2013.02.14, Bergensliga Spring 2013 nr 6
Bergensliga Spring 2013 #6 14.2.2013
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Espen Eidsnes, Minde Muthapuckers | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 16 | 32 | 24 |
2. | Hans Chrisian Lonne, Judasgeitene | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 26 | 19 | 24 |
3. | Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 20 | 36 | 23 |
4. | Trond Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 22 | 30 | 22 |
5. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 34 | 19 | 21 |
6. | Svein Arne Fure, Minde Muthapuckers | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 23 | 32 | 20 |
7. | Darko Mrdalj, Judasgeitene | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 16 |
8. | Thomas Peter Calder, Judasgeitene | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 13 |
9. | Endre Vestbo, Judasgeitene | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 12 |
10. | Martin Hatlebrekke, BHK Graaveir | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 43 | -11 | 11 |
11. | Bejnamin Overaas, BHK Graaveir | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 8 |
12. | Stian Dahle, Judasgeitene | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 6 |
13. | Henning Tvedten, BHK Graaveir | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 4 |
14. | Håkon Moldøen, Tønsberg BHK | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 56 | -48 | 4 |
15. | T. Heritier, Syv Fjell BHK | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 48 | -40 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Endre Vestbo - Trond Gangsoy 1-5
Endre Vestbo - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-3
Endre Vestbo - Espen Eidsnes 1-0
Endre Vestbo - Stian Dahle 2-1
Endre Vestbo - Ewoud van Veen 2-5
Endre Vestbo - Bejnamin Overaas 3-0
Endre Vestbo - Thomas Peter Calder 1-5
Endre Vestbo - Svein Arne Fure 0-3
Endre Vestbo - T. Heritier 1-0
Endre Vestbo - Darko Mrdalj 1-3
Endre Vestbo - Henning Tvedten 4-0
Endre Vestbo - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Endre Vestbo - Håkon Moldøen 5-1
Endre Vestbo - Martin Hatlebrekke 0-1
Thomas Peter Calder - T. Heritier 4-0
Thomas Peter Calder - Darko Mrdalj 1-2
Thomas Peter Calder - Henning Tvedten 3-1
Thomas Peter Calder - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4
Thomas Peter Calder - Håkon Moldøen 7-0
Thomas Peter Calder - Martin Hatlebrekke 2-1
Thomas Peter Calder - Endre Vestbo 5-1
Thomas Peter Calder - Trond Gangsoy 4-6
Thomas Peter Calder - Hans Chrisian Lonne 2-3
Thomas Peter Calder - Espen Eidsnes 0-2
Thomas Peter Calder - Stian Dahle 3-4
Thomas Peter Calder - Ewoud van Veen 1-5
Thomas Peter Calder - Bejnamin Overaas 5-3
Thomas Peter Calder - Svein Arne Fure 3-7
Martin Hatlebrekke - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-3
Martin Hatlebrekke - Espen Eidsnes 2-5
Martin Hatlebrekke - Stian Dahle 2-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - Ewoud van Veen 0-8
Martin Hatlebrekke - Bejnamin Overaas 3-0
Martin Hatlebrekke - Thomas Peter Calder 1-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - Svein Arne Fure 2-3
Martin Hatlebrekke - T. Heritier 3-1
Martin Hatlebrekke - Darko Mrdalj 2-5
Martin Hatlebrekke - Henning Tvedten 5-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-7
Martin Hatlebrekke - Håkon Moldøen 4-0
Martin Hatlebrekke - Endre Vestbo 1-0
Martin Hatlebrekke - Trond Gangsoy 3-5
Bejnamin Overaas - Darko Mrdalj 1-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Henning Tvedten 2-1
Bejnamin Overaas - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Håkon Moldøen 5-0w
Bejnamin Overaas - Martin Hatlebrekke 0-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Endre Vestbo 0-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Trond Gangsoy 1-6
Bejnamin Overaas - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-4
Bejnamin Overaas - Espen Eidsnes 2-6
Bejnamin Overaas - Stian Dahle 4-3
Bejnamin Overaas - Ewoud van Veen 1-5
Bejnamin Overaas - Thomas Peter Calder 3-5
Bejnamin Overaas - Svein Arne Fure 2-7
Bejnamin Overaas - T. Heritier 4-1
Håkon Moldøen - Espen Eidsnes 0-5w
Håkon Moldøen - Stian Dahle 2-1
Håkon Moldøen - Ewoud van Veen 0-5w
Håkon Moldøen - Bejnamin Overaas 0-5w
Håkon Moldøen - Thomas Peter Calder 0-7
Håkon Moldøen - Svein Arne Fure 0-5
Håkon Moldøen - T. Heritier 1-0
Håkon Moldøen - Darko Mrdalj 1-5
Håkon Moldøen - Henning Tvedten 0-2
Håkon Moldøen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Håkon Moldøen - Martin Hatlebrekke 0-4
