2007.10.03, Bergensliga Autumn 2007 nr 8
Bergensliga Autumn 2007 #8 3.10.2007
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | S. Humberseth, BSI Bordhockey | 09 | 08 | 00 | 01 | 26-11 | 16 |
2. | Power Gym, BSI Bordhockey | 09 | 07 | 01 | 01 | 39-20 | 15 |
3. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 09 | 07 | 00 | 02 | 36-21 | 14 |
4. | Lars Eirik Aase, BSI Bordhockey | 09 | 07 | 00 | 02 | 29-20 | 14 |
5. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 09 | 04 | 01 | 04 | 23-24 | 09 |
6. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 09 | 03 | 02 | 04 | 23-21 | 08 |
7. | Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City | 09 | 03 | 01 | 05 | 18-30 | 07 |
8. | Dag Øyvind Sæter, Bizarro City | 09 | 02 | 01 | 06 | 16-27 | 05 |
9. | Einar Kjosavik, Bizarro City | 09 | 01 | 00 | 08 | 10-31 | 02 |
10. | Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey | 09 | 00 | 00 | 09 | 13-28 | 00 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Anders Bjørnestad - Lars Eirik Aase 1-2
Anders Bjørnestad - Andreas Røren 3-4
Anders Bjørnestad - S. Humberseth 0-2
Anders Bjørnestad - Dag Øyvind Sæter 0-2
Anders Bjørnestad - Einar Kjosavik 2-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Power Gym 2-4
Anders Bjørnestad - Tor Erik Solem 2-4
Anders Bjørnestad - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Anders Bjørnestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Einar Kjosavik - Power Gym 1-3
Einar Kjosavik - Tor Erik Solem 2-3
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 1-6
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Einar Kjosavik - Anders Bjørnestad 3-2
Einar Kjosavik - Lars Eirik Aase 1-2
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 0-6
Einar Kjosavik - S. Humberseth 0-2
Einar Kjosavik - Dag Øyvind Sæter 1-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - S. Humberseth 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Sæter 4-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 3-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Tor Erik Solem 2-2
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Trond Gangsøy 2-5
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-4
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Anders Bjørnestad 2-0
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Andreas Røren 1-3
Dag Øyvind Sæter - S. Humberseth 1-4
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Einar Kjosavik 4-1
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Power Gym 2-5
Trond Gangsøy - S. Humberseth 0-2
Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Sæter 5-2
Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 6-1
Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-7
Trond Gangsøy - Tor Erik Solem 2-0
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3
Trond Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 4-2
Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 4-2
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 8-2
S. Humberseth - Trond Gangsøy 2-0
S. Humberseth - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
S. Humberseth - Anders Bjørnestad 2-0
S. Humberseth - Lars Eirik Aase 1-8
S. Humberseth - Andreas Røren 2-1
S. Humberseth - Dag Øyvind Sæter 4-1
S. Humberseth - Einar Kjosavik 2-0
S. Humberseth - Power Gym 6-0
S. Humberseth - Tor Erik Solem 5-0
Tor Erik Solem - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-2
Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 3-2
Tor Erik Solem - Power Gym 2-8
Tor Erik Solem - Trond Gangsøy 0-2
Tor Erik Solem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Tor Erik Solem - Anders Bjørnestad 4-2
Tor Erik Solem - Lars Eirik Aase 2-4
Tor Erik Solem - Andreas Røren 1-3
Tor Erik Solem - S. Humberseth 0-5
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Andreas Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 4-3
Andreas Røren - Lars Eirik Aase 1-4
Andreas Røren - S. Humberseth 1-2
Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Sæter 3-1
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 6-0
Andreas Røren - Power Gym 1-3
Andreas Røren - Tor Erik Solem 3-1
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-8
Power Gym - Einar Kjosavik 3-1
Power Gym - Tor Erik Solem 8-2
Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 7-2
Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3
Power Gym - Anders Bjørnestad 4-2
Power Gym - Lars Eirik Aase 6-1
Power Gym - Andreas Røren 3-1
Power Gym - S. Humberseth 0-6
Power Gym - Dag Øyvind Sæter 5-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Anders Bjørnestad 2-1
Lars Eirik Aase - Andreas Røren 4-1
Lars Eirik Aase - S. Humberseth 8-1
Lars Eirik Aase - Dag Øyvind Sæter 3-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Einar Kjosavik 2-1
Lars Eirik Aase - Power Gym 1-6
Lars Eirik Aase - Tor Erik Solem 4-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Sluttspill 1
Åttendelsfinaler:
Power Gym - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - W.O.
Lars Eirik Aase - W.O.
Andreas Røren - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Tor Erik Solem - W.O.
Dag Øyvind Sæter - W.O.
Einar Kjosavik - Anders Bjørnestad 0-2 (3-4,1-3)
Kvartfinaler:
Power Gym - Anders Bjørnestad 2-0 (7-2,3-1)
Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-0 (2-1,4-2)
Lars Eirik Aase - Tor Erik Solem 2-1 (1-2,4-2,3-1)
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2 (2-4,5-1,0-4)
Semifinaler:
Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (4-5,3-2,6-2)
Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 1-2 (4-3,1-2s,1-3)
Finale:
Power Gym - Lars Eirik Aase 2-0 (2-1,4-2)
Bronsefinale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-0 (1-0,4-3s)
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 04 | 04 | 00 | 00 | 16-05 | 08 |
2. | Dag Øyvind Sæter, Bizarro City | 04 | 02 | 01 | 01 | 17-12 | 05 |
3. | Einar Kjosavik, Bizarro City | 04 | 02 | 00 | 02 | 06-10 | 04 |
4. | Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City | 04 | 00 | 02 | 02 | 07-09 | 02 |
5. | Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey | 04 | 00 | 01 | 03 | 06-16 | 01 |
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Tor Erik Solem - Anders Bjørnestad 1-1
Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 0-1
Tor Erik Solem - Dag Øyvind Sæter 4-4
Tor Erik Solem - Andreas Røren 2-3
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 0-5
Einar Kjosavik - Tor Erik Solem 1-0
Einar Kjosavik - Anders Bjørnestad 3-2
Einar Kjosavik - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-3
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 5-0
Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Sæter 4-2
Andreas Røren - Tor Erik Solem 3-2
Andreas Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 4-1
Anders Bjørnestad - Tor Erik Solem 1-1
Anders Bjørnestad - Einar Kjosavik 2-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Dag Øyvind Sæter 2-8
Anders Bjørnestad - Andreas Røren 1-4
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Andreas Røren 2-4
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Tor Erik Solem 4-4
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Anders Bjørnestad 8-2
Dag Øyvind Sæter - Einar Kjosavik 3-2