2008.10.31, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 9
Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #9 31.10.2008
Tabell Gruppespill 3
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Ljunet , Bizarro | 12 | 09 | 02 | 01 | 42-19 | 20 |
2. | P. "Raul Jesus", Bizarro City | 12 | 07 | 01 | 04 | 34-23 | 15 |
3. | Kent Nielsen, | 12 | 06 | 01 | 05 | 38-35 | 13 |
4. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 04 | 02 | 06 | 35-39 | 10 |
5. | Morten Stemre, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 01 | 00 | 11 | 20-53 | 02 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3
Ljunet - Kent Nielsen 6-2
Ljunet - Morten Stemre 4-0
Ljunet - P. "Raul Jesus" 4-3
Kent Nielsen - P. "Raul Jesus" 0-2
Kent Nielsen - Ljunet 2-6
Kent Nielsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3
Kent Nielsen - Morten Stemre 4-2
P. "Raul Jesus" - Kent Nielsen 2-0
P. "Raul Jesus" - Morten Stemre 2-1
P. "Raul Jesus" - Ljunet 3-4
P. "Raul Jesus" - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 3-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Kent Nielsen 3-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Morten Stemre 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - P. "Raul Jesus" 3-2
Morten Stemre - P. "Raul Jesus" 1-2
Morten Stemre - Ljunet 0-4
Morten Stemre - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Morten Stemre - Kent Nielsen 2-4
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Ljunet - Kent Nielsen 0-2
Ljunet - Morten Stemre 6-0
Ljunet - P. "Raul Jesus" 2-2
Kent Nielsen - P. "Raul Jesus" 3-2
Kent Nielsen - Ljunet 2-0
Kent Nielsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4
Kent Nielsen - Morten Stemre 8-2
P. "Raul Jesus" - Kent Nielsen 2-3
P. "Raul Jesus" - Morten Stemre 2-1
P. "Raul Jesus" - Ljunet 2-2
P. "Raul Jesus" - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Kent Nielsen 4-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Morten Stemre 4-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - P. "Raul Jesus" 1-4
Morten Stemre - P. "Raul Jesus" 1-2
Morten Stemre - Ljunet 0-6
Morten Stemre - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-4
Morten Stemre - Kent Nielsen 2-8
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Ljunet - Kent Nielsen 3-2
Ljunet - Morten Stemre 5-1
Ljunet - P. "Raul Jesus" 4-2
Kent Nielsen - P. "Raul Jesus" 2-5
Kent Nielsen - Ljunet 2-3
Kent Nielsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5
Kent Nielsen - Morten Stemre 5-1
P. "Raul Jesus" - Kent Nielsen 5-2
P. "Raul Jesus" - Morten Stemre 4-1
P. "Raul Jesus" - Ljunet 2-4
P. "Raul Jesus" - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Kent Nielsen 5-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Morten Stemre 5-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - P. "Raul Jesus" 1-4
Morten Stemre - P. "Raul Jesus" 1-4
Morten Stemre - Ljunet 1-5
Morten Stemre - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-5
Morten Stemre - Kent Nielsen 1-5
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Ljunet - W.O.
P. "Raul Jesus" - W.O.
Kent Nielsen - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - Morten Stemre 2-0 (3-2s,5-4)
Semifinaler:
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (2-3,5-6s)
P. "Raul Jesus" - Kent Nielsen 2-0 (2-1,3-2s)
Finale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - P. "Raul Jesus" 2-1 (2-3,5-1,4-2)
Bronsefinale:
Ljunet - Kent Nielsen 2-0 (3-2,5-3)