2013.01.31, Bergensliga Spring 2013 nr 4
Bergensliga Spring 2013 #4 31.1.2013
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 23 | 24 | 23 |
2. | Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 18 |
3. | Espen Eidsnes, Minde Muthapuckers | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 26 | 18 | 17 |
4. | Trond Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 27 | 26 | 16 |
5. | Hans Chrisian Lonne, Judasgeitene | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 21 | 16 | 16 |
6. | Magnus Stendal, Minde Muthapuckers | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 15 |
7. | Svein Arne Fure, Minde Muthapuckers | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 12 |
8. | Vegard Flatoy, Minde Muthapuckers | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 11 |
9. | Fredrik Torkildsen, Judasgeitene | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 10 |
10. | Endre Vestbo, Judasgeitene | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 36 | -16 | 7 |
11. | Bejnamin Overaas, BHK Graaveir | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 5 |
12. | Darko Mrdalj, Judasgeitene | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 41 | -34 | 4 |
13. | Martin Hatlebrekke, BHK Graaveir | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 43 | -25 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Martin Hatlebrekke 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 5-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Vegard Flatoy 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Arne Fure 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Endre Vestbo 3-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Fredrik Torkildsen 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Magnus Stendal 5-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bejnamin Overaas 4-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Hans Chrisian Lonne 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 6-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Espen Eidsnes 3-0
Fredrik Torkildsen - Magnus Stendal 2-3
Fredrik Torkildsen - Bejnamin Overaas 4-4
Fredrik Torkildsen - Hans Chrisian Lonne 0-1
Fredrik Torkildsen - Trond Gangsoy 5-6
Fredrik Torkildsen - Espen Eidsnes 1-2
Fredrik Torkildsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Fredrik Torkildsen - Martin Hatlebrekke 3-0
Fredrik Torkildsen - Darko Mrdalj 3-0
Fredrik Torkildsen - Vegard Flatoy 5-0w
Fredrik Torkildsen - Svein Arne Fure 1-0
Fredrik Torkildsen - Endre Vestbo 3-3
Fredrik Torkildsen - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-3
Espen Eidsnes - Darko Mrdalj 8-0
Espen Eidsnes - Vegard Flatoy 2-3
Espen Eidsnes - Svein Arne Fure 5-1
Espen Eidsnes - Endre Vestbo 2-1
Espen Eidsnes - Fredrik Torkildsen 2-1
Espen Eidsnes - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-3
Espen Eidsnes - Magnus Stendal 5-2
Espen Eidsnes - Bejnamin Overaas 8-4
Espen Eidsnes - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-5
Espen Eidsnes - Trond Gangsoy 2-2
Espen Eidsnes - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3
Espen Eidsnes - Martin Hatlebrekke 5-1
Endre Vestbo - Bejnamin Overaas 3-0
Endre Vestbo - Hans Chrisian Lonne 0-5
Endre Vestbo - Trond Gangsoy 2-6
Endre Vestbo - Espen Eidsnes 1-2
Endre Vestbo - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3
Endre Vestbo - Martin Hatlebrekke 4-4
Endre Vestbo - Darko Mrdalj 1-0
Endre Vestbo - Vegard Flatoy 0-3
Endre Vestbo - Svein Arne Fure 0-4
Endre Vestbo - Fredrik Torkildsen 3-3
Endre Vestbo - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3
Endre Vestbo - Magnus Stendal 1-3
Trond Gangsoy - Vegard Flatoy 2-2
Trond Gangsoy - Svein Arne Fure 3-4
Trond Gangsoy - Endre Vestbo 6-2
Trond Gangsoy - Fredrik Torkildsen 6-5
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-1
Trond Gangsoy - Magnus Stendal 8-0
Trond Gangsoy - Bejnamin Overaas 3-1
Trond Gangsoy - Hans Chrisian Lonne 3-2
Trond Gangsoy - Espen Eidsnes 2-2
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-6
Trond Gangsoy - Martin Hatlebrekke 6-2
Trond Gangsoy - Darko Mrdalj 9-0
Svein Arne Fure - Hans Chrisian Lonne 2-1
Svein Arne Fure - Trond Gangsoy 4-3
Svein Arne Fure - Espen Eidsnes 1-5
Svein Arne Fure - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Svein Arne Fure - Martin Hatlebrekke 4-0
Svein Arne Fure - Darko Mrdalj 0-1
Svein Arne Fure - Vegard Flatoy 3-1
Svein Arne Fure - Endre Vestbo 4-0
Svein Arne Fure - Fredrik Torkildsen 0-1
Svein Arne Fure - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3
Svein Arne Fure - Magnus Stendal 2-3
Svein Arne Fure - Bejnamin Overaas 2-0
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Svein Arne Fure 1-2
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Endre Vestbo 5-0
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Fredrik Torkildsen 1-0
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Magnus Stendal 4-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Bejnamin Overaas 5-2
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Trond Gangsoy 2-3
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Espen Eidsnes 5-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Martin Hatlebrekke 4-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Darko Mrdalj 3-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Vegard Flatoy 4-3
Vegard Flatoy - Trond Gangsoy 2-2
Vegard Flatoy - Espen Eidsnes 3-2
Vegard Flatoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Vegard Flatoy - Martin Hatlebrekke 3-2
Vegard Flatoy - Darko Mrdalj 1-0
Vegard Flatoy - Svein Arne Fure 1-3
Vegard Flatoy - Endre Vestbo 3-0
Vegard Flatoy - Fredrik Torkildsen 0-5w
