2009.12.15, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 16

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #16 15.12.2009

Tabell Gruppespill 6


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Ljunet , Bizarro City 18 15 0 3 67 25 42 30
2. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 18 11 3 4 50 29 21 25
3. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 18 5 3 10 42 44 -2 13
4. W. Koop III, Harlem Shuffle 18 1 2 15 10 71 -61 4


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsøy - W. Koop III 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 0-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - W. Koop III 1-3


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Ljunet - W. Koop III 2-1

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 2-0


W. Koop III - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

W. Koop III - Ljunet 1-2

W. Koop III - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsøy - W. Koop III 2-1

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 0-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - W. Koop III 1-1


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0

Ljunet - W. Koop III 3-2

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 4-3


W. Koop III - Trond Gangsøy 1-2

W. Koop III - Ljunet 2-3

W. Koop III - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Trond Gangsøy - W. Koop III 5-0w

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 0-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - W. Koop III 5-0w


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Ljunet - W. Koop III 5-0w

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 2-0


W. Koop III - Trond Gangsøy 0-5w

W. Koop III - Ljunet 0-5w

W. Koop III - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5w


Resultater Gruppespill 4


Trond Gangsøy - W. Koop III 5-0w

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-3


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 5-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - W. Koop III 5-0w


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5

Ljunet - W. Koop III 5-0w

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 3-2


W. Koop III - Trond Gangsøy 0-5w

W. Koop III - Ljunet 0-5w

W. Koop III - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5w


Resultater Gruppespill 5


Trond Gangsøy - W. Koop III 5-0w

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-4

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-6


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - W. Koop III 5-0w


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Ljunet - W. Koop III 5-0w

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 6-3


W. Koop III - Trond Gangsøy 0-5w

W. Koop III - Ljunet 0-5w

W. Koop III - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5w


Resultater Gruppespill 6


Trond Gangsøy - W. Koop III 5-0w

Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3

Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-7


Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-6

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-0

Arne Johannes Holmin - W. Koop III 5-0w


Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-1

Ljunet - W. Koop III 5-0w

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 7-3


W. Koop III - Trond Gangsøy 0-5w

W. Koop III - Ljunet 0-5w

W. Koop III - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5w




Sluttspill 1


Semifinaler:

Ljunet - W.O.

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 0-3 (2-5,2-4,2-3)


Finale:

Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 2-3 (2-3,4-5,4-2,3-0,2-3)