Forskjell mellom versjoner av «2004.12.02, Bergensliga Autumn 2004 nr 13»
(Ny side: ===Bergensliga Autumn 2004 #13 2.12.2004=== '''Tabell Gruppespill 1''' {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px ...) |
(Ingen forskjell)
|
Nåværende revisjon fra 4. mar. 2014 kl. 13:47
Bergensliga Autumn 2004 #13 2.12.2004
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Trond Selseng, Trondheim BHK | 13 | 13 | 00 | 00 | 86-13 | 26 |
2. | Ole Bore Jr, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 11 | 01 | 01 | 75-21 | 23 |
3. | Bjørn Hagerup, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 11 | 01 | 01 | 58-14 | 23 |
4. | Gramps , Westlife BoyZ | 13 | 09 | 00 | 04 | 32-25 | 18 |
5. | Svein Olav Humberset, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 08 | 00 | 05 | 39-34 | 16 |
6. | Jon Andreas Hestad, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 07 | 01 | 05 | 34-24 | 15 |
7. | Furios G , Westlife BoyZ | 13 | 07 | 01 | 05 | 36-33 | 15 |
8. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 05 | 01 | 07 | 30-46 | 11 |
9. | Trond Gangsøy, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 05 | 00 | 08 | 29-52 | 10 |
10. | Darko Mrdalj, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 04 | 00 | 09 | 23-45 | 08 |
11. | Trine Tønnesen, Suffragettene BHK | 13 | 03 | 01 | 09 | 14-35 | 07 |
12. | Trygve Leite, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 03 | 00 | 10 | 26-42 | 06 |
13. | Øyvind Fosse, Herrelogen S. | 13 | 01 | 00 | 12 | 15-64 | 02 |
14. | Roman Tikhonov, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 13 | 01 | 00 | 12 | 14-63 | 02 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Trond Selseng - Arne Johannes Holmin 7-0
Trond Selseng - Gramps 6-1
Trond Selseng - Roman Tikhonov 11-1
Trond Selseng - Trond Gangsøy 8-2
Trond Selseng - Trygve Leite 7-0
Trond Selseng - Ole Bore Jr 3-1
Trond Selseng - Øyvind Fosse 10-3
Trond Selseng - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-0
Trond Selseng - Bjørn Hagerup 4-2
Trond Selseng - Svein Olav Humberset 9-0
Trond Selseng - Furios G 7-2
Trond Selseng - Trine Tønnesen 3-0
Trond Selseng - Darko Mrdalj 7-1
Øyvind Fosse - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-6
Øyvind Fosse - Bjørn Hagerup 1-8
Øyvind Fosse - Svein Olav Humberset 2-3
Øyvind Fosse - Furios G 0-6
Øyvind Fosse - Trine Tønnesen 0-4
Øyvind Fosse - Darko Mrdalj 2-4
Øyvind Fosse - Trond Selseng 3-10
Øyvind Fosse - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Øyvind Fosse - Gramps 0-1
Øyvind Fosse - Roman Tikhonov 3-1
Øyvind Fosse - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Øyvind Fosse - Trygve Leite 1-3
Øyvind Fosse - Ole Bore Jr 0-13
Darko Mrdalj - Gramps 0-1
Darko Mrdalj - Roman Tikhonov 1-0
Darko Mrdalj - Trond Gangsøy 2-6
Darko Mrdalj - Trygve Leite 3-2
Darko Mrdalj - Ole Bore Jr 1-5
Darko Mrdalj - Øyvind Fosse 4-2
Darko Mrdalj - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2
Darko Mrdalj - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4
Darko Mrdalj - Svein Olav Humberset 0-7
Darko Mrdalj - Furios G 1-4
Darko Mrdalj - Trine Tønnesen 6-1
Darko Mrdalj - Trond Selseng 1-7
Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Ole Bore Jr - Bjørn Hagerup 1-1
Ole Bore Jr - Svein Olav Humberset 5-1
Ole Bore Jr - Furios G 6-4
Ole Bore Jr - Trine Tønnesen 6-0
Ole Bore Jr - Darko Mrdalj 5-1
Ole Bore Jr - Trond Selseng 1-3
Ole Bore Jr - Arne Johannes Holmin 8-3
Ole Bore Jr - Gramps 3-2
Ole Bore Jr - Roman Tikhonov 9-2
Ole Bore Jr - Trond Gangsøy 9-1
Ole Bore Jr - Trygve Leite 5-1
Ole Bore Jr - Øyvind Fosse 13-0
Ole Bore Jr - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-2
Trine Tønnesen - Roman Tikhonov 2-1
Trine Tønnesen - Trond Gangsøy 3-2
Trine Tønnesen - Trygve Leite 1-3
Trine Tønnesen - Ole Bore Jr 0-6
Trine Tønnesen - Øyvind Fosse 4-0
Trine Tønnesen - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-1
Trine Tønnesen - Bjørn Hagerup 0-3
Trine Tønnesen - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4
Trine Tønnesen - Furios G 1-4
Trine Tønnesen - Darko Mrdalj 1-6
Trine Tønnesen - Trond Selseng 0-3
Trine Tønnesen - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-0
Trine Tønnesen - Gramps 1-2
Trygve Leite - Svein Olav Humberset 3-5
Trygve Leite - Furios G 1-2
Trygve Leite - Trine Tønnesen 3-1
Trygve Leite - Darko Mrdalj 2-3
Trygve Leite - Trond Selseng 0-7
Trygve Leite - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Trygve Leite - Gramps 2-3
Trygve Leite - Roman Tikhonov 6-2
Trygve Leite - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Trygve Leite - Ole Bore Jr 1-5
Trygve Leite - Øyvind Fosse 3-1
Trygve Leite - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2
Trygve Leite - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4
Furios G - Trond Gangsøy 3-1
Furios G - Trygve Leite 2-1
Furios G - Ole Bore Jr 4-6
Furios G - Øyvind Fosse 6-0