Vegard Flatoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-5
Vegard Flatoy - Magnus Stendal 1-3
Vegard Flatoy - Bejnamin Overaas 4-1
Vegard Flatoy - Hans Chrisian Lonne 3-4
Bejnamin Overaas - Endre Vestbo 0-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Fredrik Torkildsen 4-4
Bejnamin Overaas - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Magnus Stendal 1-2
Bejnamin Overaas - Hans Chrisian Lonne 2-5
Bejnamin Overaas - Trond Gangsoy 1-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Espen Eidsnes 4-8
Bejnamin Overaas - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Bejnamin Overaas - Martin Hatlebrekke 2-1
Bejnamin Overaas - Darko Mrdalj 3-1
Bejnamin Overaas - Vegard Flatoy 1-4
Bejnamin Overaas - Svein Arne Fure 0-2
Darko Mrdalj - Espen Eidsnes 0-8
Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5
Darko Mrdalj - Martin Hatlebrekke 2-2
Darko Mrdalj - Vegard Flatoy 0-1
Darko Mrdalj - Svein Arne Fure 1-0
Darko Mrdalj - Endre Vestbo 0-1
Darko Mrdalj - Fredrik Torkildsen 0-3
Darko Mrdalj - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-4
Darko Mrdalj - Magnus Stendal 2-2
Darko Mrdalj - Bejnamin Overaas 1-3
Darko Mrdalj - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-3
Darko Mrdalj - Trond Gangsoy 0-9
Magnus Stendal - Fredrik Torkildsen 3-2
Magnus Stendal - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-0w
Magnus Stendal - Bejnamin Overaas 2-1
Magnus Stendal - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-4
Magnus Stendal - Trond Gangsoy 0-8
Magnus Stendal - Espen Eidsnes 2-5
Magnus Stendal - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5
Magnus Stendal - Martin Hatlebrekke 3-1
Magnus Stendal - Darko Mrdalj 2-2
Magnus Stendal - Vegard Flatoy 3-1
Magnus Stendal - Svein Arne Fure 3-2
Magnus Stendal - Endre Vestbo 3-1
Martin Hatlebrekke - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Martin Hatlebrekke - Darko Mrdalj 2-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - Vegard Flatoy 2-3
Martin Hatlebrekke - Svein Arne Fure 0-4
Martin Hatlebrekke - Endre Vestbo 4-4
Martin Hatlebrekke - Fredrik Torkildsen 0-3
Martin Hatlebrekke - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-4
Martin Hatlebrekke - Magnus Stendal 1-3
Martin Hatlebrekke - Bejnamin Overaas 1-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-4
Martin Hatlebrekke - Trond Gangsoy 2-6
Martin Hatlebrekke - Espen Eidsnes 1-5
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Magnus Stendal 0-5w
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bejnamin Overaas 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Hans Chrisian Lonne 3-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Espen Eidsnes 3-4
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Martin Hatlebrekke 4-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Darko Mrdalj 4-0
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Vegard Flatoy 5-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Svein Arne Fure 3-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Endre Vestbo 3-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Fredrik Torkildsen 3-0
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Darko Mrdalj, Judasgeitene | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
2. | Fredrik Torkildsen, Judasgeitene | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Martin Hatlebrekke, BHK Graaveir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Endre Vestbo, Judasgeitene | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 2 |
5. | Bejnamin Overaas, BHK Graaveir | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Endre Vestbo - Fredrik Torkildsen 1-2
Endre Vestbo - Darko Mrdalj 1-3
Endre Vestbo - Bejnamin Overaas 3-1
Endre Vestbo - Martin Hatlebrekke 1-3
Darko Mrdalj - Martin Hatlebrekke 2-4
Darko Mrdalj - Endre Vestbo 3-1
Darko Mrdalj - Fredrik Torkildsen 4-1
Darko Mrdalj - Bejnamin Overaas 2-0
Martin Hatlebrekke - Darko Mrdalj 4-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - Bejnamin Overaas 1-3
Martin Hatlebrekke - Endre Vestbo 3-1
Martin Hatlebrekke - Fredrik Torkildsen 2-6
Fredrik Torkildsen - Endre Vestbo 2-1
Fredrik Torkildsen - Darko Mrdalj 1-4
Fredrik Torkildsen - Bejnamin Overaas 2-1
Fredrik Torkildsen - Martin Hatlebrekke 6-2
Bejnamin Overaas - Martin Hatlebrekke 3-1
Bejnamin Overaas - Endre Vestbo 1-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Fredrik Torkildsen 1-2
Bejnamin Overaas - Darko Mrdalj 0-2
Tabell Gruppespill 3
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Svein Arne Fure, Minde Muthapuckers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
2. | Hans Chrisian Lonne, Judasgeitene | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Magnus Stendal, Minde Muthapuckers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Svein Arne Fure 3-3
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Magnus Stendal 2-1
Svein Arne Fure - Hans Chrisian Lonne 3-3
Svein Arne Fure - Magnus Stendal 5-1
Magnus Stendal - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-2
Magnus Stendal - Svein Arne Fure 1-5
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Vegard Flatoy 3-0 (5-0w,5-0w,5-0w)
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Svein Arne Fure 3-2 (3-4,5-1,5-3,2-6,5-2)
Espen Eidsnes - Magnus Stendal 3-0 (3-1,5-4,6-2)
Trond Gangsoy - Hans Chrisian Lonne 3-0 (5-2,1-0,4-2)
Semifinaler:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 2-3 (2-4,4-3s,2-5,3-2,2-3)
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Espen Eidsnes 2-3 (3-4s,5-4s,3-2,1-6,0-1)
Finale:
Trond Gangsoy - Espen Eidsnes 3-1 (6-2,1-4,5-3,4-2)
Bronsefinale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-1 (2-6,7-1,5-4s,3-2s)