Håkon Moldøen - Endre Vestbo 1-5
Håkon Moldøen - Trond Gangsoy 0-5w
Håkon Moldøen - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-4
Ewoud van Veen - Henning Tvedten 5-0
Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Ewoud van Veen - Håkon Moldøen 5-0w
Ewoud van Veen - Martin Hatlebrekke 8-0
Ewoud van Veen - Endre Vestbo 5-2
Ewoud van Veen - Trond Gangsoy 3-2
Ewoud van Veen - Hans Chrisian Lonne 3-1
Ewoud van Veen - Espen Eidsnes 3-5
Ewoud van Veen - Stian Dahle 2-1
Ewoud van Veen - Bejnamin Overaas 5-1
Ewoud van Veen - Thomas Peter Calder 5-1
Ewoud van Veen - Svein Arne Fure 2-3
Ewoud van Veen - T. Heritier 5-0
Ewoud van Veen - Darko Mrdalj 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Dahle 4-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bejnamin Overaas 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thomas Peter Calder 4-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Arne Fure 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - T. Heritier 5-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Henning Tvedten 6-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Håkon Moldøen 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Martin Hatlebrekke 7-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Endre Vestbo 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 4-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Hans Chrisian Lonne 3-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Espen Eidsnes 1-4
Stian Dahle - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4
Stian Dahle - Håkon Moldøen 1-2
Stian Dahle - Martin Hatlebrekke 2-2
Stian Dahle - Endre Vestbo 1-2
Stian Dahle - Trond Gangsoy 2-5
Stian Dahle - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-3
Stian Dahle - Espen Eidsnes 0-1
Stian Dahle - Ewoud van Veen 1-2
Stian Dahle - Bejnamin Overaas 3-4
Stian Dahle - Thomas Peter Calder 4-3
Stian Dahle - Svein Arne Fure 1-4
Stian Dahle - T. Heritier 1-2
Stian Dahle - Darko Mrdalj 1-3
Stian Dahle - Henning Tvedten 2-1
Henning Tvedten - Ewoud van Veen 0-5
Henning Tvedten - Bejnamin Overaas 1-2
Henning Tvedten - Thomas Peter Calder 1-3
Henning Tvedten - Svein Arne Fure 0-6
Henning Tvedten - T. Heritier 2-1
Henning Tvedten - Darko Mrdalj 0-4
Henning Tvedten - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-6
Henning Tvedten - Håkon Moldøen 2-0
Henning Tvedten - Martin Hatlebrekke 2-5
Henning Tvedten - Endre Vestbo 0-4
Henning Tvedten - Trond Gangsoy 0-5
Henning Tvedten - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-4
Henning Tvedten - Espen Eidsnes 1-3
Henning Tvedten - Stian Dahle 1-2
Espen Eidsnes - Håkon Moldøen 5-0w
Espen Eidsnes - Martin Hatlebrekke 5-2
Espen Eidsnes - Endre Vestbo 0-1
Espen Eidsnes - Trond Gangsoy 0-1
Espen Eidsnes - Hans Chrisian Lonne 5-1
Espen Eidsnes - Stian Dahle 1-0
Espen Eidsnes - Ewoud van Veen 5-3
Espen Eidsnes - Bejnamin Overaas 6-2
Espen Eidsnes - Thomas Peter Calder 2-0
Espen Eidsnes - Svein Arne Fure 4-2
Espen Eidsnes - T. Heritier 3-0
Espen Eidsnes - Darko Mrdalj 5-2
Espen Eidsnes - Henning Tvedten 3-1
Espen Eidsnes - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
Darko Mrdalj - Bejnamin Overaas 3-1
Darko Mrdalj - Thomas Peter Calder 2-1
Darko Mrdalj - Svein Arne Fure 0-2
Darko Mrdalj - T. Heritier 2-0
Darko Mrdalj - Henning Tvedten 4-0
Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Darko Mrdalj - Håkon Moldøen 5-1
Darko Mrdalj - Martin Hatlebrekke 5-2
Darko Mrdalj - Endre Vestbo 3-1
Darko Mrdalj - Trond Gangsoy 0-3
Darko Mrdalj - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-2
Darko Mrdalj - Espen Eidsnes 2-5
Darko Mrdalj - Stian Dahle 3-1
Darko Mrdalj - Ewoud van Veen 2-3
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Martin Hatlebrekke 3-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Endre Vestbo 3-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Trond Gangsoy 4-2
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Espen Eidsnes 1-5
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Stian Dahle 3-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Ewoud van Veen 1-3
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Bejnamin Overaas 4-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Thomas Peter Calder 3-2
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Svein Arne Fure 5-3
Hans Chrisian Lonne - T. Heritier 3-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Darko Mrdalj 2-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Henning Tvedten 4-1
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Håkon Moldøen 4-1
