2007.01.27, KM Bergen 2007
KM 2007 27.01.2007
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Trond Ove Gangsøy, BSI | 11 | 08 | 02 | 01 | 40-23 | 18 |
2. | Svein Olav Humberset, BSI | 11 | 05 | 06 | 00 | 31-20 | 16 |
3. | S. Høie Østrem, BSI | 11 | 07 | 01 | 03 | 38-31 | 15 |
4. | Trond "Lauk" Løkling, BSI | 11 | 06 | 02 | 03 | 34-24 | 14 |
5. | Lars Eirik Aase, BSI | 11 | 06 | 01 | 04 | 40-25 | 13 |
6. | Ewoud van Ween, BSI | 11 | 06 | 00 | 05 | 25-21 | 12 |
7. | O. By, BSI | 11 | 04 | 02 | 05 | 29-35 | 10 |
8. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI | 11 | 04 | 01 | 06 | 33-37 | 09 |
9. | Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI | 11 | 02 | 03 | 06 | 25-29 | 07 |
10. | Anne Grete Gangsøy, BSI | 11 | 03 | 01 | 07 | 21-37 | 07 |
11. | T. Torrud, BSI | 11 | 03 | 01 | 07 | 21-36 | 07 |
12. | P. Røren, BSI | 11 | 01 | 02 | 08 | 15-34 | 04 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Lars Eirik Aase - P. Røren 7-2
Lars Eirik Aase - O. By 5-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 3-4
Lars Eirik Aase - Svein Olav Humberset 2-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Ove Gangsøy 1-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Ewoud van Ween 3-1
Lars Eirik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-3
Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0
Lars Eirik Aase - T. Torrud 2-4
Lars Eirik Aase - Anne Grete Gangsøy 6-1
Lars Eirik Aase - S. Høie Østrem 3-4
Ewoud van Ween - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-0
Ewoud van Ween - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-2
Ewoud van Ween - T. Torrud 0-2
Ewoud van Ween - Anne Grete Gangsøy 2-1
Ewoud van Ween - S. Høie Østrem 2-3
Ewoud van Ween - Lars Eirik Aase 1-3
Ewoud van Ween - P. Røren 2-1
Ewoud van Ween - O. By 4-2
Ewoud van Ween - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 3-0
Ewoud van Ween - Svein Olav Humberset 2-4
Ewoud van Ween - Trond Ove Gangsøy 0-3
S. Høie Østrem - O. By 7-3
S. Høie Østrem - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 3-2
S. Høie Østrem - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3
S. Høie Østrem - Trond Ove Gangsøy 2-5
S. Høie Østrem - Ewoud van Ween 3-2
S. Høie Østrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2
S. Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-7
S. Høie Østrem - T. Torrud 5-2
S. Høie Østrem - Anne Grete Gangsøy 5-1
S. Høie Østrem - Lars Eirik Aase 4-3
S. Høie Østrem - P. Røren 4-1
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3
Trond Ove Gangsøy - T. Torrud 7-2
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Anne Grete Gangsøy 4-2
Trond Ove Gangsøy - S. Høie Østrem 5-2
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 2-1
Trond Ove Gangsøy - P. Røren 5-1
Trond Ove Gangsøy - O. By 4-2
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 0-4
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 4-4
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Ewoud van Ween 3-0
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 0-4
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 2-2
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Trond Ove Gangsøy 2-4
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Ewoud van Ween 1-2
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-7
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3
Anne Grete Gangsøy - T. Torrud 3-0
Anne Grete Gangsøy - S. Høie Østrem 1-5
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 1-6
Anne Grete Gangsøy - P. Røren 3-1
Anne Grete Gangsøy - O. By 0-3
Svein Olav Humberset - T. Torrud 3-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grete Gangsøy 2-2
Svein Olav Humberset - S. Høie Østrem 3-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Eirik Aase 2-2
Svein Olav Humberset - P. Røren 1-1
Svein Olav Humberset - O. By 4-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 2-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Ove Gangsøy 4-4
Svein Olav Humberset - Ewoud van Ween 4-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
T. Torrud - Svein Olav Humberset 3-3
T. Torrud - Trond Ove Gangsøy 2-7
T. Torrud - Ewoud van Ween 2-0
T. Torrud - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-3
T. Torrud - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
T. Torrud - Anne Grete Gangsøy 0-3
T. Torrud - S. Høie Østrem 2-5
T. Torrud - Lars Eirik Aase 4-2
T. Torrud - P. Røren 3-2
T. Torrud - O. By 2-4
T. Torrud - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 2-4
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Anne Grete Gangsøy 4-0
