Forskjell mellom versjoner av «Norwegian Championships 1998»
(Ny side: __TOC__ <!--NM 1998--> '''Innledende gruppespill''' ==Gruppe A== {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa s...) |
(Ingen forskjell)
|
Nåværende revisjon fra 16. mar. 2015 kl. 21:46
Innhold
Innledende gruppespill
Gruppe A
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
01. | T Lie, LBHT | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 89-41 | 34 |
02. | T Rensmoen, LBHT | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 94-38 | 33 |
03. | G Andresen, Langhus | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 92-42 | 30 |
04. | M Smaaberg, OBHK | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 93-44 | 30 |
05. | G-T Brovold, A2fPK | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 94-51 | 29 |
06. | A Enger, Fagernes | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 95-53 | 27 |
07. | R Persen, OBHK | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 66-35 | 27 |
08. | JE Anti, Fagernes | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 79-65 | 23 |
09. | B Wenneberg, TerraSpiff | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 56-62 | 22 |
10. | R Aarflot, TerraSpiff | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 50-52 | 21 |
11. | S Troset, OBHK | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 66-56 | 19 |
12. | Y Solheim, Kolvereid | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 36-57 | 16 |
13. | J Nordli, A2fPK | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 57-76 | 14 |
14. | A Hepsø, Langhus | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 41-63 | 13 |
15. | A Rustad, Oslo | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 40-76 | 13 |
16. | L Waagaard, TerraSpiff | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 40-53 | 12 |
17. | K Nilsen, Kolvereid | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 43-84 | 8 |
18. | E Hagerup, Kvernaland | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 26-76 | 6 |
19. | F Hagerup, Kvernaland | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 35-105 | 3 |
20. | F Bjerkholt, Langhus | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16-79 | 0 |
Gruppe B
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
01. | T Julusmoen, OBHK | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 84-37 | 32 |
02. | T Joyce, LBHT | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 65-26 | 30 |
03. | TM Salte, Jæren | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 58-35 | 27 |
04. | G Myklebust, LBHT | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 93-52 | 26 |
05. | J Eide, Kvernaland | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 77-38 | 26 |
06. | F Horvath, Kvernaland | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 83-48 | 25 |
07. | O Frøslie, TBHK | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 67-44 | 24 |
08. | U Grefsgård, OBHK | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 58-35 | 24 |
09. | Ø Hansen, A2fPK | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 54-42 | 23 |
10. | LA Standal, A2fPK | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 66-48 | 21 |
11. | T Sørheim, A2fPK | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 61-46 | 20 |
12. | J Martinsen, Oslo | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 58-68 | 17 |
13. | H Vangen, TerraSpiff | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 51-76 | 10 |
14. | M Brendmo, OBHK | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 41-69 | 10 |
15. | PE Wilsbeck, TerraSpiff | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 45-63 | 8 |
16. | S Husby, Kolvereid | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 31-72 | 7 |
17. | B Bjerkholt, Langhus | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17-73 | 4 |
18. | G-T Larsen, A2fPK | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20-82 | 4 |
19. | B Hagerup, Kvernaland | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 29-104 | 4 |
B-mellomspill
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
01. | T Sørheim | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 55-24 | 29 |
02. | P Wilsbeck | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 58-27 | 27 |
03. | J Nordli | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 58-38 | 24 |
04. | Y Solheim | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 62-43 | 23 |
05. | M Brendmo | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 81-41 | 23 |
06. | S Troset | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 60-37 | 22 |
07. | L Waagaard | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 57-34 | 21 |
08. | A Hepsø | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 44-50 | 18 |
09. | S Husby | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38-46 | 16 |
