2009.09.01, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 2

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #2 1.9.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 3


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Ljunet , Bizarro City 15 9 1 5 55 35 20 19
2. Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey 15 8 3 4 44 31 13 19
3. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 15 6 3 6 39 35 4 15
4. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 15 6 3 6 44 46 -2 15
5. Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City 15 5 2 8 37 52 -15 12
6. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 15 4 2 9 37 57 -20 10


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-5

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 4-6

Ewoud van Veen - Ljunet 2-6

Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3


Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-2

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Ljunet - Ewoud van Veen 6-2

Ljunet - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 5-0


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 0-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-2


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 6-4

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-7

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 0-5


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-6

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-6

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 7-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 3-5


Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 5-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ljunet 2-1

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 3-3

Ewoud van Veen - Ljunet 5-2

Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-4


Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-3

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3

Ljunet - Ewoud van Veen 2-5

Ljunet - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 6-3


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 3-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 5-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 3-3

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-4

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-6


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 4-4


Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 4-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 4-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ljunet 3-4

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-3

Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 0-3

Ewoud van Veen - Ljunet 3-2

Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5

Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1


Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-1

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2

Ljunet - Ewoud van Veen 2-3

Ljunet - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-3

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 1-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 5-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-1


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 3-0

Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-1


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 1-6

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 5-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 1-3


Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 3-0

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Ljunet 3-3

Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Ljunet - W.O.

Jon Andreas Hestad - W.O.

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2 (5-2,1-3,2-5)

Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 2-0 (6-3,6-5s)


Semifinaler:

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 2-0 (5-1,3-2)

Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (4-0,4-3)


Finale:

Ljunet - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1 (3-2s,3-4,5-1)


Bronsefinale:

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-2 (0-5w,0-5w)




Kamp om 5.


Finale:

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-0 (3-2,4-3)