2008.11.26, Bergensliga Autumn 2008 nr 13
Bergensliga Autumn 2008 #13 26.11.2008
Tabell Gruppespill 1
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Stian Høie Østrem, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 13 |
2. | Andreas Røren, Bizarro City | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 11 |
3. | Kent Nielsen, | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 10 |
4. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 10 |
5. | Trond Gangsøy, | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 9 |
6. | Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 9 |
7. | Steinar Berge, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 5 |
8. | Thorstein B Hogstad, BSI Bordhockey | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 3 |
9. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 3-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 3-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Steinar Berge 2-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Kent Nielsen 4-5
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 0-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Kent Nielsen 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Andreas Røren 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 0-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 0-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Steinar Berge 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Thorstein B Hogstad 1-0
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsøy 4-5
Einar Kjosavik - Steinar Berge 4-2
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-0
Einar Kjosavik - Thorstein B Hogstad 5-3
Einar Kjosavik - Kent Nielsen 2-4
Einar Kjosavik - Andreas Røren 3-2
Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Høie Østrem 1-3
Steinar Berge - Andreas Røren 2-3
Steinar Berge - Einar Kjosavik 2-4
Steinar Berge - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-2
Steinar Berge - Stian Høie Østrem 3-6
Steinar Berge - Trond Gangsøy 1-0
Steinar Berge - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Steinar Berge - Thorstein B Hogstad 1-1
Steinar Berge - Kent Nielsen 1-6
Andreas Røren - Steinar Berge 3-2
Andreas Røren - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Andreas Røren - Thorstein B Hogstad 3-4
Andreas Røren - Kent Nielsen 4-0
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-3
Andreas Røren - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-0
Andreas Røren - Stian Høie Østrem 2-2
Andreas Røren - Trond Gangsøy 5-3
Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 5-4
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3
Trond Gangsøy - Stian Høie Østrem 2-4
Trond Gangsøy - Steinar Berge 0-1
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-0
Trond Gangsøy - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-3
Trond Gangsøy - Kent Nielsen 8-2
Trond Gangsøy - Andreas Røren 3-5
Kent Nielsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Kent Nielsen - Thorstein B Hogstad 4-3
Kent Nielsen - Andreas Røren 0-4
Kent Nielsen - Einar Kjosavik 4-2
Kent Nielsen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 5-4
Kent Nielsen - Stian Høie Østrem 0-7
Kent Nielsen - Trond Gangsøy 2-8
Kent Nielsen - Steinar Berge 6-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Steinar Berge 6-3
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Thorstein B Hogstad 5-1
Stian Høie Østrem - Kent Nielsen 7-0
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 2-2
Stian Høie Østrem - Einar Kjosavik 3-1
Thorstein B Hogstad - Kent Nielsen 3-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Andreas Røren 4-3
Thorstein B Hogstad - Einar Kjosavik 3-5
Thorstein B Hogstad - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Stian Høie Østrem 1-5
Thorstein B Hogstad - Trond Gangsøy 3-4
Thorstein B Hogstad - Steinar Berge 1-1
Thorstein B Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-1
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Kent Nielsen, | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Arne Johannes Holmin, | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Steinar Berge, BSI Bordhockey | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Kent Nielsen 3-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Steinar Berge 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Steinar Berge 4-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Kent Nielsen 2-2
Steinar Berge - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-4
Steinar Berge - Kent Nielsen 4-4
Steinar Berge - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-1
Kent Nielsen - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3
Kent Nielsen - Steinar Berge 4-4
Kent Nielsen - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Sluttspill 1
Åttendelsfinaler:
Stian Høie Østrem - W.O.
Andreas Røren - W.O.
Kent Nielsen - W.O.
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - W.O.
Einar Kjosavik - W.O.
Steinar Berge - W.O.
Thorstein B Hogstad - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (2-3,0-3)
Kvartfinaler:
Stian Høie Østrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (4-1,5-3)
Andreas Røren - Steinar Berge 2-0 (5-2,4-3s)
Kent Nielsen - Einar Kjosavik 1-2 (2-0,1-3,2-4)
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 0-2 (1-2s,0-1)
Semifinaler:
Stian Høie Østrem - Trond Gangsøy 2-0 (4-2,5-4s)
Andreas Røren - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (6-1,4-2)
Finale:
Stian Høie Østrem - Andreas Røren 2-0 (2-1,6-5)
Bronsefinale:
Trond Gangsøy - Einar Kjosavik 0-2 (0-5w,0-5w)