2004.09.15, Bergensliga Autumn 2004 nr 3
Bergensliga Autumn 2004 #3 15.9.2004
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Trond Selseng, TBHK | 14 | 11 | 02 | 01 | 70-12 | 24 |
2. | Bjørn Hagerup, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 14 | 11 | 01 | 02 | 80-18 | 23 |
3. | Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro City | 14 | 10 | 01 | 03 | 71-27 | 21 |
4. | Ole Bore Jr, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 14 | 09 | 01 | 04 | 65-37 | 19 |
5. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Bergen Blod & Hock | ey14 | 05 | 02 | 07 | 40-55 | 12 |
6. | Vegar Areklett, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 14 | 03 | 00 | 11 | 24-80 | 06 |
7. | Roman Tikhonov, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 14 | 02 | 00 | 12 | 10-72 | 04 |
8. | Darko Mrdalj, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 14 | 01 | 01 | 12 | 16-75 | 03 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Trond Selseng - Bjørn Hagerup 1-3
Trond Selseng - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-2
Trond Selseng - Roman Tikhonov 8-0
Trond Selseng - Ewoud van Veen 8-0
Trond Selseng - Ole Bore Jr 5-2
Trond Selseng - Vegar Areklett 6-0
Trond Selseng - Darko Mrdalj 7-0
Ewoud van Veen - Ole Bore Jr 6-1
Ewoud van Veen - Vegar Areklett 8-0
Ewoud van Veen - Darko Mrdalj 9-0
Ewoud van Veen - Trond Selseng 0-8
Ewoud van Veen - Bjørn Hagerup 3-1
Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-5
Ewoud van Veen - Roman Tikhonov 5-0
Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Darko Mrdalj - Roman Tikhonov 3-0
Darko Mrdalj - Ewoud van Veen 0-9
Darko Mrdalj - Ole Bore Jr 1-7
Darko Mrdalj - Vegar Areklett 2-4
Darko Mrdalj - Trond Selseng 0-7
Darko Mrdalj - Bjørn Hagerup 0-13
Roman Tikhonov - Vegar Areklett 1-0
Roman Tikhonov - Darko Mrdalj 0-3
Roman Tikhonov - Trond Selseng 0-8
Roman Tikhonov - Bjørn Hagerup 0-6
Roman Tikhonov - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-6
Roman Tikhonov - Ewoud van Veen 0-5
Roman Tikhonov - Ole Bore Jr 1-7
Vegar Areklett - Roman Tikhonov 0-1
Vegar Areklett - Ewoud van Veen 0-8
Vegar Areklett - Ole Bore Jr 1-6
Vegar Areklett - Darko Mrdalj 4-2
Vegar Areklett - Trond Selseng 0-6
Vegar Areklett - Bjørn Hagerup 2-10
Vegar Areklett - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Selseng 2-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 1-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Roman Tikhonov 6-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 5-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ole Bore Jr 2-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Vegar Areklett 5-1
Ole Bore Jr - Ewoud van Veen 1-6
Ole Bore Jr - Vegar Areklett 6-1
Ole Bore Jr - Darko Mrdalj 7-1
Ole Bore Jr - Trond Selseng 2-5
Ole Bore Jr - Bjørn Hagerup 3-2
Ole Bore Jr - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2
Ole Bore Jr - Roman Tikhonov 7-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Selseng 3-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Roman Tikhonov 6-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Ewoud van Veen 1-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Ole Bore Jr 2-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Vegar Areklett 10-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Darko Mrdalj 13-0
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Trond Selseng - Bjørn Hagerup 2-2
Trond Selseng - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-0
Trond Selseng - Roman Tikhonov 7-0
Trond Selseng - Ewoud van Veen 1-0
Trond Selseng - Ole Bore Jr 3-3
Trond Selseng - Vegar Areklett 7-0
Trond Selseng - Darko Mrdalj 3-0
Ewoud van Veen - Ole Bore Jr 4-3
Ewoud van Veen - Vegar Areklett 6-2
Ewoud van Veen - Darko Mrdalj 6-1
Ewoud van Veen - Trond Selseng 0-1
Ewoud van Veen - Bjørn Hagerup 1-5
Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 11-0
Ewoud van Veen - Roman Tikhonov 7-0
Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Darko Mrdalj - Roman Tikhonov 3-4
Darko Mrdalj - Ewoud van Veen 1-6
Darko Mrdalj - Ole Bore Jr 1-6
Darko Mrdalj - Vegar Areklett 3-7
Darko Mrdalj - Trond Selseng 0-3
Darko Mrdalj - Bjørn Hagerup 0-4
Roman Tikhonov - Vegar Areklett 2-4
Roman Tikhonov - Darko Mrdalj 4-3
Roman Tikhonov - Trond Selseng 0-7
Roman Tikhonov - Bjørn Hagerup 0-4
Roman Tikhonov - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5
Roman Tikhonov - Ewoud van Veen 0-7
Roman Tikhonov - Ole Bore Jr 1-7
Vegar Areklett - Roman Tikhonov 4-2
Vegar Areklett - Ewoud van Veen 2-6
Vegar Areklett - Ole Bore Jr 1-8
Vegar Areklett - Darko Mrdalj 7-3
Vegar Areklett - Trond Selseng 0-7
Vegar Areklett - Bjørn Hagerup 1-10
Vegar Areklett - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Selseng 0-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Roman Tikhonov 5-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 0-11
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ole Bore Jr 1-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Vegar Areklett 6-1
Ole Bore Jr - Ewoud van Veen 3-4
Ole Bore Jr - Vegar Areklett 8-1
Ole Bore Jr - Darko Mrdalj 6-1
Ole Bore Jr - Trond Selseng 3-3
Ole Bore Jr - Bjørn Hagerup 2-8
Ole Bore Jr - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1
Ole Bore Jr - Roman Tikhonov 7-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Selseng 2-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Roman Tikhonov 4-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Ewoud van Veen 5-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Ole Bore Jr 8-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Vegar Areklett 10-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Darko Mrdalj 4-0