2008.02.02, KM Bergen 2008
Innhold
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Power Gym , BSI Bordhockey | 20 | 20 | 00 | 00 | 97-30 | 40 |
2. | Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City | 20 | 12 | 03 | 05 | 68-52 | 27 |
3. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 20 | 13 | 01 | 06 | 63-52 | 27 |
4. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 20 | 13 | 00 | 07 | 69-55 | 26 |
5. | Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey | 20 | 10 | 05 | 05 | 74-39 | 25 |
6. | Dag Øyvind Seter, Bizarro City | 20 | 10 | 00 | 10 | 72-71 | 20 |
7. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 20 | 08 | 04 | 08 | 43-43 | 20 |
8. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 20 | 08 | 00 | 12 | 56-58 | 16 |
9. | Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey | 20 | 06 | 01 | 13 | 45-66 | 13 |
10. | Koop'Bx Arps II, BSI Bordhockey | 20 | 01 | 03 | 16 | 24-84 | 05 |
11. | Peer Julius Haugen, Bizarro | 20 | 00 | 01 | 19 | 27-88 | 01 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Dag Øyvind Seter - Andreas Røren 1-8
Dag Øyvind Seter - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1
Dag Øyvind Seter - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Trond Gangsøy 3-4
Dag Øyvind Seter - Paul Ivar Røren 3-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Power Gym 2-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Peer Julius Haugen 8-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Anders Bjørnestad 7-1
Dag Øyvind Seter - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-3
Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Peer Julius Haugen 4-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 3-0
Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 2-4
Paul Ivar Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 6-6
Paul Ivar Røren - Koop'Bx Arps II 6-0
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 3-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Power Gym 2-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Koop'Bx Arps II 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Peer Julius Haugen 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 0-1
Trond Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 6-1
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 4-3
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-2
Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 0-8
Trond Gangsøy - Koop'Bx Arps II 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3
Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 1-6
Trond Gangsøy - Peer Julius Haugen 6-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Koop'Bx Arps II 6-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Peer Julius Haugen 4-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 3-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-6
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2
Koop'Bx Arps II - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-6
Koop'Bx Arps II - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Koop'Bx Arps II - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-5
Koop'Bx Arps II - Andreas Røren 1-4
Koop'Bx Arps II - Svein Olav Humberset 1-1
Koop'Bx Arps II - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Koop'Bx Arps II - Paul Ivar Røren 0-6
Koop'Bx Arps II - Power Gym 0-5
Koop'Bx Arps II - Peer Julius Haugen 4-2
Koop'Bx Arps II - Anders Bjørnestad 0-8
Anders Bjørnestad - Trond Gangsøy 1-6
Anders Bjørnestad - Paul Ivar Røren 0-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Power Gym 3-6
Anders Bjørnestad - Peer Julius Haugen 3-1
Anders Bjørnestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Dag Øyvind Seter 1-7
Anders Bjørnestad - Andreas Røren 1-2
Anders Bjørnestad - Svein Olav Humberset 2-4
Anders Bjørnestad - Koop'Bx Arps II 8-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Dag Øyvind Seter 1-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Andreas Røren 2-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Koop'Bx Arps II 1-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 8-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Røren 6-6
Svein Olav Humberset - Power Gym 1-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Peer Julius Haugen 2-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Anders Bjørnestad 4-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1
Peer Julius Haugen - Paul Ivar Røren 2-4
Peer Julius Haugen - Power Gym 2-6
Peer Julius Haugen - Anders Bjørnestad 1-3
Peer Julius Haugen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-4
Peer Julius Haugen - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Peer Julius Haugen - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-8
Peer Julius Haugen - Andreas Røren 0-3
Peer Julius Haugen - Svein Olav Humberset 1-2
Peer Julius Haugen - Koop'Bx Arps II 2-4
Peer Julius Haugen - Trond Gangsøy 1-6
Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 8-1
Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 0-2
Andreas Røren - Koop'Bx Arps II 4-1
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-3
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2
Andreas Røren - Power Gym 1-5
Andreas Røren - Peer Julius Haugen 3-0
Andreas Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 2-1
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-0
Power Gym - Peer Julius Haugen 6-2
Power Gym - Anders Bjørnestad 6-3
Power Gym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2
Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Power Gym - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-2
Power Gym - Andreas Røren 5-1
Power Gym - Svein Olav Humberset 2-1
Power Gym - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-0
Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 6-1
Power Gym - Paul Ivar Røren 5-2
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Power Gym , BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 10 | 00 | 00 | 48-16 | 20 |
2. | Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City | 10 | 07 | 01 | 02 | 36-24 | 15 |
3. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 10 | 07 | 00 | 03 | 28-16 | 14 |
4. | Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 05 | 03 | 02 | 29-17 | 13 |
5. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 06 | 01 | 03 | 28-29 | 13 |
6. | Dag Øyvind Seter, Bizarro City | 10 | 06 | 00 | 04 | 41-34 | 12 |
7. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 03 | 03 | 04 | 18-18 | 09 |
8. | Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 03 | 00 | 07 | 24-35 | 06 |
9. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 02 | 00 | 08 | 25-29 | 04 |
10. | Koop'Bx Arps II, BSI Bordhockey | 10 | 01 | 02 | 07 | 10-40 | 04 |
11. | Peer Julius Haugen, Bizarro | 10 | 00 | 00 | 10 | 13-42 | 00 |
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Andreas Røren 4-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Svein Olav Humberset 2-6
