2010.11.30, Bergensliga Autumn 2010 nr 12

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Autumn 2010 #12 30.11.2010

Tabell Gruppespill 3


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Bjorn Hagerup Roken, Tonsberg BHK 12 8 1 3 52 35 17 17
2. Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen 12 7 3 2 41 30 11 17
3. Andreas Roren, Stigarevolusjonen 12 6 1 5 51 37 14 13
4. Trond Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey 12 4 1 7 29 43 -14 9
5. Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey 12 2 0 10 27 55 -28 4


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-5w

Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5w

Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 0-5w

Trond Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 0-5w


Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Roren 6-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 0-6


Andreas Roren - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-6

Andreas Roren - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 5-3

Andreas Roren - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w

Andreas Roren - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 7-0


Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-5

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 0-7


Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Andreas Roren 3-5

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-2

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-0


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 7-0

Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-2

Trond Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 3-7


Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Roren 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-4


Andreas Roren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4

Andreas Roren - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 5-2

Andreas Roren - Trond Gangsoy 7-3

Andreas Roren - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-5


Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 0-7

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-5

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 5-3


Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Andreas Roren 2-5

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 2-4

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-1

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-3

Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-5

Trond Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 4-2


Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Roren 2-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 8-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-4


Andreas Roren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2

Andreas Roren - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-5

Andreas Roren - Trond Gangsoy 2-4

Andreas Roren - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-3


Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 3-4

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-8

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-6

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 3-4


Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Andreas Roren 5-4

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 5-4

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 6-4

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4




Sluttspill 1


Kvartfinaler:

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - W.O.

Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.

Andreas Roren - W.O.

Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-1 (4-1,2-1,2-3,3-1)


Semifinaler:

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 0-3 (2-4,1-3,2-4)

Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Roren 0-3 (2-6,3-4,4-5s)


Finale:

Trond Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 2-3 (2-6,5-4,4-3,3-5,2-6)


Bronsefinale:

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3 (2-3,1-2s,7-4,4-2,1-3)






1. Andreas Roren

2. Trond Gangsøy

3. Arne Johannes Holmin

4. Bjorn Hagerup Roken

4. Anne Grethe Gangsoy