2007.02.14, Bergensliga Spring 2007 nr 6
Bergensliga Spring 2007 #6 14.2.2007
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | PowerGym , BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 09 | 00 | 03 | 41-26 | 18 |
2. | Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 07 | 01 | 04 | 36-24 | 15 |
3. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 06 | 00 | 06 | 29-23 | 12 |
4. | Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 04 | 03 | 05 | 29-33 | 11 |
5. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 04 | 03 | 05 | 24-28 | 11 |
6. | Lars Eirik Aase, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 04 | 03 | 05 | 26-35 | 11 |
7. | Anne Grete Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 02 | 02 | 08 | 22-38 | 06 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Arne Johannes Holmin - PowerGym 2-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grete Gangsøy 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 0-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 0-4
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 3-4
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Anne Grete Gangsøy - PowerGym 0-3
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-4
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grete Gangsøy 2-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 6-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Eirik Aase 3-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-0
Svein Olav Humberset - PowerGym 5-2
Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - PowerGym 1-4
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grete Gangsøy 4-0
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-2
Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3
Lars Eirik Aase - Anne Grete Gangsøy 4-3
Lars Eirik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3
Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-0
Lars Eirik Aase - PowerGym 2-3
Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 3-2
PowerGym - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2
PowerGym - Trond Gangsøy 4-1
PowerGym - Anne Grete Gangsøy 3-0
PowerGym - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-5
PowerGym - Lars Eirik Aase 3-2
PowerGym - Svein Olav Humberset 2-5
Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 2-6
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - PowerGym 5-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 2-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grete Gangsøy 3-5
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Arne Johannes Holmin - PowerGym 3-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grete Gangsøy 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Eirik Aase 4-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 3-3
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 4-3
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Anne Grete Gangsøy - PowerGym 1-5
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-2
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-4
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grete Gangsøy 3-4
Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Eirik Aase 2-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Svein Olav Humberset - PowerGym 2-5
Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Trond Gangsøy - PowerGym 0-2
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grete Gangsøy 2-0
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-1
Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 5-0
Lars Eirik Aase - Anne Grete Gangsøy 3-3
Lars Eirik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-4
Lars Eirik Aase - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2
Lars Eirik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-4
Lars Eirik Aase - PowerGym 3-4
Lars Eirik Aase - Trond Gangsøy 0-5
PowerGym - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3
PowerGym - Trond Gangsøy 2-0
PowerGym - Anne Grete Gangsøy 5-1
PowerGym - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2
PowerGym - Lars Eirik Aase 4-3
PowerGym - Svein Olav Humberset 5-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Eirik Aase 4-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 0-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - PowerGym 2-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 1-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grete Gangsøy 4-1
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
PowerGym - W.O.
Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grete Gangsøy 1-3 (3-4,2-3,2-0,3-4s)
Trond Gangsøy - Lars Eirik Aase 3-2 (5-3,0-5,3-1,0-5,4-3)
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1 (3-0,1-2,2-1,2-1)
Semifinaler:
PowerGym - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-3 (1-2,2-1,0-1,0-4)
Anne Grete Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-3 (0-3,2-7,2-5)
Finale:
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-1 (2-3,3-1,1-0,2-1)
Bronsefinale:
PowerGym - Anne Grete Gangsøy 3-0 (8-2,6-4,4-3)