T. Heritier - Thomas Peter Calder 0-4
T. Heritier - Svein Arne Fure 0-8
T. Heritier - Darko Mrdalj 0-2
T. Heritier - Henning Tvedten 1-2
T. Heritier - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5
T. Heritier - Håkon Moldøen 0-1
T. Heritier - Martin Hatlebrekke 1-3
T. Heritier - Endre Vestbo 0-1
T. Heritier - Trond Gangsoy 0-6
T. Heritier - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-3
T. Heritier - Espen Eidsnes 0-3
T. Heritier - Stian Dahle 2-1
T. Heritier - Ewoud van Veen 0-5
T. Heritier - Bejnamin Overaas 1-4
Trond Gangsoy - Endre Vestbo 5-1
Trond Gangsoy - Hans Chrisian Lonne 2-4
Trond Gangsoy - Espen Eidsnes 1-0
Trond Gangsoy - Stian Dahle 5-2
Trond Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 2-3
Trond Gangsoy - Bejnamin Overaas 6-1
Trond Gangsoy - Thomas Peter Calder 6-4
Trond Gangsoy - Svein Arne Fure 1-0
Trond Gangsoy - T. Heritier 6-0
Trond Gangsoy - Darko Mrdalj 3-0
Trond Gangsoy - Henning Tvedten 5-0
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-4
Trond Gangsoy - Håkon Moldøen 5-0w
Trond Gangsoy - Martin Hatlebrekke 5-3
Svein Arne Fure - T. Heritier 8-0
Svein Arne Fure - Darko Mrdalj 2-0
Svein Arne Fure - Henning Tvedten 6-0
Svein Arne Fure - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Svein Arne Fure - Håkon Moldøen 5-0
Svein Arne Fure - Martin Hatlebrekke 3-2
Svein Arne Fure - Endre Vestbo 3-0
Svein Arne Fure - Trond Gangsoy 0-1
Svein Arne Fure - Hans Chrisian Lonne 3-5
Svein Arne Fure - Espen Eidsnes 2-4
Svein Arne Fure - Stian Dahle 4-1
Svein Arne Fure - Ewoud van Veen 3-2
Svein Arne Fure - Bejnamin Overaas 7-2
Svein Arne Fure - Thomas Peter Calder 7-3
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Martin Hatlebrekke, BHK Graaveir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Bejnamin Overaas, BHK Graaveir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
3. | Stian Dahle, Judasgeitene | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Håkon Moldøen, Tønsberg BHK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 4 |
5. | Henning Tvedten, BHK Graaveir | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 2 |
6. | T. Heritier, Syv Fjell BHK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Håkon Moldøen - Bejnamin Overaas 0-5
Håkon Moldøen - Martin Hatlebrekke 0-7
Håkon Moldøen - Stian Dahle 2-3
Håkon Moldøen - Henning Tvedten 2-1
Håkon Moldøen - T. Heritier 2-1
Stian Dahle - T. Heritier 5-1
Stian Dahle - Henning Tvedten 2-1
Stian Dahle - Håkon Moldøen 3-2
Stian Dahle - Bejnamin Overaas 0-4
Stian Dahle - Martin Hatlebrekke 1-3
Henning Tvedten - Martin Hatlebrekke 1-1
Henning Tvedten - Stian Dahle 1-2
Henning Tvedten - T. Heritier 1-4
Henning Tvedten - Håkon Moldøen 1-2
Henning Tvedten - Bejnamin Overaas 2-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - Henning Tvedten 1-1
Martin Hatlebrekke - Håkon Moldøen 7-0
Martin Hatlebrekke - Bejnamin Overaas 5-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - T. Heritier 5-2
Martin Hatlebrekke - Stian Dahle 3-1
T. Heritier - Stian Dahle 1-5
T. Heritier - Bejnamin Overaas 1-3
T. Heritier - Henning Tvedten 4-1
T. Heritier - Martin Hatlebrekke 2-5
T. Heritier - Håkon Moldøen 1-2
Bejnamin Overaas - Håkon Moldøen 5-0
Bejnamin Overaas - T. Heritier 3-1
Bejnamin Overaas - Martin Hatlebrekke 2-5
Bejnamin Overaas - Stian Dahle 4-0
Bejnamin Overaas - Henning Tvedten 2-2
Tabell Gruppespill 3
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Svein Arne Fure, Minde Muthapuckers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
2. | Darko Mrdalj, Judasgeitene | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3. | Thomas Peter Calder, Judasgeitene | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Darko Mrdalj - Thomas Peter Calder 3-1
Darko Mrdalj - Svein Arne Fure 1-2
Thomas Peter Calder - Darko Mrdalj 1-3
Thomas Peter Calder - Svein Arne Fure 0-5
Svein Arne Fure - Darko Mrdalj 2-1
Svein Arne Fure - Thomas Peter Calder 5-0
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Espen Eidsnes - Thomas Peter Calder 2-0 (2-1,4-3)
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Darko Mrdalj 2-0 (3-1,4-0)
Ewoud van Veen - Svein Arne Fure 2-0 (4-3s,5-1)
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2 (0-4,4-3s,1-4)
Semifinaler:
Espen Eidsnes - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (0-4,2-4)
Hans Chrisian Lonne - Ewoud van Veen 2-1 (4-3s,3-4,4-2)
Finale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Hans Chrisian Lonne 1-2 (1-3,2-0,2-3)
Bronsefinale:
Espen Eidsnes - Ewoud van Veen 1-2 (0-3,3-0,1-2)