2009.10.06, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 7
Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #7 6.10.2009
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Ljunet , Bizarro City | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 18 | 18 |
2. | Bjørn Hagerup, Tønsberg BHK | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 13 |
3. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 12 |
4. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 12 |
5. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 5 |
6. | O. Pallesen Knutsen, Tønsberg BHK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 35 | -25 | 0 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - O. Pallesen Knutsen 2-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 1-7
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 5-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - O. Pallesen Knutsen 1-0
Ljunet - O. Pallesen Knutsen 2-1
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 6-2
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 4-3
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Ljunet 1-2
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-2
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Bjørn Hagerup 4-6
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 5-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 2-6
Bjørn Hagerup - O. Pallesen Knutsen 6-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 7-1
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-5
Trond Gangsøy - O. Pallesen Knutsen 3-1
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-4
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-7
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - O. Pallesen Knutsen 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 1-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 3-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - O. Pallesen Knutsen 6-2
Ljunet - O. Pallesen Knutsen 2-1
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 2-0
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-1
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 3-0
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Ljunet 1-2
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-1
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Trond Gangsøy 0-7
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Bjørn Hagerup 1-5
O. Pallesen Knutsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-6
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 5-5
Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 0-2
Bjørn Hagerup - O. Pallesen Knutsen 5-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 7-3
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 5-5
Trond Gangsøy - O. Pallesen Knutsen 7-0
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 0-3
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Ljunet - W.O.
Bjørn Hagerup - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - O. Pallesen Knutsen 3-0 (4-0,6-0,8-0)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2 (4-1,2-3s,3-5,4-2,2-1)
Semifinaler:
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0 (3-1,3-1,3-1)
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 3-2 (5-4s,7-3,2-3,3-6,6-2)
Finale:
Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 2-3 (4-0,2-5,2-3,7-2,1-2s)
Bronsefinale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-0 (5-0w,5-0w,5-0w)
Kamp om 5.
Finale:
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - O. Pallesen Knutsen 3-0 (5-1,3-1,2-1)