2009.10.27, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 10

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #10 27.10.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 3


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Ljunet , Bizarro City 12 7 1 4 42 30 12 15
2. Stian Østrem, BSI Bordhockey 12 7 1 4 36 33 3 15
3. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 12 5 2 5 36 34 2 12
4. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 12 5 1 6 33 40 -7 11
5. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 12 3 1 8 34 44 -10 7


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Trond Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 1-4

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 0-4

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5


Stian Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Stian Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 4-1

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-2

Stian Østrem - Ljunet 0-2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 5-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-5


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Østrem 2-6

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-4


Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 4-0

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Ljunet - Stian Østrem 2-0


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Trond Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 3-5

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 5-3

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3


Stian Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Stian Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 5-3

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Stian Østrem - Ljunet 6-4


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-7

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Østrem 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 5-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4


Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 7-2

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 3-5

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-5

Ljunet - Stian Østrem 4-6


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Trond Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 1-3

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 4-3

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3


Stian Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-4

Stian Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 3-1

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-6

Stian Østrem - Ljunet 3-2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 4-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 1-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-5

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Østrem 6-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-1


Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-1

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 3-4

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Ljunet - Stian Østrem 2-3




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Ljunet - W.O.

Stian Østrem - W.O.

Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2 (5-4,1-2,5-6)


Semifinaler:

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (5-3,5-4)

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2 (2-3,5-3,3-4s)


Finale:

Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (1-2,5-0,3-2)


Bronsefinale:

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 2-0 (5-0w,5-0w)