Forskjell mellom versjoner av «2010.10.19, Bergensliga Autumn 2010 nr 7»
(Ny side: ===Bergensliga Autumn 2010 #7 19.10.2010=== '''Tabell Gruppespill 3''' {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px ...) |
|||
Linje 225: | Linje 225: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | 1. Ljunet | ||
+ | |||
+ | 2. Bjørn Hagerup | ||
+ | |||
+ | 3. Trond Gangsøy | ||
+ | |||
+ | 4. Arne Johannes Holmin | ||
+ | |||
+ | 5. Anne Grethe Gangsøy |
Nåværende revisjon fra 16. nov. 2014 kl. 01:52
Bergensliga Autumn 2010 #7 19.10.2010
Tabell Gruppespill 3
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Ljunet , Bizarro City | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 18 |
2. | Bjørn Hagerup, Tønsberg BHK | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 12 |
3. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 12 |
4. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 11 |
5. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 7 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 3-5
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 6-4
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 5-3
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-4
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-6
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 2-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 1-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 4-5
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 1-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 2-7
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 5-3
Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 4-1
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-5
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 7-2
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 2-6
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 5-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 2-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-1
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Ljunet 3-6
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 4-4
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 4-6
Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 6-3
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 7-5
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 6-4
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-4
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 4-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 5-7
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 2-1
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Ljunet - W.O.
Bjørn Hagerup - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1 (2-1,3-4s,2-1s,3-2)
Semifinaler:
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1 (2-3,2-1,5-1,4-3s)
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 3-1 (8-4,1-4,4-3,5-1)
Finale:
Ljunet - Bjørn Hagerup 3-1 (5-3,4-5,4-2,5-0)
Bronsefinale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-3 (4-3,1-4,2-1s,1-2,1-2)
1. Ljunet
2. Bjørn Hagerup
3. Trond Gangsøy
4. Arne Johannes Holmin
5. Anne Grethe Gangsøy