Furios G - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-3
Furios G - Bjørn Hagerup 0-5
Furios G - Svein Olav Humberset 0-3
Furios G - Trine Tønnesen 4-1
Furios G - Darko Mrdalj 4-1
Furios G - Trond Selseng 2-7
Furios G - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Furios G - Gramps 1-2
Furios G - Roman Tikhonov 4-1
Trond Gangsøy - Furios G 1-3
Trond Gangsøy - Trine Tønnesen 2-3
Trond Gangsøy - Darko Mrdalj 6-2
Trond Gangsøy - Trond Selseng 2-8
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5
Trond Gangsøy - Gramps 3-2
Trond Gangsøy - Roman Tikhonov 3-1
Trond Gangsøy - Trygve Leite 3-1
Trond Gangsøy - Ole Bore Jr 1-9
Trond Gangsøy - Øyvind Fosse 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-3
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 0-10
Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 3-4
Svein Olav Humberset - Trygve Leite 5-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Ole Bore Jr 1-5
Svein Olav Humberset - Øyvind Fosse 3-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Bjørn Hagerup 1-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Furios G 3-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Trine Tønnesen 4-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Darko Mrdalj 7-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Selseng 0-9
Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Gramps 2-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Roman Tikhonov 2-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 4-3
Roman Tikhonov - Trine Tønnesen 1-2
Roman Tikhonov - Darko Mrdalj 0-1
Roman Tikhonov - Trond Selseng 1-11
Roman Tikhonov - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Roman Tikhonov - Gramps 1-9
Roman Tikhonov - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Roman Tikhonov - Trygve Leite 2-6
Roman Tikhonov - Ole Bore Jr 2-9
Roman Tikhonov - Øyvind Fosse 1-3
Roman Tikhonov - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-7
Roman Tikhonov - Bjørn Hagerup 0-4
Roman Tikhonov - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2
Roman Tikhonov - Furios G 1-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Ole Bore Jr 1-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Øyvind Fosse 8-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Svein Olav Humberset 3-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Furios G 5-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Trine Tønnesen 3-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Darko Mrdalj 4-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Selseng 2-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 8-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Gramps 3-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Roman Tikhonov 4-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 10-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Trygve Leite 4-2
Gramps - Darko Mrdalj 1-0
Gramps - Trond Selseng 1-6
Gramps - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Gramps - Roman Tikhonov 9-1
Gramps - Trond Gangsøy 2-3
Gramps - Trygve Leite 3-2
Gramps - Ole Bore Jr 2-3
Gramps - Øyvind Fosse 1-0
Gramps - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2
Gramps - Bjørn Hagerup 0-3
Gramps - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2
Gramps - Furios G 2-1
Gramps - Trine Tønnesen 2-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Øyvind Fosse 6-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Bjørn Hagerup 1-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Furios G 3-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trine Tønnesen 1-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Darko Mrdalj 2-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Selseng 0-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Gramps 2-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Roman Tikhonov 7-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trygve Leite 2-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ole Bore Jr 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Selseng 0-7
Arne Johannes Holmin - Gramps 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Roman Tikhonov 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 5-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trygve Leite 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ole Bore Jr 3-8
Arne Johannes Holmin - Øyvind Fosse 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-8
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 1-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Furios G 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trine Tønnesen 0-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 4-1
Tabell A-Gruppen
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Bjørn Hagerup, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 05 | 01 | 00 | 29-07 | 11 |
2. | Trond Selseng, Trondheim BHK | 06 | 05 | 01 | 00 | 24-05 | 11 |
