2009.02.04, Bergensliga Spring 2009 nr 4

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Spring 2009 #4 4.2.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 3


Pl Navn K S U T +/- P
1. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 15 10 01 04 49-44 21
2. Bjørn Hagerup, 15 08 02 05 50-36 18
3. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 15 08 02 05 49-36 18
4. Ljunet , Bizarro City 15 06 02 07 47-48 14
5. Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City 15 04 02 09 35-48 10
6. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 15 03 03 09 33-51 09


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 1-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Ewoud van Veen 3-4

Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5

Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 2-5


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 5-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 5-4


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 2-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 0-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-3


Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2

Ewoud van Veen - Bjørn Hagerup 4-3

Ewoud van Veen - Ljunet 3-2

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 2-4

Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-5


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 7-3

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 4-2

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 5-2


Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 0-1

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 3-7

Ljunet - Ewoud van Veen 2-3

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 5-3

Bjørn Hagerup - Ewoud van Veen 5-1

Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 6-1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 5-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 5-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 4-3


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 5-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 1-3


Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5

Ewoud van Veen - Bjørn Hagerup 1-5

Ewoud van Veen - Ljunet 1-3

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-5

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 1-6


Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 3-5

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 5-2

Ljunet - Ewoud van Veen 3-1

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 3-3

Bjørn Hagerup - Ewoud van Veen 2-3

Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 3-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 3-6

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-0


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 3-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 2-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 5-3


Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3

Ewoud van Veen - Bjørn Hagerup 3-2

Ewoud van Veen - Ljunet 2-3

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 5-4

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-1

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 3-1

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-3


Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 3-3

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 4-5

Ljunet - Ewoud van Veen 3-2

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-3

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Trond Gangsøy - W.O.

Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.

Ljunet - W.O.

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1 (3-1,2-3,2-1s)


Semifinaler:

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 2-1 (4-5s,6-3,4-1)

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 0-2 (2-4,0-9)


Finale:

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-1 (3-4,5-4s,7-3)


Bronsefinale:

Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (2-5,0-5)