2009.12.08, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 15

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #15 8.12.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 4


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Ljunet , Bizarro City 16 10 1 5 37 31 6 21
2. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 16 7 4 5 28 26 2 18
3. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 16 7 3 6 38 31 7 17
4. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 16 5 4 7 31 32 -1 14
5. Bjørnar Stien, BSI Bordhockey 16 3 4 9 25 39 -14 10


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 0-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 5-2


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0

Ljunet - Bjørnar Stien 3-2

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-4


Bjørnar Stien - Ljunet 2-3

Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2

Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 4-1


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4

Ljunet - Bjørnar Stien 3-1

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 4-2

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 0-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-1


Bjørnar Stien - Ljunet 1-3

Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-0

Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-1

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 1-1

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-3


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 1-1


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Ljunet - Bjørnar Stien 2-3

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 3-2

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-0

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-3


Bjørnar Stien - Ljunet 3-2

Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 1-1

Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2

Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1


Resultater Gruppespill 4


Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 2-3


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1

Ljunet - Bjørnar Stien 3-1

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 1-3

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-0


Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-1

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 5-2

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 0-1


Bjørnar Stien - Ljunet 1-3

Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5

Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Ljunet - W.O.

Trond Gangsøy - W.O.

Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-1 (3-1,3-4,4-3s)


Semifinaler:

Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (7-2,8-1)

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (7-3,6-2)


Finale:

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 1-2 (4-0,2-3,2-3)


Bronsefinale:

Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (0-4,4-5s)