Sandnes Open 2000
Innhold
Pulje Sort
Pl | Navn | P |
01. | Hórváth | 24 |
02. | Salte | 22 |
03. | Maurseth | 20 |
04. | Fjermestad | 19 |
05. | Hustoft | 15 |
06. | Lunde | 14 |
07. | E Sagen | 13 |
08. | Hestvaag | 13 |
09. | Eikeland | 12 |
10. | Goldfine | 10 |
11. | K Sagen | 9 |
12. | Stokland | 8 |
13. | Nesse | 2 |
14. | Sekse | 1 |
Pulje Rød
Pl | Navn | P |
01. | Selbæk | 23 |
02. | F Hagerup | 22 |
03. | Julusmoen | 21 |
04. | Grefsgård | 20 |
05. | Smaaberg | 17 |
06. | HØ sagen | 15 |
07. | B Hagerup | 13 |
08. | Kristoffersen | 12 |
09. | Eggen | 10 |
10. | Caspersen | 9 |
11. | Idland | 9 |
12. | Brekken | 5 |
13. | Grannes | 5 |
14. | Ottesen | 1 |
B-Mellomspill
Pl | Navn | P |
01. | Idland | 20 |
02. | Eikeland | 19 |
03. | Hestvaag | 19 |
04. | Caspersen | 17 |
05. | Stokland | 16 |
06. | Goldfine | 15 |
07. | K Sagen | 12 |
08. | Grannes | 11 |
09. | Eggen | 10 |
10. | Brekken | 8 |
11. | Sekse | 5 |
12. | Ottesen | 3 |
13. | Nesse | 1 |
A-Mellomspill
Tabell
Pl | Navn | P |
01. | Smaaberg | 24 |
02. | Selbæk | 23 |
03. | Grefsgård | 22 |
04. | Julusmoen | 22 |
05. | Hórváth | 20 |
06. | Maurseth | 19 |
07. | Salte | 16 |
08. | HØ Sagen | 12 |
09. | B Hagerup | 10 |
10. | F Hagerup | 9 |
11. | Lunde | 9 |
12. | Fjermestad | 7 |
13. | E Sagen | 7 |
14. | Hustoft | 6 |
15. | Kristoffersen | 4 |
B-Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler:
Idland - Grannes 4-0(6-3,4-3,3-1,5-2)
Eikeland - K Sagen 4-0(5-0,3-2,6-0,5-4)
Hestvaag - Goldfine 4-1(2-1,6-1,6-3,3-4*,2-0)
Caspersen - Stokland 2-4(2-3,2-1*,1-2,1-2,3-1,0-3)
Semifinaler
Idland - Stokland 2-4(2-4,2-1,2-1,2-3,1-2,2-3)
Eikeland - Hestvaag 2-4(1-3,1-8,6-5,7-1,1-4,1-6)
Bronsefinale
Idland - Eikeland 4-3(2-3,4-3,4-3,2-3,0-6,4-3*,4-3)
Finale
Stokland-Hestvaag 2-4(1-4,3-4*,2-1,2-7,3-1,1-2)
A-Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Smaaberg - HØ Sagen 4-1(5-4,6-1,3-4*,6-1,4-3)
Selbæk - Salte 4-1(2-1*,3-4*,4-1,3-2,3-1)
Grefsgård - Maurseth 4-2(4-1,2-3*,5-1,2-5,5-2,4-3)
Julusmoen - Hórváth 3-4(0-4,3-4*,5-3,6-2,4-0,3-6,1-3)
Semifinaler
Smaaberg - Hórváth 0-4(1-7,4-5*,1-4,1-2*)
Selbæk - Grefsgård 4-0(2-1,6-3,7-0,8-2)
Bronsefinale
Smaaberg - Grefsgård 4-3(1-4,2-1*,1-6,2-0,3-4,6-2,4-2)
Finale
Hórváth - Selbæk 4-3(4-3,1-3,5-1,4-5*,3-2*,4-5,4-1)
Sluttstilling Sandnes Open 2000
1. Frode Hórváth, JBHL
2. Espen Selbæk, A2fPK
3. Marius Smaaberg, St.Hanshaugen Blues
4. Ulf Grefsgård, St. Hanshaugen Blues
5. Terje Julusmoen, JBHL
6. Tor Egil Maurseth, JBHL
7. Tor Morten Salte, JBHL
8. Hans-Øyvind Sagen, AD HOC
9. Bjørn Hagerup, JBHL
10. Frode Hagerup, JBHL
11. Fredrik Lunde, AD HOC
12. John K Fjermestad, Blackliners
13. Espen Sagen, Shuffle United
14. Otto Hustoft, JBHL
15. Sindre Y Kristoffersen, Blackliners
16. Svein F Hestvaag, Blackliners
17. Leif Magne Stokland, Blackliners
18. Ove Idland, JBHL
19. Ådne Eikeland, JBHL
20. Torbjørn Caspersen, Blackliners
21. Steven Goldfine, Blackliners
22. Kjetil Sagen, AD HOC
23. Lars Rune Grannes, klubbløs
24. Roger Eggen, klubbløs
25. Carlo Brekken, JBHL
26. Thomas Sekse, Shuffle United
27. Anders Ottesen, klubbløs
28. Øystein T. Nesse, Shuffle United