2008.09.24, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 4
Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #4 24.9.2008
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 26 | 38 | 28 |
2. | Trond Gangsøy, | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 80 | 49 | 31 | 24 |
3. | Frode Hagerup, Hagerupskogen H | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 61 | 41 | 20 | 22 |
4. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 17 |
5. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 15 |
6. | Paul Ivar Røren, Bizarro City | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 14 |
7. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 11 |
8. | Bjørn Hagerup, Haagerupskogen H | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 59 | -24 | 7 |
9. | Thorstein B Hogstad, BSI Bordhockey | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 78 | -44 | 6 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Frode Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 2-7
Frode Hagerup - Thorstein B Hogstad 5-1
Frode Hagerup - Andreas Røren 2-5
Frode Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 6-0
Frode Hagerup - Stian Høie Østrem 0-6
Frode Hagerup - Bjørn Hagerup 4-1
Frode Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Frode Hagerup - Paul Ivar Røren 4-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 1-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Frode Hagerup 0-6
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 1-4
Paul Ivar Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-0
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 3-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 1-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Bjørn Hagerup 3-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Frode Hagerup 0-4
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 1-3
Andreas Røren - Frode Hagerup 5-2
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-4
Andreas Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 2-3
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 0-3
Andreas Røren - Bjørn Hagerup 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 0-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 0-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Frode Hagerup 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein B Hogstad 1-3
Thorstein B Hogstad - Paul Ivar Røren 0-2
Thorstein B Hogstad - Frode Hagerup 1-5
Thorstein B Hogstad - Trond Gangsøy 5-12
Thorstein B Hogstad - Andreas Røren 3-2
Thorstein B Hogstad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 0-7
Thorstein B Hogstad - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Stian Høie Østrem 2-6
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Bjørn Hagerup - Paul Ivar Røren 3-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Frode Hagerup 1-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 3-6
Bjørn Hagerup - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Andreas Røren 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Frode Hagerup 7-2
Trond Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 12-5
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 4-5
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-1
Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 6-3
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Bjørn Hagerup 6-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Frode Hagerup 6-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 3-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein B Hogstad 7-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 3-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-1
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Frode Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 7-3
Frode Hagerup - Thorstein B Hogstad 6-2
Frode Hagerup - Andreas Røren 4-2
Frode Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-1
Frode Hagerup - Stian Høie Østrem 5-3
Frode Hagerup - Bjørn Hagerup 4-3
Frode Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-0
Frode Hagerup - Paul Ivar Røren 3-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 3-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 1-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Frode Hagerup 1-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-8
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 7-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 6-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 1-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 6-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Andreas Røren 1-2
Paul Ivar Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Bjørn Hagerup 4-1
Paul Ivar Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-0
Paul Ivar Røren - Frode Hagerup 5-3
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-4
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Andreas Røren - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1
Andreas Røren - Frode Hagerup 2-4
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 7-5
Andreas Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 3-3
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-6
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-5
Andreas Røren - Bjørn Hagerup 6-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørn Hagerup 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Paul Ivar Røren 0-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Frode Hagerup 0-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-3
Thorstein B Hogstad - Paul Ivar Røren 3-6
Thorstein B Hogstad - Frode Hagerup 2-6
Thorstein B Hogstad - Trond Gangsøy 0-5
Thorstein B Hogstad - Andreas Røren 3-3
Thorstein B Hogstad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-7
Thorstein B Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 2-6
Thorstein B Hogstad - Bjørn Hagerup 2-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3
Bjørn Hagerup - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Paul Ivar Røren 1-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Frode Hagerup 3-4
Bjørn Hagerup - Trond Gangsøy 3-6
Bjørn Hagerup - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-2
Bjørn Hagerup - Andreas Røren 2-6
Trond Gangsøy - Frode Hagerup 3-7
Trond Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 5-0
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 5-7
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 8-2
Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 6-5
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørn Hagerup 6-3
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 4-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Bjørn Hagerup 3-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 3-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Frode Hagerup 3-5
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 5-6
Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein B Hogstad 6-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 5-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Stian Høie Østrem - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - W.O.
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (5-2,3-0)
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Paul Ivar Røren 0-2 (3-5,1-2s)
Semifinaler:
Stian Høie Østrem - Paul Ivar Røren 2-1 (1-2,5-2,5-1)
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 1-2 (1-4,5-4s,2-3)
Finale:
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 1-2 (4-0,1-3,0-3)
Bronsefinale:
Paul Ivar Røren - Trond Gangsøy 2-0 (5-0w,5-0w)
Sluttspill 2
Finale:
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2 (1-2s,2-0,3-4s)