2008.03.12, Bergensliga Spring 2008 nr 10
Bergensliga Spring 2008 #10 12.3.2008
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Jon Andreas Hestad, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 06 | 01 | 01 | 29-16 | 13 |
2. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 08 | 05 | 02 | 01 | 31-18 | 12 |
3. | Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 04 | 03 | 01 | 27-21 | 11 |
4. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 08 | 04 | 02 | 02 | 20-15 | 10 |
5. | Power Gym , BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 03 | 03 | 02 | 33-20 | 09 |
6. | Trond Gangsøy, | 08 | 03 | 01 | 04 | 17-21 | 07 |
7. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 00 | 04 | 04 | 15-26 | 04 |
8. | Bjørnar Stien, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 01 | 02 | 05 | 11-30 | 04 |
9. | Anders Bjørnestad, BSI Bordhockey | 08 | 00 | 02 | 06 | 13-29 | 02 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 4-3
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 4-0
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 0-4
Trond Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-6
Trond Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 2-0
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 2-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Power Gym 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Anders Bjørnestad 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 4-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 1-6
Anders Bjørnestad - Bjørnar Stien 1-1
Anders Bjørnestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Anders Bjørnestad - Einar Kjosavik 4-5
Anders Bjørnestad - Power Gym 2-7
Anders Bjørnestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Trond Gangsøy 0-2
Anders Bjørnestad - Andreas Røren 1-3
Anders Bjørnestad - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-6
Bjørnar Stien - Anders Bjørnestad 1-1
Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 0-4
Bjørnar Stien - Andreas Røren 2-6
Bjørnar Stien - Jon Andreas Hestad 0-2
Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1
Bjørnar Stien - Einar Kjosavik 3-5
Bjørnar Stien - Power Gym 1-9
Power Gym - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Power Gym - Einar Kjosavik 3-3
Power Gym - Anders Bjørnestad 7-2
Power Gym - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 6-2
Power Gym - Andreas Røren 2-2
Power Gym - Jon Andreas Hestad 3-4
Power Gym - Bjørnar Stien 9-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Trond Gangsøy 3-4
Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Røren 3-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Bjørnar Stien 2-0
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2
Jon Andreas Hestad - Einar Kjosavik 5-1
Jon Andreas Hestad - Power Gym 4-3
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anders Bjørnestad 6-2
Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2
Einar Kjosavik - Power Gym 3-3
Einar Kjosavik - Anders Bjørnestad 5-4
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 4-0
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 3-3
Einar Kjosavik - Jon Andreas Hestad 1-5
Einar Kjosavik - Bjørnar Stien 5-3
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Andreas Røren - Jon Andreas Hestad 2-3
Andreas Røren - Bjørnar Stien 6-2
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-4
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 3-3
Andreas Røren - Power Gym 2-2
Andreas Røren - Anders Bjørnestad 3-1
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-1
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | +/- | P |
1. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 02 | 01 | 01 | 00 | 06-04 | 03 |
2. | Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey | 02 | 00 | 02 | 00 | 04-04 | 02 |
3. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 02 | 00 | 01 | 01 | 06-08 | 01 |
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 3-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5
Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 1-1
Sluttspill 1
Åttendelsfinaler:
Jon Andreas Hestad - W.O.
Andreas Røren - W.O.
Einar Kjosavik - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Power Gym - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - W.O.
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - W.O.
Bjørnar Stien - Anders Bjørnestad 0-2 (1-4,1-5)
Kvartfinaler:
Jon Andreas Hestad - Anders Bjørnestad 2-0 (7-3,3-2)
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (5-3,2-1)
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (1-3,0-7)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Power Gym 1-2 (4-2,3-4,2-3)
Semifinaler:
Jon Andreas Hestad - Power Gym 2-0 (5-0,2-1)
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-1 (4-0,3-4,4-3s)
Finale:
Jon Andreas Hestad - Andreas Røren 2-0 (4-3,7-2)
Bronsefinale:
Power Gym - Trond Gangsøy 2-0 (5-0w,5-0w)