3. | Svein Olav Humberset, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 03 | 00 | 03 | 14-12 | 06 |
4. | Ole Bore Jr, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 03 | 00 | 03 | 22-19 | 06 |
5. | Jon Andreas Hestad, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 02 | 00 | 04 | 12-20 | 04 |
6. | Gramps , Westlife BoyZ | 06 | 01 | 01 | 04 | 09-25 | 03 |
7. | Furios G , Westlife BoyZ | 06 | 00 | 01 | 05 | 08-30 | 01 |
Resultater A-Gruppen
Trond Selseng - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1
Trond Selseng - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1
Trond Selseng - Gramps 7-0
Trond Selseng - Furios G 5-1
Trond Selseng - Bjørn Hagerup 2-2
Trond Selseng - Ole Bore Jr 6-0
Gramps - Bjørn Hagerup 2-5
Gramps - Ole Bore Jr 2-7
Gramps - Trond Selseng 0-7
Gramps - Svein Olav Humberset 0-2
Gramps - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3
Gramps - Furios G 1-1
Ole Bore Jr - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-2
Ole Bore Jr - Gramps 7-2
Ole Bore Jr - Furios G 5-2
Ole Bore Jr - Bjørn Hagerup 3-4
Ole Bore Jr - Trond Selseng 0-6
Ole Bore Jr - Svein Olav Humberset 2-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ole Bore Jr 2-5
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Selseng 1-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Gramps 3-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Furios G 4-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Bjørn Hagerup 0-6
Bjørn Hagerup - Gramps 5-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Furios G 8-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Ole Bore Jr 4-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Selseng 2-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Svein Olav Humberset 4-0
Bjørn Hagerup - Jon Andreas Hestad 6-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Selseng 1-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Gramps 2-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Furios G 7-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Bjørn Hagerup 0-4
Svein Olav Humberset - Ole Bore Jr 3-2
Furios G - Bjørn Hagerup 0-8
Furios G - Ole Bore Jr 2-5
Furios G - Trond Selseng 1-5
Furios G - Svein Olav Humberset 2-7
Furios G - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4
Furios G - Gramps 1-1
Tabell B-Gruppen
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 05 | 00 | 01 | 27-12 | 10 |
2. | Trine Tønnesen, Suffragettene BHK | 06 | 04 | 00 | 02 | 19-08 | 08 |
3. | Trond Gangsøy, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 02 | 03 | 01 | 12-12 | 07 |
4. | Roman Tikhonov, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 03 | 00 | 03 | 15-13 | 06 |
5. | Trygve Leite, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 02 | 01 | 03 | 06-14 | 05 |
6. | Øyvind Fosse, Herrelogen S. | 06 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 15-24 | 04 |
7. | Darko Mrdalj, Bergen Blod & Hockey | 06 | 00 | 02 | 04 | 07-18 | 02 |
Resultater B-Gruppen
Øyvind Fosse - Roman Tikhonov 2-5
Øyvind Fosse - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-7
Øyvind Fosse - Trond Gangsøy 3-3
Øyvind Fosse - Trygve Leite 3-1
Øyvind Fosse - Darko Mrdalj 2-2
Øyvind Fosse - Trine Tønnesen 2-6
Trond Gangsøy - Darko Mrdalj 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Trine Tønnesen 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Øyvind Fosse 3-3
Trond Gangsøy - Roman Tikhonov 4-2
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Trond Gangsøy - Trygve Leite 0-0
Trine Tønnesen - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Trine Tønnesen - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Trine Tønnesen - Trygve Leite 3-1
Trine Tønnesen - Darko Mrdalj 5-0
Trine Tønnesen - Øyvind Fosse 6-2
Trine Tønnesen - Roman Tikhonov 3-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trine Tønnesen 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Øyvind Fosse 7-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Roman Tikhonov 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trygve Leite 7-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 4-3
Darko Mrdalj - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Darko Mrdalj - Trygve Leite 0-1
Darko Mrdalj - Trine Tønnesen 0-5
Darko Mrdalj - Øyvind Fosse 2-2
Darko Mrdalj - Roman Tikhonov 0-4
Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Roman Tikhonov - Øyvind Fosse 5-2
Roman Tikhonov - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Roman Tikhonov - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Roman Tikhonov - Trygve Leite 1-2
Roman Tikhonov - Darko Mrdalj 4-0
Roman Tikhonov - Trine Tønnesen 0-3
Trygve Leite - Darko Mrdalj 1-0
Trygve Leite - Trine Tønnesen 1-3
Trygve Leite - Øyvind Fosse 1-3
Trygve Leite - Roman Tikhonov 2-1
Trygve Leite - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-7
Trygve Leite - Trond Gangsøy 0-0