2009.11.24, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 14

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #14 24.11.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 2


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Stian Østrem, BSI Bordhockey 10 8 0 2 28 20 8 16
2. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 10 5 2 3 27 19 8 12
3. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 10 4 4 2 29 26 3 12
4. Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey 10 3 2 5 16 24 -8 8
5. Lars Eirik Aase, BSI Bordhockey 10 3 1 6 20 28 -8 7
6. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 10 2 1 7 25 28 -3 5


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 3-3

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3

Trond Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 3-5

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1

Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 2-2


Stian Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 3-0

Stian Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-0

Stian Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 5-3

Stian Østrem - Lars Eirik Aase 4-1

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 0-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 4-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 2-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 3-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Østrem 2-3


Einar Kjosavik - Stian Østrem 0-3

Einar Kjosavik - Lars Eirik Aase 3-1

Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-4

Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 2-2


Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 3-3

Lars Eirik Aase - Einar Kjosavik 1-3

Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3

Lars Eirik Aase - Stian Østrem 1-4

Lars Eirik Aase - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3

Trond Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 5-1

Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 4-4


Stian Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 1-0

Stian Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-4

Stian Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 1-5

Stian Østrem - Lars Eirik Aase 3-1

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-4


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Østrem 4-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 5-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 2-0


Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-4

Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 4-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 0-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Østrem 4-6


Einar Kjosavik - Stian Østrem 0-1

Einar Kjosavik - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3

Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-5

Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-0

Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 4-4


Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Lars Eirik Aase - Einar Kjosavik 3-2

Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4

Lars Eirik Aase - Stian Østrem 1-3

Lars Eirik Aase - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-2




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Stian Østrem - W.O.

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - W.O.

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3 (3-4,4-5s,5-6)

Einar Kjosavik - Lars Eirik Aase 0-3 (1-4,2-4,1-4)


Semifinaler:

Stian Østrem - Lars Eirik Aase 3-1 (6-2,5-1,2-4,3-1)

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3 (2-3,0-1,2-3)


Finale:

Stian Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1 (6-2,2-3,2-1,5-2)


Bronsefinale:

Lars Eirik Aase - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-3 (2-4,0-5w,0-5w)