2012.06.21, Bergen Sumarliga 2012 nr 2
Bergensligaen 21.06.2012
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Tønsberg BHK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 17 | 12 |
2. | Espen Eidsnes, Minde Muthapuckers | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
3. | Trond Ove Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 25 | 11 |
4. | Hilde Elise Førde, Judas Geitene | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Vegard Flatøy, Minde Muthapuckers | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Fredrik Thorkildsen, Judas Geitene | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 7 |
7. | Ulf Augustine, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 34 | -17 | 6 |
8. | Per-Ivar Lønne, Judas Geitene | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 4 |
9. | Thomas Calder, Judas Geitene | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Hilde Elise Førde - Per-Ivar Lønne 1-1
Hilde Elise Førde - Vegard Flatøy 0-0
Hilde Elise Førde - Trond Ove Gangsøy 1-3
Hilde Elise Førde - Fredrik Thorkildsen 3-1
Hilde Elise Førde - Ulf Augustine 4-0
Hilde Elise Førde - Thomas Calder 2-1
Hilde Elise Førde - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Hilde Elise Førde - Espen Eidsnes 3-4
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Thomas Calder 1-3
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Espen Eidsnes 0-8
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Hilde Elise Førde 1-3
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Per-Ivar Lønne 2-1
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Vegard Flatøy 2-2
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Trond Ove Gangsøy 0-9
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Ulf Augustine 5-4
Espen Eidsnes - Vegard Flatøy 2-2
Espen Eidsnes - Trond Ove Gangsøy 2-2
Espen Eidsnes - Fredrik Thorkildsen 8-0
Espen Eidsnes - Ulf Augustine 4-1
Espen Eidsnes - Thomas Calder 5-1
Espen Eidsnes - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5
Espen Eidsnes - Hilde Elise Førde 4-3
Espen Eidsnes - Per-Ivar Lønne 5-1
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Espen Eidsnes 2-2
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Hilde Elise Førde 3-1
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Per-Ivar Lønne 4-0
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Vegard Flatøy 2-3
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Fredrik Thorkildsen 9-0
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Ulf Augustine 11-0
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Thomas Calder 5-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Ove Gangsøy 5-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Fredrik Thorkildsen 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ulf Augustine 5-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thomas Calder 3-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Espen Eidsnes 5-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Hilde Elise Førde 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Per-Ivar Lønne 5-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Vegard Flatøy 2-2
Vegard Flatøy - Espen Eidsnes 2-2
Vegard Flatøy - Hilde Elise Førde 0-0
Vegard Flatøy - Per-Ivar Lønne 2-2
Vegard Flatøy - Trond Ove Gangsøy 3-2
Vegard Flatøy - Fredrik Thorkildsen 2-2
Vegard Flatøy - Ulf Augustine 2-3
Vegard Flatøy - Thomas Calder 5-2
Vegard Flatøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Thomas Calder - Fredrik Thorkildsen 3-1
Thomas Calder - Ulf Augustine 2-3
Thomas Calder - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3
Thomas Calder - Espen Eidsnes 1-5
Thomas Calder - Hilde Elise Førde 1-2
Thomas Calder - Per-Ivar Lønne 1-2
Thomas Calder - Vegard Flatøy 2-5
Thomas Calder - Trond Ove Gangsøy 0-5
Per-Ivar Lønne - Hilde Elise Førde 1-1
Per-Ivar Lønne - Vegard Flatøy 2-2
Per-Ivar Lønne - Trond Ove Gangsøy 0-4
Per-Ivar Lønne - Fredrik Thorkildsen 1-2
Per-Ivar Lønne - Ulf Augustine 1-3
Per-Ivar Lønne - Thomas Calder 2-1
Per-Ivar Lønne - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5
Per-Ivar Lønne - Espen Eidsnes 1-5
Ulf Augustine - Thomas Calder 3-2
Ulf Augustine - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5
Ulf Augustine - Espen Eidsnes 1-4
Ulf Augustine - Hilde Elise Førde 0-4
Ulf Augustine - Per-Ivar Lønne 3-1
Ulf Augustine - Vegard Flatøy 3-2
Ulf Augustine - Trond Ove Gangsøy 0-11
Ulf Augustine - Fredrik Thorkildsen 4-5
Tabell Kamp om 5. plass
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Thomas Calder, Judas Geitene | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
2. | Per-Ivar Lønne, Judas Geitene | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Fredrik Thorkildsen, Judas Geitene | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Hilde Elise Førde, Judas Geitene | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 |
Resultater Kamp om 5. plass
Hilde Elise Førde - Fredrik Thorkildsen 1-5
Hilde Elise Førde - Thomas Calder 1-5
Hilde Elise Førde - Per-Ivar Lønne 1-1
Thomas Calder - Per-Ivar Lønne 4-3
Thomas Calder - Hilde Elise Førde 5-1
Thomas Calder - Fredrik Thorkildsen 5-2
Per-Ivar Lønne - Thomas Calder 3-4
Per-Ivar Lønne - Fredrik Thorkildsen 2-1
Per-Ivar Lønne - Hilde Elise Førde 1-1
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Hilde Elise Førde 5-1
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Per-Ivar Lønne 1-2
Fredrik Thorkildsen - Thomas Calder 2-5
Sluttspill 1
Åttendelsfinaler:
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Espen Eidsnes - W.O.
Trond Ove Gangsøy - W.O.
Hilde Elise Førde - W.O.
Vegard Flatøy - W.O.
Fredrik Thorkildsen - W.O.
Ulf Augustine - W.O.
Per-Ivar Lønne - Thomas Calder 0-2 (0-3,1-2s)
Kvartfinaler:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thomas Calder 2-0 (3-2,4-2)
Espen Eidsnes - Ulf Augustine 2-0 (7-1,5-0)
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Fredrik Thorkildsen 2-0 (3-2s,2-1)
Hilde Elise Førde - Vegard Flatøy 0-2 (2-5,1-3)
Semifinaler:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Vegard Flatøy 2-1 (3-2s,0-4,5-2)
Espen Eidsnes - Trond Ove Gangsøy 0-2 (1-3,0-4)
Finale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Ove Gangsøy 2-1 (1-3,4-3,2-1s)
Bronsefinale:
Espen Eidsnes - Vegard Flatøy 1-2 (4-0,3-6,1-5)