Forskjell mellom versjoner av «Norwegian Championships 2003»
(Ny side: __TOC__ <!--Resultater NM 2003--> ==Pulje Tøyern== {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; background: #f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-c...) |
(Ingen forskjell)
|
Revisjonen fra 12. mar. 2015 kl. 22:24
Innhold
Pulje Tøyern
K | S | U | T | +/- | P | |
1. Dag Roar Nilsen, Terra Spiff | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 70-22 | 30 |
2. Frode Horvath, Kvernaland BHK | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 75-24 | 28 |
3. Tore Lie, Pravda BHK | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 73-26 | 25 |
4. Marius Smaaberg, Sth. Blues | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 56-33 | 25 |
5. Jarle Eide, Kvernaland BHK | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 65-32 | 24 |
6. Are Horn, Risvollan BHK | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 71-38 | 21 |
7. Tore Sørheim, A2fPK | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 59-39 | 19 |
8. Øystein Nesse, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 51-39 | 19 |
9. C Borchgrevink-Lund, Skien Powerpucks | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 36-57 | 14 |
10. Hans Øyvind Sagen, Shuffle United | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 51-47 | 13 |
11. The Rock, Westpoint Vampires | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 40-52 | 13 |
12. Reidar Sliper, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 43-53 | 11 |
13. Vidar Hauan, Risvollan BHK | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 36-62 | 11 |
14. Roger Bashir, Tønsberg BHK | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 33-70 | 7 |
15. Crazy Kakk, Westpoint Vampires | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 32-70 | 7 |
16. Håkon Sønstebø, Westlife Boyz | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19-88 | 4 |
17. Michael Selley, Aschehoug BHK | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17-75 | 1 |
Pulje "Broren til Trygve"
K | S | U | T | +/- | P | |
1. Trygve Lie, Pravda BHK | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 60-28 | 28 |
2. Yngve Aasheim, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 73-34 | 26 |
3. Espen Selbæk, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 60-30 | 26 |
4. Arne Solberg, A2fPK | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 54-35 | 24 |
5. Geir Myklebust, Kvernaland BHK | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 64-30 | 23 |
6. Daniel Remmem, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 59-35 | 20 |
7. Pål Bakken, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 43-31 | 18 |
8. Carl F. Hersoug, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 45-39 | 18 |
9. Jørn Moldvær, Tønsberg BHK | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50-43 | 17 |
10. Ronny Engene, Terra Spiff | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 34-32 | 17 |
11. Kenneth Hansen, Tønsberg BHK | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 44-42 | 14 |
12. Hallvard Sægrov, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 38-44 | 14 |
13. The Kidd, Westpoint Vampires | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22-46 | 8 |
14. Arve Oftedal, Shuffle United | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 29-48 | 7 |
15. Anders Kase, Huldrabu Nøkkers | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 22-60 | 6 |
16. Glenn Hansen, Tønsberg BHK | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 25-55 | 5 |
17. Morten Hansen, klubbløs | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16-10 | 6 1 |
Pulje Nr 3 i SM
K | S | U | T | +/- | P | |
1. GT Brovold, A2fPK | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 67-29 | 28 |
2. Egil Berg, Risvollan BHK | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 84-24 | 27 |
3. Øyvind Hansen, A2fPK | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 73-37 | 27 |
4. Øyvind Rønne, Trondheim BHK | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 63-32 | 24 |
5. Per-Erik Wilsbeck, Terra Spiff | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 63-33 | 23 |
6. Jim Nordli, A2fPK | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 50-39 | 21 |
7. Ulf Grefsgård, Sth. Blues | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 57-36 | 19 |
8. Trond Selseng, Trondheim | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 50-38 | 19 |
9. Espen Sagen, Shuffle United | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 53-67 | 17 |
10. Roy Persen, Sth. Blues | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 60-53 | 16 |
