2009.05.20, Bergensliga Spring 2009 nr 15

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Spring 2009 #15 20.5.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 3


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Bjørn Hagerup, 12 5 4 3 38 40 -2 14
2. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 12 6 1 5 37 29 8 13
3. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 12 5 2 5 34 31 3 12
4. A. "Ljunet" Røren, Bizarro City 12 3 5 4 23 32 -9 11
5. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 12 4 2 6 27 27 0 10


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 4-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - A. "Ljunet" Røren 5-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 5-3


Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-4

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-4

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2

Trond Gangsøy - A. "Ljunet" Røren 1-3


Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 4-4

Bjørn Hagerup - A. "Ljunet" Røren 3-3

Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5

Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - A. "Ljunet" Røren 1-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 4-5


A. "Ljunet" Røren - Bjørn Hagerup 3-3

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-5

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Trond Gangsøy 3-1


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - A. "Ljunet" Røren 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-4


Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-5

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Trond Gangsøy - A. "Ljunet" Røren 5-1


Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 5-4

Bjørn Hagerup - A. "Ljunet" Røren 1-1

Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-4

Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - A. "Ljunet" Røren 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-3


A. "Ljunet" Røren - Bjørn Hagerup 1-1

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Trond Gangsøy 1-5


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - A. "Ljunet" Røren 5-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-2


Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 5-2

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4

Trond Gangsøy - A. "Ljunet" Røren 3-3


Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 2-5

Bjørn Hagerup - A. "Ljunet" Røren 3-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4

Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - A. "Ljunet" Røren 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-3


A. "Ljunet" Røren - Bjørn Hagerup 2-3

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-5

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Trond Gangsøy 3-3




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Bjørn Hagerup - W.O.

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - W.O.

Trond Gangsøy - W.O.

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (3-1,3-2)


Semifinaler:

Bjørn Hagerup - A. "Ljunet" Røren 2-0 (3-2,2-1)

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (3-4s,2-5)


Finale:

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 1-2 (2-4,3-2,0-6)


Bronsefinale:

A. "Ljunet" Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2 (2-1s,0-4,2-3s)