2007.01.24, Bergensliga Spring 2007 nr 3
Bergensliga Spring 2007 #3 24.1.2007
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 07 | 00 | 01 | 27-13 | 14 |
2. | Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 06 | 00 | 02 | 34-18 | 12 |
3. | Lars Eirik Aase, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 06 | 00 | 02 | 24-10 | 12 |
4. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 05 | 01 | 02 | 25-18 | 11 |
5. | PowerGym , BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 03 | 01 | 04 | 17-22 | 07 |
6. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 03 | 01 | 04 | 14-21 | 07 |
7. | Torgeir Thorrud, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 02 | 01 | 05 | 19-23 | 05 |
8. | Raul Jesús, Bizarro City | 08 | 01 | 02 | 05 | 10-23 | 04 |
9. | Morten Aarflot, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 00 | 00 | 08 | 11-33 | 00 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Svein Olav Humberset - Torgeir Thorrud 4-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Eirik Aase 3-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Morten Aarflot 2-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 6-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Raul Jesús 4-1
Svein Olav Humberset - PowerGym 2-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Raul Jesús 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - PowerGym 5-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Torgeir Thorrud 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 0-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Morten Aarflot 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Eirik Aase 3-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Morten Aarflot 6-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 1-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Raul Jesús 5-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - PowerGym 5-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 4-5
Jon Andreas Hestad - Torgeir Thorrud 4-2
Morten Aarflot - PowerGym 2-4
Morten Aarflot - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-6
Morten Aarflot - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2
Morten Aarflot - Torgeir Thorrud 1-7
Morten Aarflot - Lars Eirik Aase 1-4
Morten Aarflot - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Morten Aarflot - Trond Gangsøy 2-5
Morten Aarflot - Raul Jesús 0-3
PowerGym - Morten Aarflot 4-2
PowerGym - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5
PowerGym - Trond Gangsøy 1-1
PowerGym - Raul Jesús 3-0
PowerGym - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-5
PowerGym - Svein Olav Humberset 0-2
PowerGym - Torgeir Thorrud 5-3
PowerGym - Lars Eirik Aase 0-4
Lars Eirik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3
Lars Eirik Aase - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3
Lars Eirik Aase - Torgeir Thorrud 2-1
Lars Eirik Aase - Morten Aarflot 4-1
Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-0
Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 3-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Raul Jesús 3-0
Lars Eirik Aase - PowerGym 4-0
Raul Jesús - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Raul Jesús - Trond Gangsøy 3-5
Raul Jesús - PowerGym 0-3
Raul Jesús - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-5
Raul Jesús - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4
Raul Jesús - Torgeir Thorrud 2-2
Raul Jesús - Lars Eirik Aase 0-3
Raul Jesús - Morten Aarflot 3-0
Torgeir Thorrud - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4
Torgeir Thorrud - Lars Eirik Aase 1-2
Torgeir Thorrud - Morten Aarflot 7-1
Torgeir Thorrud - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Torgeir Thorrud - Trond Gangsøy 1-4
Torgeir Thorrud - Raul Jesús 2-2
Torgeir Thorrud - PowerGym 3-5
Torgeir Thorrud - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Raul Jesús 5-3
Trond Gangsøy - PowerGym 1-1
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-1
Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 1-6
Trond Gangsøy - Torgeir Thorrud 4-1
Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3
Trond Gangsøy - Morten Aarflot 5-2
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Sluttspill 1
Åttendelsfinaler:
Svein Olav Humberset - W.O.
Jon Andreas Hestad - W.O.
Lars Eirik Aase - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - W.O.
PowerGym - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Torgeir Thorrud - W.O.
Raul Jesús - Morten Aarflot 3-1 (0-1,8-1,2-1s,5-0w)
Kvartfinaler:
Svein Olav Humberset - Raul Jesús 3-1 (6-2,2-3s,3-1,3-0)
Jon Andreas Hestad - Torgeir Thorrud 3-0 (3-2s,6-3,4-2)
Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0 (4-2,4-1,3-2s)
Trond Gangsøy - PowerGym 3-1 (2-6,5-2,3-1,3-2)
Semifinaler:
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 3-0 (4-2,9-2,5-3)
Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3 (3-0,3-2s,1-2,2-4,1-2)
Finale:
Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Eirik Aase 3-1 (2-3,4-1,5-3,5-0w)
Bronsefinale:
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-0 (3-2,4-3s,5-0w)
kamp om 5.plass
Finale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Torgeir Thorrud 4-0 (3-1,2-0,2-1s,3-2)