11. Svein Inge Omholt, Skien Powerpucks | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 34-65 | 10 |
12. Kjetil Sagen, Shuffle United | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 35-56 | 9 |
13. Simen Johansen, Huldrabu Nøkkers | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 36-60 | 9 |
14. Asbjørn Fossli, Tønsberg BHK | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 26-55 | 9 |
15. Øystein Bøen, Skien Powerpucks | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 30-45 | 6 |
16. Lennart Novsjø, Tønsberg BHK | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 31-77 | 6 |
17. Aslak Johansen, Huldrabu Nøkkers | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21-87 | 2 |
B-Mellomspill
B 1
K | S | U | T | +/- | P | |
1. Kenneth Hansen, Tønsberg BHK | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 44-16 | 20 |
2. Hallvard Sægrov, Trondheim BHK | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30-18 | 17 |
3. Jørn Moldvær, Tønsberg BHK | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 41-18 | 16 |
4. Simen Johansen, Huldrabu Nøkkers | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 42-28 | 15 |
5. Crazy Kakk, Westpoint Vampires | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29-24 | 15 |
6. Hans Øyvind Sagen, Shuffle United | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37-22 | 12 |
7. Christian Bøen, Skien Powerpucks | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23-23 | 10 |
8. Roger Bashir, Tønsberg BHK | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25-26 | 10 |
9. Michael Selley, Aschehoug BHK | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15-34 | 6 |
10. Aslak Johansen, Huldrabu Nøkkers | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15-32 | 4 |
11. Alvin Dammam, Trinity BHK | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 23-45 | 4 |
12. PJ Pornstar, Westlife Boyz | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7-45 | 1 |
B 2
K | S | U | T | +/- | P | |
1. Svein Inge Omholt, Skien Powerpucks | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 54-18 | 20 |
2. Vidar Hauan, Risvollan BHK | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42-20 | 19 |
3. The Rock, Westpoint Vampires | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 58-24 | 18 |
4. Kjetil Sagen, Shuffle United | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 42-28 | 18 |
5. Espen Sagen, Shuffle United | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 43-33 | 17 |
6. Asbjørn Fossli, Tønsberg BHK | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26-20 | 15 |
7. Reidar Sliper, Trondheim BHK | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 35-28 | 13 |
8. Arve Oftedal, Kvernaland BHK | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34-23 | 12 |
9. The Kidd, Westpoint Vampires | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22-31 | 10 |
10. C. Borchgrevink-Lund, Skien Powerp. | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21-32 | 8 |
11. Håkon Sønstebø, Westlife Boyz | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9-43 | 1 |
12. Are Damman, Trinity BHK | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14-58 | 1 |
13. Anders Kase, Huldrabu Nøkkers | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6-51 | 1 |
A-Mellomspill
K | S | U | T | +/- | P | |
1. Espen Selbæk, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 93-45 | 41 |
2. Tore Lie, Pravda BHK | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 101-58 | 35 |
3. Yngve Aasheim, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 100-59 | 34 |
4. Frode Hòrvàth, Kvernaland BHK | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 79-43 | 34 |
5. Øyvind Hansen, A2fPK | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 82-59 | 31 |
6. Per-Erik Wilsbeck, Terra Spiff | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 59-58 | 25 |
7. Jarle Eide, Kvernaland BHK | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 67-54 | 24 |
8. Dag Roar Nilsen, Terra Spiff | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 63-68 | 24 |
9. Trygve Lie, Pravda BHK | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 56-51 | 23 |
10. Daniel Remmem, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 64-61 | 23 |
11. Geir-Tonny Brovold, A2fPK | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 66-64 | 23 |
12. Geir Myklebust, Kvernaland BHK | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 72-83 | 23 |
13. Egil Berg, Risvollan BHK | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 63-66 | 22 |
14. Øyvind Rønne, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 51-65 | 22 |
