http://puck.no/mediawiki126/index.php?title=2008.10.01,_Bergensliga_Autumn_2008_nr_5&feed=atom&action=history
2008.10.01, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 5 - Revisjonshistorikk
2024-03-29T06:46:14Z
Revisjonshistorikk for denne siden
MediaWiki 1.26.2
http://puck.no/mediawiki126/index.php?title=2008.10.01,_Bergensliga_Autumn_2008_nr_5&diff=657&oldid=prev
Puckno wiki: Ny side: ===Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #5 1.10.2008=== '''Tabell Gruppespill 3''' {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #...
2014-05-26T11:57:57Z
<p>Ny side: ===Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #5 1.10.2008=== '''Tabell Gruppespill 3''' {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #...</p>
<p><b>Ny side</b></p><div>===Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #5 1.10.2008===<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Tabell Gruppespill 3'''<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;"<br />
| Pl ||Navn || K || S || U || T || MS|| MI|| +/- || P<br />
|-<br />
| 1. ||Andreas Røren, Bizarro City || 15 || 13 || 0 || 2 || 72|| 29|| 43 || 26<br />
|-<br />
| 2. ||Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey || 15 || 10 || 1 || 4 || 48|| 40|| 8 || 21<br />
|-<br />
| 3. ||Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey || 15 || 7 || 1 || 7 || 29|| 40|| -11 || 15<br />
|-<br />
| 4. ||Ørjan Vermeer, BSI Bordhockey || 15 || 6 || 1 || 8 || 31|| 42|| -11 || 13<br />
|-<br />
| 5. ||Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey || 15 || 5 || 1 || 9 || 42|| 52|| -10 || 11<br />
|-<br />
| 6. ||Arne Johannes Holmin, || 15 || 2 || 0 ||13 || 25|| 44|| -19 || 4<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Resultater Gruppespill 1'''<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 3-2<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Ørjan Vermeer 5-2<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 2-5<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 0-3<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 1-2<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 2-3<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-1<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 2-1<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Andreas Røren 3-7<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Stian Høie Østrem 2-5<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-5<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 0-2<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 0-2<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 1-2<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 2-3<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 3-0<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-1<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 7-3<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 5-2<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-5<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-6<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 1-0<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ørjan Vermeer 5-0<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Resultater Gruppespill 2'''<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 3-1<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Ørjan Vermeer 3-4<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 0-6<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 1-7<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 3-1<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 1-3<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Andreas Røren 4-2<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Stian Høie Østrem 4-3<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-3<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 1-2<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-6<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 1-3<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 2-3<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 7-1<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-3<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 2-4<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 6-0<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-3<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-6<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-3<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 1-3<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ørjan Vermeer 3-2<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Resultater Gruppespill 3'''<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-4<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 3-3<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Ørjan Vermeer 2-3<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 6-4<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 0-8<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 2-1<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 3-3<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 1-2<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Andreas Røren 1-2<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Stian Høie Østrem 3-2<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 4-2<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 3-4<br />
<br />
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-2<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 8-0<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 7-3<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 2-1<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 4-6<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 4-5<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-7<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 2-5<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ørjan Vermeer 2-2<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Sluttspill 1'''<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Kvartfinaler:'''<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - W.O. <br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - W.O. <br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (1-3,2-4)<br />
<br />
Ørjan Vermeer - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2 (3-2,2-6,0-4)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Semifinaler:'''<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (3-0,3-2)<br />
<br />
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2 (1-2,3-2,2-4)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Finale:'''<br />
<br />
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (4-2,5-3)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Bronsefinale:'''<br />
<br />
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-1 (3-7,3-0,5-4s)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
----<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Sluttspill 2'''<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
'''Finale:'''<br />
<br />
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 0-2 (2-3s,1-2)<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
----</div>
Puckno wiki