2010.11.30, Bergensliga Autumn 2010 nr 12
Bergensliga Autumn 2010 #12 30.11.2010
Tabell Gruppespill 3
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Bjorn Hagerup Roken, Tonsberg BHK | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 52 | 35 | 17 | 17 |
2. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 17 |
3. | Andreas Roren, Stigarevolusjonen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 37 | 14 | 13 |
4. | Trond Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 9 |
5. | Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 4 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-5w
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5w
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 0-5w
Trond Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 0-5w
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Roren 6-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 0-6
Andreas Roren - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-6
Andreas Roren - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 5-3
Andreas Roren - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w
Andreas Roren - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 7-0
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-5
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 0-7
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Andreas Roren 3-5
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 5-0w
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-2
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-0
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 7-0
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-2
Trond Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 3-7
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Roren 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-4
Andreas Roren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Andreas Roren - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 5-2
Andreas Roren - Trond Gangsoy 7-3
Andreas Roren - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-5
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 0-7
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-5
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 5-3
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Andreas Roren 2-5
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 2-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-1
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-3
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-5
Trond Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Roren 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 8-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-4
Andreas Roren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Andreas Roren - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-5
Andreas Roren - Trond Gangsoy 2-4
Andreas Roren - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 3-4
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-8
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-6
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 3-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Andreas Roren 5-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 5-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 6-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Andreas Roren - W.O.
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-1 (4-1,2-1,2-3,3-1)
Semifinaler:
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 0-3 (2-4,1-3,2-4)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Roren 0-3 (2-6,3-4,4-5s)
Finale:
Trond Gangsoy - Andreas Roren 2-3 (2-6,5-4,4-3,3-5,2-6)
Bronsefinale:
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3 (2-3,1-2s,7-4,4-2,1-3)
1. Andreas Roren
2. Trond Gangsøy
3. Arne Johannes Holmin
4. Bjorn Hagerup Roken
4. Anne Grethe Gangsoy