15. Jim Nordli, A2fPK | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 62-61 | 21 |
16. Marius Smaaberg, St. Blues | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 55-74 | 21 |
17. Tore Sørheim, A2fPK | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 55-72 | 20 |
18. Arne Mahatma Solberg, A2fPK | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 59-68 | 19 |
19. Øystein Nesse, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 41-61 | 19 |
20. Are Horn, Risvollan BHK | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 48-59 | 17 |
21. Pål Bakken, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 54-67 | 16 |
22. Ulf Grefsgaard, St. Blues | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 48-68 | 16 |
23. Trond Selseng, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 50-79 | 11 |
24. Carl-Fr. Hersoug, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 46-91 | 8 |
B-Sluttspill
8-delsfinaler:
K Hansen - A Oftedal 4-1 (1-3,2-1,2-1,5-1,4-1)
H Sægrov - R Sliper 1-4
J Moldvær - A Fossli 2-4 (0-2,1-3,2-3,3-2sd,3-2sd, 3-6)
S Johansen - E Sagen 4-1 (3-2,6-1,2-1,2-5,4-1)
Crazy Kakk - K Sagen 1-4 (4-1,3-4,3-5,1-3,2-3)
H Sagen - The Rock 4-1 (0-3,5-1,2-1,5-4sd,5-0)
Ø Bøen - V Hauan 2-4 (4-3sd,4-5,1-3,4-3sd,2-3,2-4)
Bashir - Omholt 0-4 (2-6,2-4,1-3,2-3)
Kvartfinaler:
K Hansen - K Sagen 4-3 (3-1,1-2,2-6,2-6,5-3,3-0,4-2)
R Sliper - H Sagen 0-4 (4-5sd,1-2sd,0-3,2-7)
Moldvær - V Hauan 3-4 (0-1,4-3,4-0,2-3,2-1,2-3,2-3)
S Johansen - Omholdt 4-2 (7-1,4-1,1-2,3-1,2-4,2-1)
Semifinaler:
K Hansen - V Hauan 4-1 (4-2,1-3,6-4,5-4,2-1)
H Sagen - S Johansen 2-4 (1-3,0-6,0-5,4-2,2-1sd,0-3)
Bronsefinale:
V Hauan - H Sagen 1-4 (2-1sd,2-5,1-3,1-2,1-4)
Finale:
K Hansen - S Johansen 1-4 (2-3sd,2-4,6-2,2-4,1-6)
A-Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Selbæk - Smaaberg 4-2 (1-7,3-1,6-2,4-3,3-4,5-4) - Mf. 22-21
Tore Lie - Nordli 3-4 (3-0,3-1,4-2,2-3sd,1-4,1-2,2-3sd) - Mf. 16-15
Aasheim - Rønne 4-1 (5-1,3-4sd,3-0,6-3,5-3) - Mf. 22-11
Hòrvàth - Berg 4-3 (5-2,2-5,4-0,1-2sd,2-1,4-5sd,4-2) - Mf. 22-17
Hansen - Myklebust 4-1 (2-1sd,0-2,5-1,4-2,6-2) - Mf. 17-8
Wilsbeck - Brovold 1-4 (2-5,0-2,2-1sd,1-2sd,1-2sd) - Mf. 6-12
Eide - Remmem 4-1 (8-3,2-3sd,5-1,6-3,3-2) - Mf. 24-12
Nilsen - Trygve Lie 3-4 (1-0,2-4,5-2,2-4,4-2,1-2sd,2-4) - Mf. 17-18
Kvartfinaler
Selbæk - Trygve Lie 3-4 (0-4,0-4,6-2,2-0,4-5sd,8-2,2-3) - Mf. 22-20
Nordli - Eide 1-4 (1-4,3-4,2-1,4-2,1-7) - Mf. 11-18
Hòrvàth - Hansen 1-4 (2-4,3-4,2-4,3-2,1-5) - Mf. 11-19
Aasheim - Brovold 2-4 (0-4,2-1,5-1,1-2,2-7,1-2sd) - Mf. 11-17
Semifinaler
Hansen - Trygve Lie 4-0 (1-0,5-0,4-3sd,3-1) - Mf. 13-4
Eide - Brovold 3-4 (6-0,0-3,1-4,4-5,4-3,4-1,1-4) - Mf. 20-20
Bronsefinale
Trygve Lie - Eide 1-4 (2-3sd,0-4,1-3,5-2,3-4) - Mf. 11-16
Finale
Hansen - Brovold 4-1 (5-4,2-3,5-2,4-2,4-3sd) - Mf. 20-14
Sluttstilling Individuelt
Liga/rankingpoeng
1. Øyvind Hansen A2FPK 70
2. Geir T Brovold A2FPK 60
3. Jarle Eide KBHK 55
4. Trygve Lie Pravda BHK 50
5. Espen Selbæk TBHK 45
6. Yngve Aasheim TBHK 42
7. Frode Hòrvàth KBHK 39
8. Jim Nordli A2fPK 36
9. Tore Lie Pravda BHK 34
10. Per-Erik Wilsbeck Terra Spiff 33
11. Dag Roar Nilsen Terra Spiff 32
12. Daniel Remmem TBHK 31
13. Geir Myklebust KBHK 30
14. Egil Berg Risvollan 29
15. Øyvind Rønne Trondheim BHK 28
16. Marius Smaaberg St. Blues 27
17. Tore Sørheim A2fPK 24
18. Arne Solberg A2fPK 23
19. Øystein Nesse TBHK 22
20. Are Horn Risvollan 21
21. Pål Bakken TBHK 20
22. Ulf Grefsgaard St.Blues 19
23. Trond Selseng TBHK 18
24. Carl F Hersoug Trondheim BHK 17
25. Simen Johansen Huldrabu Nøkkers 16
26. Kenneth Hansen Tønsberg BHK 15
27. Hans Øyvind Sagen Shuffle United 14
28. Vidar Hauan Risvollan BHK 13
29. Svein Inge Omholt Skien Powerpucks 12
30. Kjetil Sagen Shuffle United 11
31. Jørn Moldvær Tønsberg BHK 10
32. Reidar Sliper Trondheim BHK 9
33. Hallvard Sægrov Trondheim BHK 8
34. The Rock Westpoint Vampires 7
35. Espen Sagen Shuffle United 6
36. Crazy Kakk Westpoint Vampires 5
37. Asbjørn Fossli Tønsberg BHK 4
38. Arve Oftedal Kvernaland BHK 3
39. Christian Bøen Skien Powerpucks 2
40. Roger Bashir Tønsberg BHK 1
41. The Kidd Westpoint Vampires
42. Christian Borchgrevink-Lund Sken Powerpucks
43. Michael Selley Aschehoug BHK
44. Aslak Johansen Huldrabu Nøkkers
45. Alvin Damman Trinity BHK
46. PJ Pornstar Westlife Boyz
47. Håkon Sønstebø Westlife Boyz
48. Are Damman Trinity BHK
49. Anders Kase Huldrabu Nøkkers
Juniorklasse
Grunnspill
Espen - Michael 5-1
Espen - Kjetil 2-1
Kjetil - Michael 5-2
Semifinale
Kjetil - Michael 2-0 (5-2,5-2)
Finale
Kjetil - Espen 1-2 (2-3,4-2,3-4)
Sluttstilling Junior
1. Espen Sagen, Shuffle United
2. Kjetil Sagen, Shuffle United
3. Michael Selley, Aschehoug BHK