2009.09.22, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 5

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #5 22.9.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 2


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Ljunet , Bizarro City 10 5 3 2 30 25 5 13
2. Stian Østrem, BSI Bordhockey 10 5 2 3 36 26 10 12
3. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 10 4 3 3 29 25 4 11
4. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 10 4 2 4 27 26 1 10
5. Bjørn Hagerup, Tønsberg BHK 10 4 0 6 23 35 -12 8
6. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 10 2 2 6 26 34 -8 6


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Trond Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 1-4

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 4-2

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2


Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 3-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 4-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-3

Bjørn Hagerup - Stian Østrem 1-5


Ljunet - Stian Østrem 3-3

Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 2-3

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 2-4

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2


Stian Østrem - Ljunet 3-3

Stian Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 4-1

Stian Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2

Stian Østrem - Bjørn Hagerup 5-1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Østrem 2-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-1


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 5-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 3-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-4


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 7-1

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3


Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5

Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 2-3

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 1-7

Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Bjørn Hagerup - Stian Østrem 3-6


Ljunet - Stian Østrem 3-3

Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 3-2

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2


Stian Østrem - Ljunet 3-3

Stian Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Stian Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-2

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Stian Østrem - Bjørn Hagerup 6-3


Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 5-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Østrem 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-3


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 2-6

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-3




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Ljunet - W.O.

Stian Østrem - W.O.

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1 (5-0,0-5,2-1,4-3)

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 1-3 (2-0,1-3,2-3,2-3s)


Semifinaler:

Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 3-0 (3-2,4-3s,7-3)

Stian Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 3-0 (1-0,3-2s,4-3)


Finale:

Ljunet - Stian Østrem 3-1 (5-3,1-3,4-1,3-2)


Bronsefinale:

Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 0-3 (4-5,4-5,2-6)




Kamp om 5.


Finale:

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2 (3-2s,7-6s,1-3,1-4,4-3s)