Dag Øyvind Seter - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Trond Gangsøy 1-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Paul Ivar Røren 1-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Power Gym 3-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Peer Julius Haugen 4-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Anders Bjørnestad 6-3
Dag Øyvind Seter - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Peer Julius Haugen 3-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 3-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 4-5
Paul Ivar Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 3-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Koop'Bx Arps II 4-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Power Gym 3-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Olav Humberset 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Koop'Bx Arps II 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 1-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Peer Julius Haugen 5-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anders Bjørnestad 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-1
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-1
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 7-5
Trond Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 6-3
Trond Gangsøy - Koop'Bx Arps II 4-2
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 3-5
Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 0-2
Trond Gangsøy - Peer Julius Haugen 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Koop'Bx Arps II 3-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Power Gym 0-6
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Peer Julius Haugen 6-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-7
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Svein Olav Humberset 5-3
Koop'Bx Arps II - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-3
Koop'Bx Arps II - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Koop'Bx Arps II - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-5
Koop'Bx Arps II - Andreas Røren 2-5
Koop'Bx Arps II - Svein Olav Humberset 0-9
Koop'Bx Arps II - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Koop'Bx Arps II - Paul Ivar Røren 2-4
Koop'Bx Arps II - Power Gym 0-5
Koop'Bx Arps II - Peer Julius Haugen 4-4
Koop'Bx Arps II - Anders Bjørnestad 0-2
Anders Bjørnestad - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Paul Ivar Røren 3-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Power Gym 0-7
Anders Bjørnestad - Peer Julius Haugen 4-1
Anders Bjørnestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-6
Anders Bjørnestad - Andreas Røren 4-1
Anders Bjørnestad - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4
Anders Bjørnestad - Koop'Bx Arps II 2-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Dag Øyvind Seter 6-2
Svein Olav Humberset - Andreas Røren 5-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Koop'Bx Arps II 9-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 3-6
Svein Olav Humberset - Paul Ivar Røren 3-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Power Gym 2-3
Svein Olav Humberset - Peer Julius Haugen 9-0
Svein Olav Humberset - Anders Bjørnestad 4-1
Svein Olav Humberset - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5
Peer Julius Haugen - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3
Peer Julius Haugen - Power Gym 1-4
Peer Julius Haugen - Anders Bjørnestad 1-4
Peer Julius Haugen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-6
Peer Julius Haugen - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-5
Peer Julius Haugen - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-4
Peer Julius Haugen - Andreas Røren 3-4
Peer Julius Haugen - Svein Olav Humberset 0-9
Peer Julius Haugen - Koop'Bx Arps II 4-4
Peer Julius Haugen - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-4
Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 1-5
Andreas Røren - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-2
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-7
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 5-4
Andreas Røren - Power Gym 4-7
Andreas Røren - Peer Julius Haugen 4-3
Andreas Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 1-4
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 7-1
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Power Gym - Peer Julius Haugen 4-1
Power Gym - Anders Bjørnestad 7-0
Power Gym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-0
Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-1
Power Gym - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-3
Power Gym - Andreas Røren 7-4
Power Gym - Svein Olav Humberset 3-2
Power Gym - Koop'Bx Arps II 5-0
Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 2-0
Power Gym - Paul Ivar Røren 5-3
Tabell Kamp om 5. plass
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 04 | 03 | 00 | 01 | 16-12 | 06 |
2. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 04 | 01 | 01 | 02 | 11-13 | 03 |
3. | Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City | 04 | 01 | 01 | 02 | 10-12 | 03 |
Resultater Kamp om 5. plass runde 1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 5-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 2-4
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2
Tabell Kamp om 5. plass runde 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 02 | 01 | 01 | 00 | 07-05 | 03 |
2. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 02 | 01 | 00 | 01 | 07-07 | 02 |
3. | Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City | 02 | 00 | 01 | 01 | 04-06 | 01 |
Resultater Kamp om 5. plass runde 2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-5
Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 3-4
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 4-3
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler:
Power Gym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-0 (4-1,5-3,5-0,10-4)
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4 (2-3s,2-3,2-3,4-3,1-2)
Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 4-1 (2-0,7-1,2-3,2-1,4-2)
Andreas Røren - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4 (2-3,2-1,4-5s,1-6,3-4s)
Semifinaler:
Power Gym - Svein Olav Humberset 1-4 (1-2s,3-0,1-2,2-3,0-5)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-4 (0-3,4-1,4-0,0-5,3-7,4-0,2-3s)
Finale:
Svein Olav Humberset - Trond Gangsøy 4-1 (5-4,5-2,3-2,2-3,3-2)
Bronsefinale:
Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1 (6-2,4-2,4-5,5-3,4-1)
Endelig Rekkefølge
1. Svein Olav Humberset, BSI Bordhockey 30 rankingpoeng 2. Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 25 rankingpoeng 3. Power Gym , BSI Bordhockey 20 rankingpoeng 4. Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey 15 rankingpoeng 5. Andreas Røren, Bizarro City 13 rankingpoeng 6. Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey 11 rankingpoeng 7. Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City 10 rankingpoeng 8. Dag Øyvind Seter, Bizarro City 09 rankingpoeng 9. Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey 08 rankingpoeng 10. Koop'Bx Arps II, BSI Bordhockey 07 rankingpoeng 11. Peer Julius Haugen, Bizarro 06 rankingpoeng