2009.09.29, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 6
Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #6 29.9.2009
Tabell Gruppespill 3
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Ljunet , Bizarro City | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 18 |
2. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 15 |
3. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 11 |
4. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 10 |
5. | Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 6 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 6-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 6-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 5-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ljunet 0-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-6
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2
Ljunet - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-0
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 6-2
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-6
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-4
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-6
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 4-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-1
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ljunet 2-7
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3
Ljunet - Jon Andreas Hestad 7-2
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-1
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 5-5
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-3
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-4
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 5-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 1-6
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 4-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-5
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ljunet 2-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-5
Ljunet - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-0
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 2-8
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-3
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 8-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 0-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 5-4
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Ljunet - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3 (0-5,8-5,5-2,1-2,2-3)
Semifinaler:
Ljunet - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3 (6-2,3-2,2-3,2-3s,0-3)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1 (2-3,6-1,4-1,4-1)
Finale:
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2 (1-2,2-3,2-1,6-2,4-2)
Bronsefinale:
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2 (2-4,4-2,5-2,2-3,3-2)