Forskjell mellom versjoner av «2003.10.15, Bergensliga Autumn 2003 nr 6»
(Ny side: ===Bergensliga Autumn 2003 #6 15.10.2003=== '''Tabell Gruppespill 1''' {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px ...) |
|||
Linje 8: | Linje 8: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
− | |Pl|| | + | |Pl || Navn || K || S ||U ||T || +/- || P |
|- | |- | ||
− | |1. | + | |1. || Bjørn Hagerup, Trange Rumper BHK || 08 || 06 ||02 ||00 || 46-18 || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |2. | + | |2. || Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City || 08 || 07 ||00 ||01 || 35-08 || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |3. | + | |3. || Frank Hellevik, ELCON || 08 || 06 ||01 ||01 || 37-13 || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |4. | + | |4. || Lars Erik Aase, || 08 || 04 ||00 ||04 || 27-24 || 08 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |5. | + | |5. || Jon Andreas Hestad, || 08 || 04 ||00 ||04 || 30-28 || 08 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |6. | + | |6. || Arne Johannes Holmin, || 08 || 03 ||00 ||05 || 20-40 || 06 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |7. | + | |7. || Bjørn Kr. Eide, Bizarro City || 08 || 02 ||01 ||05 || 21-25 || 05 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |8. | + | |8. || Trond Gangsøy, || 08 || 01 ||00 ||07 || 07-48 || 02 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |9. | + | |9. || Henning Karlsen, || 08 || 01 ||00 ||07 || 13-32 || 02 |
|} | |} | ||
Nåværende revisjon fra 3. mar. 2014 kl. 21:13
Bergensliga Autumn 2003 #6 15.10.2003
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Bjørn Hagerup, Trange Rumper BHK | 08 | 06 | 02 | 00 | 46-18 | 14 |
2. | Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City | 08 | 07 | 00 | 01 | 35-08 | 14 |
3. | Frank Hellevik, ELCON | 08 | 06 | 01 | 01 | 37-13 | 13 |
4. | Lars Erik Aase, | 08 | 04 | 00 | 04 | 27-24 | 08 |
5. | Jon Andreas Hestad, | 08 | 04 | 00 | 04 | 30-28 | 08 |
6. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 08 | 03 | 00 | 05 | 20-40 | 06 |
7. | Bjørn Kr. Eide, Bizarro City | 08 | 02 | 01 | 05 | 21-25 | 05 |
8. | Trond Gangsøy, | 08 | 01 | 00 | 07 | 07-48 | 02 |
9. | Henning Karlsen, | 08 | 01 | 00 | 07 | 13-32 | 02 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Bjørn Hagerup - Jon Andreas Hestad 7-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 9-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Henning Karlsen 4-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Bjørn Kr. Eide 5-5
Bjørn Hagerup - Lars Erik Aase 4-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Frank Hellevik 2-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 10-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Ewoud van Veen 5-2
Bjørn Kr. Eide - Frank Hellevik 0-6
Bjørn Kr. Eide - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Bjørn Kr. Eide - Ewoud van Veen 0-2
Bjørn Kr. Eide - Bjørn Hagerup 5-5
Bjørn Kr. Eide - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-4
Bjørn Kr. Eide - Trond Gangsøy 6-0
Bjørn Kr. Eide - Henning Karlsen 1-2
Bjørn Kr. Eide - Lars Erik Aase 3-2
Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsøy 8-1
Ewoud van Veen - Henning Karlsen 5-0
Ewoud van Veen - Bjørn Kr. Eide 2-0
Ewoud van Veen - Lars Erik Aase 4-1
Ewoud van Veen - Frank Hellevik 3-1
Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 8-0
Ewoud van Veen - Bjørn Hagerup 2-5
Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-0
Henning Karlsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Henning Karlsen - Ewoud van Veen 0-5
Henning Karlsen - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4
Henning Karlsen - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-6
Henning Karlsen - Trond Gangsøy 2-3
Henning Karlsen - Bjørn Kr. Eide 2-1
Henning Karlsen - Lars Erik Aase 1-4
Henning Karlsen - Frank Hellevik 2-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Henning Karlsen 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Kr. Eide 4-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Erik Aase 3-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Frank Hellevik 3-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 0-8
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 1-10
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-1
Trond Gangsøy - Ewoud van Veen 1-8
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 0-9
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-6
Trond Gangsøy - Henning Karlsen 3-2
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Kr. Eide 0-6
Trond Gangsøy - Lars Erik Aase 2-5
Trond Gangsøy - Frank Hellevik 0-8
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Frank Hellevik - Bjørn Kr. Eide 6-0
Frank Hellevik - Lars Erik Aase 4-1
Frank Hellevik - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3
Frank Hellevik - Ewoud van Veen 1-3
Frank Hellevik - Bjørn Hagerup 2-2
Frank Hellevik - Jon Andreas Hestad 6-2
Frank Hellevik - Trond Gangsøy 8-0
Frank Hellevik - Henning Karlsen 6-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Bjørn Hagerup 3-7
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 6-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Henning Karlsen 6-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Bjørn Kr. Eide 4-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Erik Aase 3-5
Jon Andreas Hestad - Frank Hellevik 2-6
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 0-3
Lars Erik Aase - Frank Hellevik 1-4
Lars Erik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-3
Lars Erik Aase - Ewoud van Veen 1-4
Lars Erik Aase - Bjørn Hagerup 3-4
Lars Erik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-3
Lars Erik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 5-2
Lars Erik Aase - Henning Karlsen 4-1
Lars Erik Aase - Bjørn Kr. Eide 2-3
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 2-0 (10-0,8-0)
Ewoud van Veen - Bjørn Kr. Eide 2-0 (6-0,2-1)
Frank Hellevik - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (10-0,8-1)
Lars Erik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-0 (2-1,6-0)
Semifinaler:
Bjørn Hagerup - Lars Erik Aase 2-0 (7-6,7-6)
Ewoud van Veen - Frank Hellevik 1-2 (3-2,0-4,1-2)
Finale:
Bjørn Hagerup - Frank Hellevik 2-0 (6-2,5-2)
Bronsefinale:
Lars Erik Aase - Ewoud van Veen 1-2 (4-3,1-3,1-2)