2008.09.17, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 3
Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #3 17.9.2008
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 15 |
2. | Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 13 |
3. | Kent Nielsen, | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 10 |
5. | Trond Gangsøy, | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 10 |
6. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 9 |
7. | Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 7 |
8. | Thorstein B Hogstad, BSI Bordhockey | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 6 |
9. | Ørjan Vermeer, BSI Bordhockey | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 4 |
10. | Dag Øyvind Seter, Bizarro City | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 4 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ørjan Vermeer 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 4-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Kent Nielsen 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 0-3
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 3-0
Trond Gangsøy - Kent Nielsen 0-5
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-7
Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 2-5
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Ørjan Vermeer 4-1
Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-2
Trond Gangsøy - Dag Øyvind Seter 3-1
Trond Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 9-4
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 6-1
Einar Kjosavik - Dag Øyvind Seter 1-2
Einar Kjosavik - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-1
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 5-2
Einar Kjosavik - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1
Einar Kjosavik - Kent Nielsen 8-4
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 1-2
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0
Einar Kjosavik - Ørjan Vermeer 1-1
Thorstein B Hogstad - Kent Nielsen 1-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Andreas Røren 2-3
Thorstein B Hogstad - Einar Kjosavik 1-2
Thorstein B Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Ørjan Vermeer 3-1
Thorstein B Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 2-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-1
Thorstein B Hogstad - Trond Gangsøy 4-9
Thorstein B Hogstad - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1
Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 5-2
Andreas Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 3-2
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 7-1
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 2-3
Andreas Røren - Kent Nielsen 1-2
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-1
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Andreas Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 4-1
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 3-6
Dag Øyvind Seter - Andreas Røren 2-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Einar Kjosavik 2-1
Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Ørjan Vermeer 1-2
Dag Øyvind Seter - Stian Høie Østrem 3-4
Dag Øyvind Seter - Thorstein B Hogstad 1-5
Dag Øyvind Seter - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Dag Øyvind Seter - Paul Ivar Røren 2-4
Dag Øyvind Seter - Kent Nielsen 2-2
Kent Nielsen - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-1
Kent Nielsen - Trond Gangsøy 5-0
Kent Nielsen - Paul Ivar Røren 1-1
Kent Nielsen - Andreas Røren 2-1
Kent Nielsen - Einar Kjosavik 4-8
Kent Nielsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Kent Nielsen - Ørjan Vermeer 5-1
Kent Nielsen - Stian Høie Østrem 1-6
Kent Nielsen - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 1-6
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-4
Stian Høie Østrem - Ørjan Vermeer 2-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Dag Øyvind Seter 4-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 2-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 2-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Kent Nielsen 6-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 6-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 0-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Kent Nielsen 1-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 3-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Einar Kjosavik 1-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 5-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 0-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 4-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 1-2
Ørjan Vermeer - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Ørjan Vermeer - Stian Høie Østrem 0-2
Ørjan Vermeer - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-1
Ørjan Vermeer - Thorstein B Hogstad 1-3
Ørjan Vermeer - Trond Gangsøy 1-4
Ørjan Vermeer - Paul Ivar Røren 1-5
Ørjan Vermeer - Kent Nielsen 1-5
Ørjan Vermeer - Andreas Røren 1-4
Ørjan Vermeer - Einar Kjosavik 1-1
Sluttspill 1
Åttendelsfinaler:
Stian Høie Østrem - W.O.
Einar Kjosavik - W.O.
Kent Nielsen - W.O.
Andreas Røren - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Paul Ivar Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 0-2 (2-3,2-3s)
Thorstein B Hogstad - Ørjan Vermeer 2-0 (3-0,2-0)
Kvartfinaler:
Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-0 (5-1,2-1)
Einar Kjosavik - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-1 (2-0,1-2,4-1)
Kent Nielsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (5-1,3-5,3-2)
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (1-2,2-4)
Semifinaler:
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (2-3,5-6s)
Einar Kjosavik - Kent Nielsen 0-2 (0-5,4-5)
Finale:
Trond Gangsøy - Kent Nielsen 2-1 (6-4,5-6s,4-0)
Bronsefinale:
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (4-2,5-3)
Sluttspill 2
Finale:
Paul Ivar Røren - Ørjan Vermeer 2-0 (3-0,3-0)
Sluttspill 3
Semifinaler:
Andreas Røren - Dag Øyvind Seter 2-1 (4-2,0-1,5-0)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein B Hogstad 1-2 (3-4s,5-0,4-5s)
Finale:
Andreas Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-0 (6-1,5-1)
Bronsefinale:
Dag Øyvind Seter - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1 (2-4,3-2,3-1)