2011.02.24, Bergensliga Spring 2011 nr 7

Fra Puckwiki
Hopp til: navigasjon, søk

Bergensliga Spring 2011 #7 24.2.2011

Tabell Gruppespill 4


Pl Navn K S U T MS MI +/- P
1. Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey 12 8 2 2 37 29 8 18
2. Bjorn Hagerup Roken, Tonsberg BHK 12 6 2 4 43 29 14 14
3. Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen 12 4 3 5 36 34 2 11
4. Trond Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey 12 2 1 9 20 44 -24 5


Resultater Gruppespill 1


Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5w

Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-5w

Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 0-5w


Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-2

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4


Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-4


Resultater Gruppespill 2


Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2

Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0

Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-3


Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-2

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 0-2

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2


Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-4

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 3-3


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 2-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-5

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3


Resultater Gruppespill 3


Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2

Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3

Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-6


Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-2

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 3-2

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4


Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 6-1


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 2-1

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-3

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-4


Resultater Gruppespill 4


Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3

Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-4

Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-6


Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 0-4

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 4-2

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3


Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-0

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 6-4


Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 3-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-2

Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-4




Sluttspill 1


Semifinaler:

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 2-3 (2-5,2-3s,6-2,5-2,1-2)

Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3 (1-2,3-1,4-5,2-3s)


Finale:

Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3 (2-1s,5-2,4-5s,1-5,0-2)


Bronsefinale:

Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 0-3 (0-7,1-2,5-9)





1. Arne Johannes Holmin

2. Trond Gangsoy

3. Bjorn Hagerup Roken

4. Anne Grethe Gangsoy