2006.12.06, Bergensliga Autumn 2006 nr 17
Bergensliga Autumn 2006 #17 6.12.2006
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Svein Olav Humberset, Stigarevolusjonen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 14 |
2. | Lars Erik Aase, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 14 |
3. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 11 |
4. | Stian Ostrem, Stigarevolusjonen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 10 |
5. | Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 9 |
6. | Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 7 |
7. | Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 5 |
8. | Paul Ivar Roren, Bizarro City | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 2 |
9. | Morten Aarflot, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 36 | -25 | 0 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Lars Erik Aase 0-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Morten Aarflot 2-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Paul Ivar Roren 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Stian Ostrem 3-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 0-2
Morten Aarflot - Paul Ivar Roren 0-7
Morten Aarflot - Stian Ostrem 3-5
Morten Aarflot - Ewoud van Veen 2-4
Morten Aarflot - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-2
Morten Aarflot - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-6
Morten Aarflot - Lars Erik Aase 1-4
Morten Aarflot - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Morten Aarflot - Svein Olav Humberset 1-5
Ewoud van Veen - Lars Erik Aase 0-3
Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Ewoud van Veen - Morten Aarflot 4-2
Ewoud van Veen - Svein Olav Humberset 0-1
Ewoud van Veen - Paul Ivar Roren 3-1
Ewoud van Veen - Stian Ostrem 0-2
Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0
Ewoud van Veen - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Ostrem 0-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Lars Erik Aase 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Morten Aarflot 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Roren 2-1
Stian Ostrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-0
Stian Ostrem - Morten Aarflot 5-3
Stian Ostrem - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3
Stian Ostrem - Paul Ivar Roren 3-1
Stian Ostrem - Ewoud van Veen 2-0
Stian Ostrem - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-3
Stian Ostrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-3
Stian Ostrem - Lars Erik Aase 2-3
Lars Erik Aase - Ewoud van Veen 3-0
Lars Erik Aase - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0
Lars Erik Aase - Jon Andreas Hestad 6-0
Lars Erik Aase - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Lars Erik Aase - Morten Aarflot 4-1
Lars Erik Aase - Svein Olav Humberset 1-3
Lars Erik Aase - Paul Ivar Roren 3-1
Lars Erik Aase - Stian Ostrem 3-2
Paul Ivar Roren - Morten Aarflot 7-0
Paul Ivar Roren - Svein Olav Humberset 3-4
Paul Ivar Roren - Stian Ostrem 1-3
Paul Ivar Roren - Ewoud van Veen 1-3
Paul Ivar Roren - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-1
Paul Ivar Roren - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-5
Paul Ivar Roren - Lars Erik Aase 1-3
Paul Ivar Roren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Lars Erik Aase 0-6
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Morten Aarflot 6-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Svein Olav Humberset 0-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Roren 5-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Stian Ostrem 3-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Ewoud van Veen 4-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Roren 4-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Stian Ostrem 3-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Ewoud van Veen 1-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Erik Aase 3-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Morten Aarflot 5-1
Sluttspill 1
Åttendelsfinaler:
Svein Olav Humberset - W.O.
Lars Erik Aase - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Stian Ostrem - W.O.
Jon Andreas Hestad - W.O.
Ewoud van Veen - W.O.
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - W.O.
Paul Ivar Roren - Morten Aarflot 2-0 (2-0,5-0w)
Kvartfinaler:
Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Roren 2-0 (5-4s,6-1)
Lars Erik Aase - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0 (3-1,6-4)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 0-2 (2-6,2-4)
Stian Ostrem - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-0 (4-3,4-1)
Semifinaler:
Svein Olav Humberset - Stian Ostrem 2-1 (5-0,1-3,7-0)
Lars Erik Aase - Ewoud van Veen 2-0 (4-2,1-0)
Finale:
Svein Olav Humberset - Lars Erik Aase 2-0 (3-2,4-3s)
Bronsefinale:
Stian Ostrem - Ewoud van Veen 2-0 (5-4,3-1)
Sluttspill 2
Semifinaler:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Roren 0-2 (0-2,1-2)
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0 (4-3,2-1)
Finale:
Jon Andreas Hestad - Paul Ivar Roren 2-1 (3-1,0-2,6-2)
Bronsefinale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0 (2-1,2-1)