2008.10.08, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 6
Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #6 8.10.2008
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 38 | 17 | 22 |
2. | Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 19 |
3. | Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 17 |
4. | Trond Gangsøy, | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 12 |
6. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 10 |
7. | Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 44 | -10 | 10 |
8. | Ørjan Vermeer, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 6 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-2
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 4-2
Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 2-3
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-3
Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 5-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Ørjan Vermeer 2-0
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 4-2
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-5
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-5
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0
Ørjan Vermeer - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2
Ørjan Vermeer - Trond Gangsøy 0-2
Ørjan Vermeer - Andreas Røren 3-2
Ørjan Vermeer - Paul Ivar Røren 0-4
Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5
Ørjan Vermeer - Stian Høie Østrem 2-3
Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 1-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ørjan Vermeer 2-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Einar Kjosavik 5-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Stian Høie Østrem 4-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 5-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 1-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Røren 3-5
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 2-4
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-4
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 4-4
Stian Høie Østrem - Ørjan Vermeer 3-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 3-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 4-0
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 2-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 0-2
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 2-2
Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3
Einar Kjosavik - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-5
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 4-4
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 1-1
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-7
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 3-3
Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 5-1
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 8-5
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 6-2
Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 1-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 0-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 0-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 1-4
Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 4-7
Trond Gangsøy - Ørjan Vermeer 6-0
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 7-1
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-6
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-5
Ørjan Vermeer - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-1
Ørjan Vermeer - Trond Gangsøy 0-6
Ørjan Vermeer - Andreas Røren 1-5
Ørjan Vermeer - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3
Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0
Ørjan Vermeer - Stian Høie Østrem 1-7
Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 3-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ørjan Vermeer 1-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Einar Kjosavik 1-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Stian Høie Østrem 0-5
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 3-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Røren 4-5
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 7-4
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 3-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 3-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Ørjan Vermeer 7-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 5-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 3-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 3-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 5-8
Paul Ivar Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-2
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 7-2
Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 2-5
Einar Kjosavik - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-1
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 1-7
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 4-3
Tabell Gruppespill 4
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 4 |
3. | Ørjan Vermeer, BSI Bordhockey | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 4-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 2-3
Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 1-4
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 4-1
Resultater Gruppespill 4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-4
Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 5-0
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 0-5
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 2-0 (2-1,4-1)
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (6-5s,4-2)
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (3-2,3-4,2-1)
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2 (3-4,1-5)
Semifinaler:
Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1 (10-1,2-3s,3-0)
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0 (3-2,3-1)
Finale:
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-0 (5-0,3-2s)
Bronsefinale:
Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Røren 0-2 (0-5w,0-5w)