10. | E Hagerup | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 46-52 | 15 |
11. | B Bjerkholt | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 31-46 | 14 |
12. | F Hagerup | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 39-65 | 13 |
13. | F Bjerkholt | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 38-51 | 13 |
14. | K Nilsen | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 35-67 | 11 |
15. | J Martinsen | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 47-60 | 11 |
16. | B Hagerup | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 32-52 | 10 |
17. | A Rustad | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 32-56 | 10 |
18. | G-T Larsen | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 39-63 | 6 |
19. | H Vangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
A-mellomspill
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
01. | T Lie | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 91-28 | 35 |
02. | T Julusmoen | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 95-45 | 32 |
03. | T Rensmoen | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 73-52 | 25 |
04. | F Horvath | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 67-56 | 24 |
05. | R Persen | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 59-58 | 23 |
06. | TM Salte | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 64-60 | 23 |
07. | T Joyce | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 66-43 | 22 |
08. | U Grefsgård | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 52-48 | 21 |
09. | J Eide | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 41-58 | 19 |
10. | M Smmaberg | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 52-63 | 18 |
11. | G-T Brovold | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 64-68 | 17 |
12. | Ø Hansen | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 61-61 | 17 |
13. | A Enger | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 74-69 | 17 |
14. | G Mykle | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 74-64 | 17 |
15. | G Andresen | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 50-69 | 15 |
16. | O Frøslie | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 49-62 | 14 |
17. | LA Standal | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 40-68 | 13 |
18. | BE Wenneberg | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 33-66 | 11 |
19. | JE Anti | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 46-75 | 9 |
20. | R Aarflot | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 34-72 | 8 |
B-Sluttspill
8.delsfinaler:
Sørheim-B Hagerup 4-0(4-1,7-1,5-1,4-1)
Wilsbeck-Martinsen 4-0(3-0,4-0,4-2,3-0)
Nordli-Nilsen 4-1(2-3,6-3,4-2,5-0,8-1)
Solheim-F Bjerkholt 4-0(5-0,1-0,6-1,6-5)
Brendmo-F Hagerup 4-2(8-5,2-3,6-4,3-1,3-4,4-3)
Troset-B Bjerkholt 4-0(3-1,5-1,4-3,6-1)
Waagaard-E Hagerup 4-2(6-2,4-5*,0-4,5-3,6-2,1-0)
Hepsø-Husby 4-1(0-5wo,1-0,4-3,5-1,7-1)
Kvartfinaler:
Sørheim-Hepsø 4-1(7-1,2-1,1-8,6-3,7-4)
Wilsbeck-Waagaard 0-4(3-4*,2-3,2-4,3-4)
Nordli-Troset 4-2(4-6,4-2,5-4*,3-2*,2-4,3-1)
Solheim-Brendmo 4-0(5-2,4-3,4-3,5-3)
Semifinaler:
Sørheim-Solheim 4-1(1-3,6-1,3-2,2-0,3-2)
Nordli-Waagaard 2-4(4-3,1-3,2-4,3-0,1-2,1-2*)
Bronsefinale:
Nordli-Solheim 4-2(2-1,1-5,3-1,3-4*,3-2,4-3)
Finale:
Sørheim-Waagaard 3-4(1-3,2-1*,3-0,1-5,3-2*,1-2,1-5)
A-Sluttspill
8.delsfinaler:
Lie-Frøslie 4-0(5-4,2-1,2-1,4-1)
Julusmoen-Andresen 4-3(5-1,3-4,5-2,3-4*,3-4,4-3,6-2)
Rensmoen-Mykle 4-1(7-6*,5-2,11-2,3-4,5-4)
Horvath-Enger 4-2(2-5,3-2*,5-2,0-4,4-3,2-1)
Persen-Hansen 2-4(2-4,3-6,3-2,3-0,1-2,1-7)
Salte-Brovold 4-3(7-1,5-4,1-2,5-2,1-4,1-5,3-1)
Joyce-Smaaberg 4-1(1-4,6-3,5-1,5-2,6-1)
Grefsgård-Eide 3-4(2-5,1-2,4-1,5-1,5-2,1-2,2-3)
Kvartfinaler:
Lie-Eide 4-1(2-1,3-1,3-2,2-3,5-0)
Julusmoen-Joyce 1-4(5-0,1-2,1-2,0-7,2-3)
Rensmoen-Salte 4-1(6-0,3-4*,8-6,5-2,5-1)
Horvath-Hansen 4-0(3-1,5-3,4-2,3-2)
Semifinaler:
Lie-Horvath 4-3(3-1,5-0,3-4*,1-2*,2-1*,2-3,3-1)
Rensmoen-Joyce 4-0(7-4,4-3,5-0,3-2*)
Bronsefinale:
Joyce-Horvath 4-3(3-1,3-1,2-4,5-0,1-3,1-2,3-1)
Finale:
Lie-Rensmoen 3-4(0-1*,2-5,7-4,4-3,1-5,4-2,3-5)
Sluttstilling NM 1998:
1. Tommy Rensmoen
2. Tore Lie
3. Thomas Joyce
4. Frode Horvath
5. Terje Julusmoen
6. Tor Morten Salte
7. Jarle Eide
8. Øyvind Hansen
9. Roy Persen
10. Ulf Grefsgård
11. Marius Smaaberg
12. Geir Tonny Brovold
13. Anders Enger
14. Geir Mykle
15. Geir Andresen
16. Ole Frøslie
17. Lars Andre Standal
18. Bjørn Erik Wenneberg
19. Jon Erik Anti
20. Rasmus Aarflot
21. Lars Erik Waagaard
22. Tore Sørheim
23. Jim Nordli
24. Yngve Solheim
25. Per Erik Wilsbeck
26. Markus Brendmo
27. Stig Troset
28. Arild Hepsø
29. Ståle Husby
30. Erik Hagerup
31. Børre Bjerkholt
32. Frode Hagerup
33. Frode Bjerkholt
34. Kai Nilsen
35. Jørgen Martinsen
36. Bjørn Hagerup
37. Anders Rustad
38. Geri Trygve Larsen
39. H Vangen