 01 03 04 16-26 05
5. Winford Jeremy Koop, Harlem Shuffle 08 00 02 06 12-24 02


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Winford Jeremy Koop 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-2


Winford Jeremy Koop - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Winford Jeremy Koop - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Winford Jeremy Koop - Ljunet 2-4

Winford Jeremy Koop - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3


Trond Gangsøy - Winford Jeremy Koop 3-1

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-4

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 1-6


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2

Ljunet - Winford Jeremy Koop 4-2

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 6-1


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 4-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Winford Jeremy Koop 3-1


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Winford Jeremy Koop 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2


Winford Jeremy Koop - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Winford Jeremy Koop - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Winford Jeremy Koop - Ljunet 0-3

Winford Jeremy Koop - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5


Trond Gangsøy - Winford Jeremy Koop 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-5

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-3


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Ljunet - Winford Jeremy Koop 3-0

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 3-2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 5-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Winford Jeremy Koop 5-3




Sluttspill 1


Semifinaler:

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 4-3 (5-3,1-7,4-5s,3-2s,4-5s,12-2,4-3)

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4 (2-3,4-2,1-2,3-2,1-6,1-2s)


Finale:

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2 (3-1,1-6,5-4s,4-5,3-2,4-0)


Bronsefinale:

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0 (5-0w,5-0w,5-0w,5-0w)