2008.09.03, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 2
Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #2 3.9.2008
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 28 | 20 | 21 |
2. | Dag Øyvind Seter, Bizarro City | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 19 |
3. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 16 |
4. | Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 14 |
5. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 13 |
6. | Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 11 |
7. | Trond Gangsøy, | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 11 |
8. | Thorstein B Hogstad, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 54 | -27 | 7 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Dag Øyvind Seter - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4
Dag Øyvind Seter - Paul Ivar Røren 4-3
Dag Øyvind Seter - Stian Høie Østrem 4-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Trond Gangsøy 1-1
Dag Øyvind Seter - Andreas Røren 1-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0
Dag Øyvind Seter - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-0
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-5
Trond Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 1-3
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3
Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 1-1
Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 3-2
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-0
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein B Hogstad 3-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Seter 0-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 0-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein B Hogstad 3-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-4
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 2-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 2-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 5-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-2
Thorstein B Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 0-3
Thorstein B Hogstad - Trond Gangsøy 3-1
Thorstein B Hogstad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Thorstein B Hogstad - Paul Ivar Røren 0-6
Thorstein B Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3
Thorstein B Hogstad - Andreas Røren 4-6
Thorstein B Hogstad - Dag Øyvind Seter 0-4
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-4
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 2-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 6-0
Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-5
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-1
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 2-2
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 3-2
Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-1
Andreas Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 6-4
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 4-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-5
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-4
Dag Øyvind Seter - Paul Ivar Røren 3-3
Dag Øyvind Seter - Stian Høie Østrem 4-1
Dag Øyvind Seter - Trond Gangsøy 2-0
Dag Øyvind Seter - Andreas Røren 2-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Dag Øyvind Seter - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-0
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 2-6
Trond Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 7-1
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 0-2
Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 0-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Seter 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 3-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein B Hogstad 5-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Dag Øyvind Seter 1-4
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 2-5
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 6-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 1-5
Thorstein B Hogstad - Trond Gangsøy 1-7
Thorstein B Hogstad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-5
Thorstein B Hogstad - Paul Ivar Røren 2-2
Thorstein B Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Andreas Røren 3-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Dag Øyvind Seter 0-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0
Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 0-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-6
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 6-2
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 3-0
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 5-2
Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-2
Andreas Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-3
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 4-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 5-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 5-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 4-5
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Andreas Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-1 (1-2,4-2,4-3)
Dag Øyvind Seter - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (2-4,1-5)
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0 (4-3,2-1s)
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (5-2,4-2)
Semifinaler:
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 0-2 (3-4s,2-5)
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (3-2,4-3s)
Finale:
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 1-2 (3-2,4-6,2-3)
Bronsefinale:
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (8-5,3-2)
Sluttspill 2
Semifinaler:
Dag Øyvind Seter - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-1 (2-3s,7-2,5-1)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0 (1-0s,4-3)
Finale:
Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (4-0,0-2,6-2)
Bronsefinale:
Thorstein B Hogstad - Paul Ivar Røren 1-2 (1-3,3-2s,0-5)