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - S. Høie Østrem 2-3
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Lars Eirik Aase 4-3
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - P. Røren 5-2
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - O. By 1-3
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Svein Olav Humberset 2-2
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Trond Ove Gangsøy 4-0
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Ewoud van Ween 0-3
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-2
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - T. Torrud 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Ove Gangsøy 3-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Ween 2-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - T. Torrud 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grete Gangsøy 3-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - S. Høie Østrem 7-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 0-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - P. Røren 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - O. By 4-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 4-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4
O. By - S. Høie Østrem 3-7
O. By - Lars Eirik Aase 2-5
O. By - P. Røren 2-2
O. By - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 3-1
O. By - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4
O. By - Trond Ove Gangsøy 2-4
O. By - Ewoud van Ween 2-4
O. By - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2
O. By - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-4
O. By - T. Torrud 4-2
O. By - Anne Grete Gangsøy 3-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Ween 0-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - T. Torrud 3-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grete Gangsøy 7-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - S. Høie Østrem 2-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Eirik Aase 3-5
Jon Andreas Hestad - P. Røren 0-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - O. By 2-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 2-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Ove Gangsøy 2-2
P. Røren - Lars Eirik Aase 2-7
P. Røren - O. By 2-2
P. Røren - Trond "Lauk" Løkling 2-5
P. Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 1-1
P. Røren - Trond Ove Gangsøy 1-5
P. Røren - Ewoud van Ween 1-2
P. Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-0
P. Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
P. Røren - T. Torrud 2-3
P. Røren - Anne Grete Gangsøy 1-3
P. Røren - S. Høie Østrem 1-4
Sluttspill 1
Åttendelsfinaler:
Trond Ove Gangsøy - W.O.
Svein Olav Humberset - W.O.
S. Høie Østrem - W.O.
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - W.O.
Lars Eirik Aase - Paul Ivar "Raul" Røren 4-0 (2-1,3-0,4-1,2-1)
Ewoud van Ween - Torgeir "Stortor" Torrud 4-0 (5-4,3-2,4-1,3-2s)
Oddbjørn "Forfattar" By - Anne Grete Gangsøy 4-0 (7-3,3-2,4-3,4-0)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4 (2-3s,1-2s,0-2,4-3,2-1s,0-1)
Kvartfinaler:
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-2 (6-2,3-1,2-3,4-0,0-6,3-2)
Svein Olav Humberset - Oddbjørn "Forfattar" By 4-1 (2-1,4-1,4-0,3-4s,7-2)
S. Høie Østrem - Ewoud van Ween 4-1 (3-0,2-3s,2-0,4-2,4-2)
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Lars Eirik Aase 1-4 (3-4s,1-3,3-1,1-3,1-4)
Semifinaler:
Trond Ove Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 1-4 (2-5,1-4,2-3,5-2,1-6)
Svein Olav Humberset - S. Høie Østrem 4-0 (2-1s,4-1,7-3,5-1)
Finale:
Lars Eirik Aase - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4 (3-4,3-2,1-2,2-3s,2-3)
Bronsefinale:
Trond Ove Gangsøy - S. Høie Østrem 0-4 (0-5,0-5,0-5,0-5)
Sluttspill 2
Semifinaler:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar "Raul" Røren 0-4 (1-4,3-8,2-3,1-4)
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Torgeir "Stortor" Torrud 4-3 (2-1,1-4,2-1,1-0,1-6,2-7,4-3)
Finale:
Paul Ivar "Raul" Røren - Anne Grete Gangsøy 4-1 (2-1s,4-3,0-1,3-2s,3-2s)
Bronsefinale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Torgeir "Stortor" Torrud 4-3 (1-2,2-1,2-3,1-3,6-2,5-1,5-2)
Sluttspill 3
Semifinaler:
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1 (2-4,1-0s,2-1)
Ewoud van Ween - Oddbjørn "Forfattar" By 0-2 (1-2s,1-2)
Finale:
Trond "Lauk" Løkling - Oddbjørn "Forfattar" By 0-3 (1-2s,1-2s,1-2s)
Bronsefinale:
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Ween 3-0 (5-2,5-2,5-2)